Welcome, Guest: Join Nairaland / LOGIN! / Trending / Recent / New
Stats: 2,797,333 members, 6,683,507 topics. Date: Thursday, 20 January 2022 at 10:13 AM

Brand New Huawei 10g-1310nm-10km-sm-sfp+ For Sale - Technology Market - Nairaland

Nairaland Forum / Science/Technology / Technology Market / Brand New Huawei 10g-1310nm-10km-sm-sfp+ For Sale (168 Views)

HP Omen I9 10th gen - 10 cores - Rtx 3080 10g - 1tb ssd - 2tb Hdd / Huawei 1.25G 1310nm 10km Sfp/module ,MXPD-243S SFP / Fiber Optic Module Supplier SFP-10G-SR-X | Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I (2) (3) (4)

(1) (Reply) (Go Down)

Brand New Huawei 10g-1310nm-10km-sm-sfp+ For Sale by MrRobort: 11:14am On Sep 07, 2021
single mode 10GB, 10km SFP

30k each.

09087256831

Re: Brand New Huawei 10g-1310nm-10km-sm-sfp+ For Sale by MrRobort: 8:31am On Sep 09, 2021
Still Available
Re: Brand New Huawei 10g-1310nm-10km-sm-sfp+ For Sale by MrRobort: 1:20pm On Sep 12, 2021
MrRobort:
Still Available

Still Available
Re: Brand New Huawei 10g-1310nm-10km-sm-sfp+ For Sale by MrRobort: 8:35am On Sep 29, 2021
Still Available

(1) (Reply)

Hp Envy All In One 32 And Dell Alienware Monitors For Sale / Very Good Tokunbo 2v 400amp Batteries For Sale N18,000 / Best UK Used Laptop@hp Zbook 15 Intel Xeon

(Go Up)

Sections: politics (1) business autos (1) jobs (1) career education (1) romance computers phones travel sports fashion health
religion celebs tv-movies music-radio literature webmasters programming techmarket

Links: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10)

Nairaland - Copyright © 2005 - 2022 Oluwaseun Osewa. All rights reserved. See How To Advertise. 21
Disclaimer: Every Nairaland member is solely responsible for anything that he/she posts or uploads on Nairaland.