₦airaland Forum

Welcome, Guest: RegisterLoginWith GoogleTrendingRecentNew

Stats: 3,329,120 members, 8,438,897 topics. Date: Saturday, 04 July 2026 at 08:43 AM

Toggle theme

Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars - Celebrities - Nairaland

Nairaland ForumEntertainmentCelebritiesBayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars (1768 Views)

1 Reply (Go Down)

Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by Rosenews2233(op):
Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars


The Most controversial female welder who is the CEO faomoly Global Concept limited Her Excellency faith Lesley spotted with some expensive cars

The graduate of linguistics and communication recently celebrated 6th year anniversary of her Company is always happy putting Jesus first at all she do in life.

Contact faomoly Global Concept Ltd for your Customized stainless hand Rails for staircase and balcony, quality and standard job is guaranteed.
Visit us.. By Bolex car wash Isaac Boro expressway Okaka, Yenagoa, Bayelsa state.
Email... Faomolyconcept@gmail.com
Call...08081440296 or 08104396332

Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by chukxie(m): 4:48pm On Feb 28, 2021
Good one! That there is an industrious lady ! Salute!
Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by Fixey: 4:52pm On Feb 28, 2021
Strong woman
Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by fuckingAyaya(m): 4:53pm On Feb 28, 2021
she do weld Rod's

Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by Zero2Hundred: 4:55pm On Feb 28, 2021
lipsrsealed
Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by Lomprico2: 4:57pm On Feb 28, 2021
wehdone welder
Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by LikeAking: 7:18pm On Feb 28, 2021
Na welding be d latest cash app o.

D future is Female, las, las.
Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by LoudLord(m): 7:28pm On Feb 28, 2021
clitocurrency
Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by Depressed101: 8:57pm On Feb 28, 2021
Rosenews2233:
Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars


The Most controversial female welder who is the CEO faomoly Global Concept limited Her Excellency faith Lesley spotted with some expensive cars

The graduate of linguistics and communication recently celebrated 6th year anniversary of her Company is always happy putting Jesus first at all she do in life.

Contact faomoly Global Concept Ltd for your Customized stainless hand Rails for staircase and balcony, quality and standard job is guaranteed.
Visit us.. By Bolex car wash Isaac Boro expressway Okaka, Yenagoa, Bayelsa state.
Email... Faomolyconcept@gmail.com
Call...08081440296 or 08104396332
bunker girl, if you know you know
Re: Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley spotted with expensive Cars by meobizy(m):
They're likely her boss's cars. These contract agencies make bastard money from outsourcing labour to oil and manufacturing companies.
1 Reply

Top 10 Nigerian Musicians With Expensive CarsBayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley Show Off Her 500k Sexy Gown As She Attends FrYounger Sister To Bayelsa Female Welder Faith Lesley Engaged With Sexy Photos234

Being Oliver The Coque’s Son Has Been Demanding, Yet Rewarding "Safin De Coque"Our Pastor Has Been Sleeping With Me Kith Central User Crys Out.Ugandan Couple Who Separated Six Years Ago, Celebrate Their Divorce (photos)