₦airaland Forum

Welcome, Guest: Register • Login • With Google • Trending • Recent • New

Stats: 3,344,197 members, 8,510,622 topics. Date: Friday, 30 October 2026 at 05:41 PM

Toggle theme

Push23's Posts

Nairaland Forum › Push23's Profile › Push23's Posts

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 (of 37 pages)

Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 4:14am On Dec 04, 2024
Ttt
Politics › Re: Kaduna Villagers Mourn Children Killed In Drone Strike by push23: 12:52am On Dec 04, 2024
Yhjk
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 12:22am On Dec 04, 2024
Tyui
Travel › Re: My Family Wants To Send Me To The UK-(London) , But Am Not Ready: I Need Advice by push23:
Hggg
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 3:57am On Dec 02, 2024
Tgh
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 12:52am On Dec 02, 2024
Tý
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 11:55pm On Dec 01, 2024
Þyù
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 2:10am On Dec 01, 2024
Gf
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 11:45pm On Nov 30, 2024
Fhi
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 11:31pm On Nov 28, 2024
Tyu
Politics › Re: Misuse Of Social Media Fueling Insecurity In Nigeria - Army by push23: 10:01pm On Nov 28, 2024
census versus google earth map
Politics › Re: FG To Conduct Census In 2025 – NPC by push23:
Estimated Population Of States 2024

Lagos 21894678
Kano 16056456
Oyo 15900421
Kaduna 13003542
Ogun 12973593
Borno 10567345
Bauchi 10139532
Ondo 9984736
Anambra 9006321
Katsina 8165754
Jigawa 8007432
Delta 8003126
Adamawa 7665478
Edo 7464378
Osun 7453643
Kwara 7357352
River 7156543
Niger 7006456
Enugu 6023463
Kogi 6106734
Plateau 6006427
Imo 6005348
Benue 5584645
Zamfara 5495673
Kebbi 5374821
Abia 5107635
Ekiti 4967846
Nassarawa 4374421
Akwa ibom 4114635
Sokoto 4045643
Taraba 4045231
Yobe 4038635
Abuja 3574846
Gombe 3053783
Cross river 3032567
Ebonyi 2035732
Bayelsa 2026386.
Romance › Re: Man Shares Hilarious Story of a Lady Touching His Hand Throughout a Flight(Fotos by push23: 2:30am On Nov 27, 2024
ThìsGlobe.Com
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 2:28am On Nov 27, 2024
Gg3
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 9:17pm On Nov 25, 2024
Hhh
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 9:00pm On Nov 25, 2024
Ygg
Politics › Re: Bump In 10 Trillion naira Into The South West /west central Economy by push23(op): 8:49pm On Nov 25, 2024
Hh
Politics › state by push23(op):
nairaland
Politics › Bump In 10 Trillion naira Into The South West /west central Economy by push23(op):
You.. if u don't bump money into the south west economy the people will die.. they bump money into the south east
Politics › Re: Can Goodluck Jonathan Make A Historical Comeback Like Donald Trump by push23: 8:56pm On Nov 24, 2024
Jonathan can't win. He will just disgrace himself.they will disgrace him
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 8:50pm On Nov 24, 2024
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 8:43pm On Nov 24, 2024
Gh
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 7:31pm On Nov 24, 2024
Ggre
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 7:27pm On Nov 24, 2024
Ggr
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 3:39am On Nov 24, 2024
Ghhh
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 3:39am On Nov 24, 2024
Qwertyuioplkjhgfdsazxcvbnm
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 3:38am On Nov 24, 2024
Qwertyuioplkjhgfdsazccvnnm
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 3:38am On Nov 24, 2024
Mnbvcxzasdfghjkl
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 3:35am On Nov 24, 2024
Gghh
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 3:34am On Nov 24, 2024
Oiu
Politics › Re: ThìsGlobe.Com Which zone Is the Poorest Of 7 Geopolitical Zone by push23(op): 3:34am On Nov 24, 2024
Gghg jiuuyt bhujik dfghoiuytr zxcvbnm lkjhgfdsa qwertyuiop

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 (of 37 pages)