Nairaland Forum

Welcome, Guest: Join Nairaland / Login / Trending / Recent / New
Stats: 1209731 members, 1563877 topics. Date: Friday, 25 July 2014 at 04:45 AM

Yabatech Merit List - Education - Nairaland

Nairaland Forum / Nairaland / General / Education / Yabatech Merit List (3076 Views)

Yabatech Merit List Is Here: / Yabatech Merit-list Is Out / Olabisi Onabanjo University Admission Merit List Is Out. (1) (2) (3) (4)

(0) (Reply)

Yabatech Merit List by enekwizu14(m): 7:35pm On Nov 01, 2010
2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

QUANTITY SURVEYING DEPARTMENT


ND (QUANTITY SURVEYING) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
06117968ED Aguntasolo Hamed Ade
06148245AA AJAYI OPEOLUWA CHRISTIANA
05179796BD AKAPO ODUNAYO ADEJOKE
05148686CB AKINLEYE OPEYEMI EMMANUEL
05150344AB AKORAH CLEMENT ONYEAYANNA
06260522FF AKPALA ENEOJOR JOSEPH
05689816DD ALATISHE IMISIOLUWA EMMANUEL
05663589EI BADAKI PETER OJEMAH
06142771DC BALOGUN HABIB AYOBAMI
05211896DG EDEDERIE OKIERIETE OVIE
05249825CA EJEZIE DAVE UGONNA
06009396DC GIWA RALIAT KIKELOMO
05208618HH IKOH ROLAND ANTHONY
05767235IH IRABOR IYERE MICHEAL
05690875FA KOLAWOLE BABATUNDE GABRIEL
05633650DD MOROLARI MAYOKUN OLUWATOBI
06140592HE Nasiru Sadik Adedapo
05931330HG NWANKWO VICTORIA CHINWENGOZI
05692935IB NWAOHIRI BENJAMIN CHIMEZIE
05620206BB ODEY GODWIN JUNIOR
05666376CH ODUNUGA OLUWASEUN MOJISOLA
06100568GI OGBODO VICTOR OMOKHEFE
05393298JE OJIGBO OGHENEKEVWE PAUL
06465837GB OKEOWO KAYODE AYOKUNLE
05151723DI OLADEJI ABIMBOLA KOFOWOROLA
05628626HE OLIYIDE OLUSESI AYOMIKUN
06464533JG OLORUNSOGO ROLAND GIDEON
05150343AE ORESANYA AFOLASADE FLORENCE
06467326FF SANGOKOYA JOY IFEOLUWA
06114915II THORPE OLUWAJIMI JEREMIAH




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

STATISTICS DEPARTMENT


ND (STATISTICS) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05369656BH ABASS ADEOLA TEMITOPE
05372289HI ABDULKAREEM MUHAMMED MAYOWA
05925899HD ADAM KAMARDEEN AKINYANJU
05767342FE ADELEYE OLUWASEUN DEBORAH
05603741EF AHMED ADAMU DANNA
05768060DC AINA PAUL OLAWALE
05372787DF AKINSETE MOJISOLA ABISOLA
06464667IB AKINYANJU OLUWAGBENGA S
05979030FI AMIDU LATEEF ISHOLA
05204047AA AMOO LATEEF ADEWOLE
06140409EH ANI SHEDRACK OKWUDIRI
05981770HG ASHARLEY ERIC OTI
05925191GC ATOLAGBE DAMILOLA AREMU
05923939DC BELLO AMOS TEMITOPE
05048291CB BROWNSON FRIDAY DENNIS
06006497AF FABIYI ADEKUNMI OWOLABI
06180631EA FADA ONYEKA STANLEY
05101667EC FOLORUNSHO OLUWATOSIN SEUN
05215824IC IBRAHEEM RAHMAT ABISOLA
05098499EA IBRAHIM JAMIU OMOTOLA
05149389FI IFEANYICHUKWU ESTHER EBERECHI
06314697AA IKHUREIGBE SAMUEL IRABOR
05685483DE JONAH WILLIAMS OBINNA
05101313EG KEHINDE OLUSOLA JOSEPH
05061177HB NWACHUKWU AUSTINE IZUCHUKWU
05766598FF OBINNA PETERCLAVER CHUKWUDI
06221226JC OGUNDUYILE ROTIMI TOLULOPE
05544832DH OGUNLEYE DOTUN FUNSHO
05111529EB OGWU CHRISTIAN CHUKUNALU
06136568CF OKANLAWON TEMIDAYO ELIZABETH
05212811AE OKEHIE CHIDOZIE RENAUD
06466475JA OKOBI UCHE MARTINS
05625337EE OKOLI DANIEL CLEMENT
05721641AD OLUWASHETIRE EMMANUEL AYODELE
05129922GG ONIBON YETUNDE HALIMAT
05060486BD ONUOHA OKECHUKWU WILLIAMS
05392142HH PAUL VICTORIA UDOH
05124509AD RASHEED ZAINAB OLOLADE
05739391AG SHEUTIJANI AMINU OPEYEMI
06148335DD silver sandra chioma



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

SURVEYING & GEOINFORMATICS DEPARTMENT


ND (SURVEYING & GEOINFORMATICS) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05558185DA ABDULLAHI OLAWALE ABDULATEEF
06463062EC ADEPETU BABAWANDE ABAYOMI
05634798IG ADESANYA TOLANI ABIDEMI
05621940FB ADEWALE TAJUDEEN ADEBAYO
05929583IA ADEYEMI ADEDAYO DANIEL
05757670HI AGBOOLA SAMUEL ABIMBOLA
05640459HH AKANJI CHRISTOPHER UGOCHUKWU
06261854EE AKINYEMI WAHEED BABATUNDE
06148172DH ALABI AMODU AHMED
05638290IG ALOWONLE SODIQ TEMIDIRE
05511282JF ASAFA KAZEEM OLAYEMI
05933418CE BAMIGBOLA AKINFOLAJIMI JOSIAH
05667018DD BITASEME JACOB OREOLUWA
06141001BE Ekemezie Stephen Okezie
05712168AB FAMORIYO VICTOR IFEOLUWA
05669352CD GANIYU ISMAILA OLALEKAN
06157163CA JIMOH KAMOLIDEEN ADEGBOYEGA
05666756EE NWAJEI MICHEAL IKECHUKWU
06008495CH OBONO EFA LEKAM
05927945ED OLOKO BILQEES ADEPEJU
06166167HG oluwalana titilope esther
06145714DA PINHEIRO ABAYOMI MATTHEW
06007283HA SALAKO OLUWATOBI AFEEZ
06183447DA saliu jelil alao
05151696BB SOMOYE OLALEKAN BABATUNDE
06165875IA SULAIMAN ADEFOWOPE
06465392EF UDOSEN RICHARD ELIJAH
05368358DD UMANA MARY ADIA
05931776AB UMENG UDUAK OLANREWAJU
05100816HG YUSUF ABIODUN KABIRU





2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING DEPARTMENT


ND (URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05634911DD ADEJOMUBI OPEYEMI HOSSANA
05149432CD ADENEYE DORCAS AYOMIKUN
05216801GI ADIGUN HARANA OLANREWAJU
06010067GI AKERELE ADEJOKE LYDIA
06149061IC AKINRIMISI OLATUBOSUN ABRAHAM
06466880DD AKINWALE ADENIKE FUNMILAYO
05156267II AKPAN GODSPOWER EFFIONG
05148878DH ALABI SOLABOMI KUBURAT
05658412FB AYODELE OLUWASEGUN DAMILARE
05742360CF DIBIYA JOHN ENEWARIKPOMI
06462886JA DIMAKU CHIDI NICK
05211323AG EGUBERE EMMANUEL OVODURAYE
05635674HG IGELE BLESSING EBEHIREMEH
05666246CA IHUOMA IFEYINWA FRANCISCA
05043544BB IYIOLA BOLUWATIFE CHRISTIANA
05608087AB JACOB OBINNA JERRY
05270066CI JOHN ANDREW MATTHEW
05123134FA KAKO NURUDEEN ADEBISI
06144216GF MFON VICTOR CLETUS
05533438HA OGUNGBURE MICHAEL OLUWASEYI
05122229FI OGUNYIMIKA OMOWUNMI A
05270524BB OJERINDE SAMUEL OLUDOTUN
05384851CD OKEKE CHIZOBA ONYEMEACHI
05620739GG OKOEGUALE GODWIN KELVIN
05151170EA OLAYIWOLA DANIEL OLUWATOBI
05629483CA OLOWOGBOYE OLUWADAMILOLA OLUWA
05502667EF OTAKOYA IDRIS OLADAPO
05933658HG OYE OLUWABUKOLA ADENIKE
05159724IH SANNI OREOLUWA ISMAIL
05159256DB YUSUFF AISHA OMANE



010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCE ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT


ND (INDUSTRIAL MAINTENANCE ENGINEERING) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05623617GF AARE OLUWASEYI WALIU
05769375HH ABEGUNDE SESAN JAMES
05560730GB ABUDULGANIY ABDULAFEEZ ADISA
06320622IB ADEBIYI OLUWADOTUN JOHNSON
06463848BI ADEDAMOLA ADELAJA OLUWATOYIN
05269398JA AIENAKHO TRUSTIN
05690534BB AKINDUTIRE A A
06005209IF AKINTOMIDE AYODEJI SAMSON
05150352HC AKINYODE ADEDOLAPO OLUWAFIFUNM
05208932AB AKPAN GODSGIFT FRIDAY
05215384EA AREOYE ADEYEMI OLUWASEYI
05158083GB ATUONWU NELLIE OBIAGERI
06147165ED AYENUYO BANKOLE JOSHUA
06145402AC BELLO LUKMAN BABATUNDE
06202751DG DADA ADEBOWALE MATTHEW
05522042BB DUROJAIYE OLUMIDE OLADAPO
06136213CD EBIETOMIYE OLUSHOLA EMMANUEL
05688904FF ERIKITOLA USMAN AKINWUNMI
06101946AC IBEH GEORGE EBUKA
05130132BD IKEJI CHIAMAKA CYNTHIA
05180206EH JEMILEHIN TEMIDAYO EMMANUEL
06222257AG LAWAL YUSSUPH OLATUNJI
05932625HB NWOSU COLLINS CHUKWUEMEKA
05549073BA NYONG EVELYN BASSEY
06182259BC ODINAMBA CHETACHUKWU IVAN
06137277DD OGUNLEYE SAHEED BABATUNDE
05048977AH OJELADE IMOLE ISRAEL
06203150JH OJUMONI SAMUEL FOLORUNSO
05631052HB OKEZIE IFEOMA CAROLINE
05688257FG OKIMIJI EMMANUEL OLAWALE
05042388IC OKON GODWIN EFFIONG
05617547EG OKPODUDU ROBINSON OPEYEMI
05527063IH OKWUCHI LUCKY CHIDINMA
05627908JG OLANREWAJU OLUWATOSIN DARE
06203161GB OLUJIMI DAMILOLA MAYOR
05151384IB ONABANJO EMMANUEL C
05926736IF ONABANWO OLUWAFEMI TAOFIK
06144869EE SALAMI BABATUNDE FARUK
05598845IB SALAUDEEN IBRAHIM ADEMOLA
05141435FI UMEADI IRENE NKEMJIKA



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

MASS COMMUNICATION DEPARTMENT


ND (MASS COMMUNICATION) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05695467FH ABODUNRIN KEHINDE ADENIKE
05668014FE ABOR ANITA OBIANUJU
05157300IE ADEKOYA TEMILADE O
05081918CA ADERIBIGBE ADETOMOBI ADE
05187235AF AKANAMA HENRY ONYECHUKWU
05690261FI ALADESUYI ADEKOLA FESTUS
05688400BB ALO AMARACHI RACHAEL
05204190GC ANENIH AKHERE JESSICA
05662068ED AZOMOKWU IJEOMA CLARA
06010897JE EIGBEBEMEN IBHADE GLORY
05689809FG ETITITA EMMANUEL USHASANG
05393774CG FAKOREDE OLAMILEKAN AYOMIDE
05260630BB FIDELIS PATRICIA NKEM
05143574DC IDEH IFEOMA PHILLIPER
06099568FB Ikhonede Joshua Ayodeji
06201857JG Lawrence Godwin Uchenna
05156313DD MESIOYE SAMUEL OPEYEMI
05619964GD OBECHE IFEOMA CLEMENTINA
05048993FC OJEKUNLE OMOLARA YEWANDE
06149101GG OKE ABIMBOLA OLAYINKA
05141452AC OKUNGBURE ELIZABETH ENIOLA
05599063BB OKUYEMI FEHINTOLA JEMIMAH
05693607AG OLAYINKA OLAMIDE KAFAYAT
05637366EB ONUEGBU LYDIA PEACE
05608022AC ONWUZULIKE IFEOMA JULIET
05143954GI ONYEBUASHI MARY ANWILI
05980103DI POPOOLA OLUWATOBI YETUNDE
05767409FG UMEH ONYEKA CHRISTIAN
05622631BB UMOH UTIBE EFFIONG
05186122EB YUNUS BILQEEZ FOLASHADE




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT


ND (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05430958CE ADEBANJO ADEDOYIN OLUMIDE
05631260DE ADESINA ISMAIL LEKAN
05131247GI AJIJOLA EMMANUEL TOYIN
05981071EF ALIU PAUL .
05623850ED EBULEOGU BRIGHT CHIBUZOR
05983103FC ELIKANNAH OLAKUNLE EZEKIEL
05595260HH ESAN AYODELE BENJAMIN
06314342AH IGBINOLA ENIOLA AYODEJI
05685605FI IKHIDE IFIDON JOHN
05128431HI OBADINA OLUSEGUN BABATUNJI
05184037JD OGBEA MICHAEL CHIBUEZE
06007145AB OGUNDOKUN MUFTAU OLADELE
05493312HB OGUNGBADE SEGUN BABATUNDE
05124104FA OGUNLEYE EMMANUEL OLORUNTOBA
05694488HH OKEWUSI OLUWAPELUMI COMFORT
06010590EA OKEYALE KAZEEM ADEWOLE
05648651EI OKORO IKENNA KENNETH
05180933JD OMOSANYA ABOLAJI JOSEPH
06004865FG OMOTUNDE SHOLOLA GANIYU
06005102BB RASHEED ADEBAYO QAZEEM
05510337CC SADIQ AYOTUNDE OYINKANSOLA
05618945BB UCHE MOSES TIMILEHIN
05617464JH UDOH JOHN NDIFEREKE

ND (METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05638737AH ABBAS LATEEF OLALEKAN
05684681BD ABDULRHAMAN LATEEF DAUDA
05930326IC ADEJARE RASHIDAT IYABODE
05183177FA AGINDOTAN MATTHEW TEMISAN
06197247FB AKERELE PETER OLUWASEYI
05368972DE ALLI BILIAMIN ABIOLA
05690477ID ALOWAKINNU TIMOTHY SEGUN
05560612DD AMANZE CHIDOZIE PETER
05932353BH AREOLA SAMUEL OLANREWAJU
05692548HH DODO TAIWO EDWIN
05201789JA DURU OBIAGELI JUDITH
05435687JE ESECHIE CHARLES IMOUKHUEDE
06139069IF Fapohunda Omotoso Amonbi
05669087EE ICHIDE KENNETH OVIE
05150493DD IHEANACHOR EMMANUEL ONYEKA
06119666JF isaac fidelix joe
05630148GG ISHOLA TAOFEEK FOLORUNSHO
06180224AF Kareem Kehinde Moruff
05981029HH MOROLARI TITILOPE OREOLUWA
06195549AI OBI TITUS ONYINYE
05111393GD OGUNMOLA OLUWAFEMI EMMANUEL
06178875HD OJUBANIRE NURENI ADEBARE
05268984HI OKE EZEKIEL OLADIMEJI
05789454HH OKPARA TOOCHUKWU C
05432373EA OKUWA BABAJIDE OLUWASEUN
05619067EF ONAWOLE OLUWASEUN JAMES
05931679AB ORIDO MICHAEL OLUWASEUNAYO
05436187EE SANYAOLU OLUBUNMI OLUWAFUNMILA
05637161HH SHODIPO YUSUF OLATUNJI
05267357AF TIJANI IBRAHIM OLAWALE
06445945IE TUWE ADJARHORE THANKGOD
05557863DF UCHECHI OLAOLUWA VINCENT
06008611GC UDOSOH NNAMNSO FIDELIS
05160922IC USMAN AZEEZ OLAMIDE
05159247GB YISAU TEMITOPE MOFISA




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

OFFICE TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT


ND (OFFICE TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05213136JG ABDULRAHMAN TOLANI SHERIFAT
05603100CG ABIDOYE OMOLARA LOLADE
05689640HB ADEKOMAYA GBENGA SEUN
06323763GF ADEWALE BENJAMIN OLUWASEUN
05930376DD AKILO OLUGBENGA SEMADO
05435498HH AMARAGWOBI CHIOMA LUCY
05923504IB ASOGBA OLUSEGUN DARE
06098416BB ASUBIARO WAHAB ADEFOLAHAN
05532223DE ASURUA ANIETIE DAVID
05055037GA AUDU MARIAM LADI
05153377CC AWESU OLUWAKEMI ABENI
06034453EG AZUONWU GODPOWER
05669883HF BAKARE BUKOLA SHADIA
05767611CA CHIDOZIE SURELY CHINOMSO
06147459DD CHINYEREMAKA IJEOMA GOODNESS
06179209EH EMMANUEL IKECHUKWU UKWUOMA
05688663JE ENEMARI ESTHER ADA
05563174AH ENUJEKO IFEOMA PATIENCE
05216521CC ESHIET GLORY CHRISTOPHER
05216445GA FAJIWE TITILAYO NILL
05927167FA FREDRICK PATIENCE DONGO
06100694HA HUNJO MELODY DAMILOLA
05931409DI IBRAHIM TAWAKALT ASABE
05687121GB IDOWU OLUWAFEMI ABOLAJI
05127812IE IKE RUFUS IFEANYI
06195802CH INUFIN YETUNDE JUDITH
06118902FF IYOHA ELIZABETH OSEREME
05259175BB JAPHET JOSEPH JAURO
06181754HI jimoh muhbat ajoke
05057840JD NWANKWO NZUBECHI MARTINS
05602956GF NWANORUO IFEOMA FLORA
05158288DE ODUSANYA OYINKANSOLA NAFISAT
05150348IF OGUNTIMEHIN AYODEJI OLASUNKANM
05202529AE OKON OLIVER O
05055309CF OLADAPO OLADELE PAUL
05369606GG OLASUPO ELIZABETH FATIMOH
05685349EA OLAYODE TITILAYO WEMIMO
05216872EH OLUBOWALE BISOLA TOLANI
05685280FE OMOKARO SHEDRACK HENRY
05151234EC OMORI OMORI INYANG
06464898GF ONAGHISE LYDIA OMO
05928554GB OSHUN LATEEF OLADIPUPO
06180633DD otih elizabeth o
05694685HH OYIBOKA GODSON EKENE
06180798CC Popoola Oladayo Ajibola
05154659FA SOLOMON TOMBRA ALEX
05209886EE UCHE OLUCHI LILIAN
05435276GD ULEKO AGI COMFORT
05158456BD UMEH THERESA O
05688582EB YUSUF ABEEB OLANREWAJU

ND (OFFICE TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05213136JG ABDULRAHMAN TOLANI SHERIFAT
05603100CG ABIDOYE OMOLARA LOLADE
05689640HB ADEKOMAYA GBENGA SEUN
06323763GF ADEWALE BENJAMIN OLUWASEUN
05930376DD AKILO OLUGBENGA SEMADO
05435498HH AMARAGWOBI CHIOMA LUCY
05923504IB ASOGBA OLUSEGUN DARE
06098416BB ASUBIARO WAHAB ADEFOLAHAN
05532223DE ASURUA ANIETIE DAVID
05055037GA AUDU MARIAM LADI
05153377CC AWESU OLUWAKEMI ABENI
06034453EG AZUONWU GODPOWER
05669883HF BAKARE BUKOLA SHADIA
05767611CA CHIDOZIE SURELY CHINOMSO
06147459DD CHINYEREMAKA IJEOMA GOODNESS
06179209EH EMMANUEL IKECHUKWU UKWUOMA
05688663JE ENEMARI ESTHER ADA
05563174AH ENUJEKO IFEOMA PATIENCE
05216521CC ESHIET GLORY CHRISTOPHER
05216445GA FAJIWE TITILAYO NILL
05927167FA FREDRICK PATIENCE DONGO
06100694HA HUNJO MELODY DAMILOLA
05931409DI IBRAHIM TAWAKALT ASABE
05687121GB IDOWU OLUWAFEMI ABOLAJI
05127812IE IKE RUFUS IFEANYI
06195802CH INUFIN YETUNDE JUDITH
06118902FF IYOHA ELIZABETH OSEREME
05259175BB JAPHET JOSEPH JAURO
06181754HI jimoh muhbat ajoke
05057840JD NWANKWO NZUBECHI MARTINS
05602956GF NWANORUO IFEOMA FLORA
05158288DE ODUSANYA OYINKANSOLA NAFISAT
05150348IF OGUNTIMEHIN AYODEJI OLASUNKANM
05202529AE OKON OLIVER O
05055309CF OLADAPO OLADELE PAUL
05369606GG OLASUPO ELIZABETH FATIMOH
05685349EA OLAYODE TITILAYO WEMIMO
05216872EH OLUBOWALE BISOLA TOLANI
05685280FE OMOKARO SHEDRACK HENRY
05151234EC OMORI OMORI INYANG
06464898GF ONAGHISE LYDIA OMO
05928554GB OSHUN LATEEF OLADIPUPO
06180633DD otih elizabeth o
05694685HH OYIBOKA GODSON EKENE
06180798CC Popoola Oladayo Ajibola
05154659FA SOLOMON TOMBRA ALEX
05209886EE UCHE OLUCHI LILIAN
05435276GD ULEKO AGI COMFORT
05158456BD UMEH THERESA O
05688582EB YUSUF ABEEB OLANREWAJU
 
 

 
2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

POLYMER & TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT


ND (TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05374099HB ADELEKE MICHAEL OLUWASEYI
05639116DH ADESOLA HAMIDAT BUKOLA
05149069EH AIYEBIWO OLUBUNMI MOTUNRAYO
05434905BG BROWN OYINADE IBIRONKE
05125262HA DIKE DANIEL OBINNA
05618484EI ELUDINI YINKA DARE
05688780DH GEORGE AYATASUA
05148743FG JINADU ZAINAB JUMOKE
05606892JE OGUNDARE TIMILEHIN IRETI
05170182EA OLA ADEYINKA ADEBAYO
05694913GC OSHOKOYA OLUWASEGUN JOSEPH
06179111EB SHOKUNBI MICHAEL OLANREWAJU
05131015HH SHOTONADE OLUWAKEMI OLAYINKA


2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

PRINTING TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT


ND (PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05670647BH ADENIRAN AFEEZ ABIODUN
05056811HE ADENIYE ADEYEMI AKEEM
05268469GB AKANAZU NELSON CHUKWUDUM
05766060CG EDEME REBECCA ONYEKA
05504388BB ERUMISELI OSHOMA
05769879BE FAKOREDE BABATUNDE DAVID
05158194CE IBRAHIM TEMITAYO RASAQ
05637968IC NOGWARO MESHACH OSARUNWENSE
05723593GB OLABODE MOSUNMOLA MERCY
05600329JC OLANIYI NOAH OMOTOYE
05202755AF OLANREWAJU GBADEBO PETER
05632507HB OLUSEYE DAVID OLAWALE
05610059AC OSIUHWU OBARO MICHEAL
05615450CB OYEDELE CALLISTUS AMEFO
05938418FD UDOKPORO CHUKWUMA ONYEKA



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT


ND (BUILDING TECHNOLOGY) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05619178JG ADEBANJI OLUWADAMILARE EMMANUE
05211603DD ADENIRAN ADEKUNLE HUSSAIN
05533307HF ADENIYI SHINA DAMILARE
06179292IE ADEOTI OLUWASEGUN MOTUNRAYO
06075976CD AINA OLUWAFEMI AYODEJI
06096708AC AJIDE MUSBAUDEEN O
05129906BC AKPA UCHENNA MICHAEL
05201791ID ANIMASHAUN BUNIAMIN OLAITAN
05368115II ATOLAGBE BABATUNDE ALIU
05993242JH AUDU SAMUEL
05431111ED BALOGUN IBRAHIM OLADIPUPO
05663024JA EVANS KING CHUKWUMOBI
06147257GA FASAWE OLANIYI GOODNESS
05721695DI HUNKUTEN OMOLOLA SEMADE
05929677JA JEGEDE OLALEKAN OLADAPO
06008857AG MAMOYELO ADEGBOYE JOHNSON
06179383AG NWAOKORO UCHENNA STANLEY
05661806FE NZEMEKA NWAMAKA BENEDICTA
06099435GD obilonu chinedu samuel
06461792HC ODUNSI OLADIPO EMMANUEL
05666418JD OGUNDEYI DAMILOLA EZEKIEL
05131756IG OKOOSI OLALEKAN OKIKIOLA
05557958DC OLADELE OLAWALE SAMUEL
05369143AD OLALEYE OLUMIDE AKANDE
05201023GG ORINIOWO GAFAR ENIOLA
05692084BH SALAWU AFEEZ OLAMILEKAN
05932435GH SHITTU OLAMIDE UTHMAN
05689502AC SOBANDE OBADIAH BOLARINWA
05768407GB UDOUMOREN SAMUEL FRIDAY
05142962DE YISA GANIYU OLAWALE



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT


ND (BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05141442DF ADEKOYA LATIFAT OLORUNKEMI
05393162BI ADENOLA ADETUNJI OLUWAKOREDE
05927441AI ADEWUSI ESTHER OLUWAKEMI
06165913GB ADEYEMI KOLAWOLE Quadri
05686019HA AGBESANWA EBUNOLUWA DEBORAH
05142020EI AJAYI IYANU ABOSEDE
05153669BI AKINBUNMI OLUWADAMILOLA OREOLU
06181173GF AKPAN UYIME UDOH
06467873GE ALAGBADA TITILAYO AWAU
05926393ED DASO ABIOLA REBECCA
05660244IH EMMANUEL JOSEPH EDEMEKONG
05393842BF EMOEKPERE BLESSING ODUFA
05603286ED GODONU SIMEON SEWEDO
05670072JC MABADEJE BABATUNDE ADEDEJI
05768601GB NANA OLUWAMBE BENSON
06005664HH ODENE NWAMAKA HILDA
05628498HA OGINNI MOSES OPEYEMI
06165710JB Okedoyin Rukayat Omobolanle
05185915IE OKONKWO LUCY CHIDINMA
05201092EC OKWARA ONYEKA YOUNG
05664361FC OLADEJO BABATUNDE SAMSON
05664881ED OLALEYE BOLAJI KAZEEM
05657128CA OMOJOLOWO OLUWAFEMI OMONIYI
05983873HC OSAHA KINGSLEY BENARD
06008075CG SULAIMON RILWAN AYOOLA
05504610DF UDOH ODUDU VICTOR

ND (BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05141442DF ADEKOYA LATIFAT OLORUNKEMI
05393162BI ADENOLA ADETUNJI OLUWAKOREDE
05927441AI ADEWUSI ESTHER OLUWAKEMI
06165913GB ADEYEMI KOLAWOLE Quadri
05686019HA AGBESANWA EBUNOLUWA DEBORAH
05142020EI AJAYI IYANU ABOSEDE
05153669BI AKINBUNMI OLUWADAMILOLA OREOLU
06181173GF AKPAN UYIME UDOH
06467873GE ALAGBADA TITILAYO AWAU
05926393ED DASO ABIOLA REBECCA
05660244IH EMMANUEL JOSEPH EDEMEKONG
05393842BF EMOEKPERE BLESSING ODUFA
05603286ED GODONU SIMEON SEWEDO
05670072JC MABADEJE BABATUNDE ADEDEJI
05768601GB NANA OLUWAMBE BENSON
06005664HH ODENE NWAMAKA HILDA
05628498HA OGINNI MOSES OPEYEMI
06165710JB Okedoyin Rukayat Omobolanle
05185915IE OKONKWO LUCY CHIDINMA
05201092EC OKWARA ONYEKA YOUNG
05664361FC OLADEJO BABATUNDE SAMSON
05664881ED OLALEYE BOLAJI KAZEEM
05657128CA OMOJOLOWO OLUWAFEMI OMONIYI
05983873HC OSAHA KINGSLEY BENARD
06008075CG SULAIMON RILWAN AYOOLA
05504610DF UDOH ODUDU VICTOR




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

CHEMICAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT


ND (SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05603390CA ABDULSALAM ONAOPEMIPO ZAINAB
06319922ED ABIMBOLA SAMSON OLADIMEJI
05669196AE ABUBAKAR AWAWU MORENIKE
05635746FC ADAMSON MARIAM FOLASADE
05663620ED ADEBOWALE ESTHER OLUWABUNMI
06196144GD ADERINLUWO TEMITOPE ADEYINKA
05269498IA ADEROUNMU OLOLADE GANIYAT
05928704AC AKANDE AZEEZ ALAO
05124755EF AKHIGBE JEREMIAH NOSAKHARE
06204145CE Akhuemokhan Omotola Iria
05928211CI AKOBI MUTIAT ADERINOLA
06263270GG AMGBARE EBIPADE JOSEPH
06466275BC AMUZIE BARRY ONYEBUCHI
05264137GI BABAWALE OLUDARE EMMANUEL
05130286DI BALOGUN RAZAQ OLAMILEKAN
05602683BF DANMOLA SHEU ADEBOSIPO
05661903FE DIMSON KINGSLEY CHIMUNYIA
05767144HH EDIGBINA ONOME
05428903HE EKPO AGNES ETIM
05768933DC EZIKE CHINELO MARY
06222787GC Fadipe Rahmat Oluwadamilola
05809402HD IBRAHIM MUHAMMEDJAMIU H
06144026FC IHEANAETU BEATRICE CHINEMEREM
05371051AC MOTAYO BOLAJI MOSUNMOLA
06464491CB ODEBUNMI MICHAEL ADEOYE
05149551FH OGUNFOLU ABDULQUDDUS OLUWABUSA
05369580FF OGUNJOBI PETER ADURAGBEMI
05668402FE OGUNJOBI OPEYEMI MARY
06089249GG OJESHOLA NUREIN OLAYIDE
06199535HG OKOLO VICTOR EMEKA
05180773IH OLIWO OWOLABI MATTHEW
05926110CG OLUBIYI ABAYOMI THOMAS
05927548HD ONETUFO OLUWAFUNKE OMOLAYO
05583123AA OROWALE OLUWASEUN TOPE
05618518DD REUBEN MARGARET ANURIKA
05631014JA SOWEMIMO OLUWAKANYINSOLA TOLUL
05657707DA TAIWO SEGUN ABIODUN




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

CIVIL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT


ND (CIVIL ENGINEERING) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05533490BE EREMIYE SUNDAY OMONIYI
05336450BG SUNMOLA ISRAEL OLUWADAMILARE




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

COMPUTER ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT


ND (COMPUTER ENGINEERING) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05562141AC ADEBIYI RUKAYAT ABISOLA
05657529IE ADEYEMI ADESOLA ADEBAYO
06011245CC ADRIBIGBE JOHN OLUWATOSIN
06199581DB Aduma Odiko James
05367833FI AKANYE IFECHUKWUDE SMART
06013124AA AKINYEMI FUNMIBI ADEYEMI
05981876FG AKURUYEJO MUFUTAU AYOTUNDE
05181019CC ALABI PAUL SUNDAY
06079042DC ALADEOKIN OLUWATOBI ADE
05216931GG ALATISE BABARINDE LATEEF
05626562GG ALIU MORONKE OMOTOLA
05625808JB AMEH CHRISTOPHER JONAH
05603441GF ANISERE OLUWATOSIN YUNUS
06312799HF ASAOLU OLUWADARA VICTORIA
05182126AG AYODELE YUSSUF OLAJIDE
05185115GG BABATUNDE DARAMOLA SAMUEL
05689519ED BANYE SOLOMON IKECHUKWU
05269223DG BOBADOYE OLORUNTOBA DANIEL
05623983DB CHIGBU ANDREW OKEZIE
05598493HI CHIKELUBA EMMANUEL NONSO
05602729HH DAVIES AMINAT ADUKE
06005244HG DUYILE OLUWATOMI JOHN
05148583EB EMEFO CALLISTUS EMEKA
06199126EI Eniodunmo Omolola Aminat
05667040HH EZENWANNE ARTHUR AFAM
05768094DG FOLAYAN TOBI ABIOLA
06220237FH Idowu Damilola Miracle
06079049BI IFEDIBA CHISOM CYNTHIA
05151864JH KALU OKECHUKWU GIDEON
05926157HF MADUKA CHISOM OMURUZUA
06463134CH MANU JANET ESIME
06467032GF MEKILIUWA SMART CHINONSO
06183504FF MGBAJI PRINCEWILL CHIEDOZIE
05749979FE ODUNJO ADEYINKA OLUWAFEMI
06119055IE Ogunkalu Micheal Ayomide
05517487AH OGUNYEMI AYOTUNDE OLAOLUWA
05717037EF OLANREWAJU KOFOWOROLA ESTHER
05180884EB OPEODU OLUWATOYIN YETUNDE
05930923DC RABIU ABIODUN OLAITAN
05929231HH SHATTA ABUDLBAQI ABAYOMI
05688635IA SUNDAY RICHARD EFFIONG
05769451DA TAIWO BABATUNDE DAVID
05929538CE UMEH ELOCHI FRANCIS
06114755ID Usonegbu Joel Ekene
06196706CC VICTOR TOBECHUKWU DANIEL



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT


ND (COMPUTER SCIENCE) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
06146820BH ADIGWE CHINEDE JOSHUA
06006233CD AJANI SHAKIRU OLAMILEKAN
06144693JC AJOKU GLORIA OLUCHI
06195923FF akindele kehinde ureal
06203089IF AKINTEYE EMMANUEL OLANREWAJU
05638578JG ARE JORG
05602949II BALOGUN BOLARINWA GBENGA
06466923AH BAMIDELE SAID BABATUNDE
05618796HG ELESHO LUCKY OLAWALE
05203997GI IBIAM EUDORAH CHIOMA
06515656ID IBRAHIM IDRIS OLATUNJI
05633146JG ISAIAH OLUWOLE ELIJAH
05981315IE ISHOLA OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL
06222669DE ndudim prince nnaoma
06137354JA NKEMELU DANIEL KENECHUKWU
06010349II OGBOGU KINGSLEY CHIKE
06120077CI Ogunkoya Olumuyiwa Imoleayo
05602507FD OJUKWU CHIKA PASCAL
05393414DB OTUNBA OLUSHOLA EMMANUEL
05157861FG PATIA OLUWALANU OLUWALANU



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT


ND (ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
06199527AF abah anthony abah
05184667EB ABOLADE RACHAEL BOLUWATIFE
05634583FI ADEGBITE EBENEZER OLAOLUWA
05624853EB ADEGBULUGBE OLUWAFEMI ADEYINKA
05626119DE ADEKUNLE KABIR ADEWALE
05670122DD ADELAJA MUHEEBADEEN TEMILOLUWA
05602994FG ADEWUYI HAMID ADEDAYO
05509769HD AKANMU SODIQ OLANREWAJU
05182224AD ANIFOWOSE OLUMIDE ISAIAH
05232904FF BROWNSON UTIBE MICHAEL
05667691FD ELEONU UBASINACHI CHUKWUMA
05430664DE GENESIS UFOMA EFETOBO
05741806DA IBRAHIM WASIU OLALEKAN
05620270CD JAMES CHIDIEBERE LIGHT
05245563AA NWACHUKWU SANDRA EBELE
05684209HH OBIHAN SOLOMON CHUKWUKA
05925602JD OKWARA CHIBUIKE AUGUSTINE
05179451HF OLANIRAN MICHAEL DIMEJI
05124488GD OLUWASADE OLUWASEYI CHIEBUKA
05630702FC ORJI HARRISON NKEM
05595855DE OSENI OLUWASEYI DANIEL
06195122CB OYEDUN ALIU OLAMIDE
05116059DA RASAQ JAMIU ADENIYI
06220224JB sokunbi oluyemi abiodun
05183845IG UZODINMA IFEANYI VICTOR




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

ESTATE MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT


ND (ESTATE MANAGEMENT) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05602406GG ABIODUN SODIQ ABDULLAHI
05100837BG ABISAGBO TOLULOPE BLESSING
05662059HD ADEBAYO FOLASHADE BASIRAT
05768402HH ADEYEMO MUSLIM ADUAMIGBA
05718064GB AJAO HELEN GBEMISOLA
05686212HD AJAYI DAMILARE JOHN
05611372EE AJIBOLA GBEMILEKE MATTHEW
05932606DG AJIDE JAMIU FOLAWIYO
05669766EE AKINBOSOLA OLUWASEYI BENEDICT
05058892EF AYOOLA BABATUNDE ISAAC
06146674GD balogun ayomide samuel
05687908DE BOLARINWA ABIODUN OLATUNDUN
05665813GC EJIKE AZUBIKE HARRY
05671102AA GAFAR USMAN OLANREWAJU
05535132DH LAWSON BENJAMINE BABATUNDE
05930992CH MAKANJUOLA MARIAM OLAMIDE
05210579AH MBA GOODNESS IFEOMA
05201944BE MBARIE UCHECHUKWU HENRY
05665933JD OFURUM JIDENMA OLUWASEGUN
06317171FC OKORODUDU EMMANUEL OGHENETEGA
05664803IH OKUNUSI MONISOLA DEBORAH
05604185GE OLAYANU OYINDAMOLA LEAH
06201813DH Omhenke Omonoh Mary
06099309FC SULAIMON SHAKIRAT ABIODUN
05159452DE SULEIMAN ALHASSAN OBADA
06117598JB Uchendu Ebuka steve
05114673CF UDEMEZUE ANGELA UJU
05689161FB UDENWOKE NNAEMEKA CHARLES
05928673JF UDOH EMMANUEL O
05688771GH UMEAKAEZE ABUMCHUKWU WILLIAMS



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

FINE ART DEPARTMENT


ND (GENERAL ART) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05521849BH ADEGBOLA TOMIWA TOMIWA
05622151AE ADELEGAN JESUNITEMI JOHN
05263019CD ADETUNJI OLUWADETAN OLUWANIFEM
05926833IF AGBABIAKA SHERIFDEEN AKANBI
05767039JE AGORO YUSUF KOLAWOLE
06466521EE AIREN IKPONWONSA ALBERT
05695153CG AJAYI AKINWALE ADELEKE
05126509BI AJIBO IKECHUKWU GODSPOWER
05551528CH AKINBIYI EMMANUEL ADEYEMI
05694025BE AKINBOLA AKINWUNMI GBENGA
05152514IG AKINFOSILE DAMILOLA RUTH
05550981BI ALUKO ABIOLA ISAAC
05618005CI AMAGWULA IFEYINWA FRANCISCA
05265980GI AMAO SUNDAY OLAYINKA
05712953HI AMOS OLUWASEUN ESTHER
05260392EA ATUNDE OLABISI QUDUS
05766580BH AYEDOGBON ABAYOMI ROTIMI
05551824BB BANKOLE BABAJI OLUKUNLE
06079954BA BISIRIYU OLUWATOBILOBA OMOTAYO
05611752GB DADI MOHAMMED AMINU
05768068BF DECKER OLABODE LAWRENCE
05632890IH EBEKONYE CHIBUZOR CHARLES
05100201II EBOTHA KAYODE UJIAGBE
05624543AG EDEMADIDE OGHENEOCHUKO KESIENA
06140082FA Eke Sunday Mba
05631199CC GIWA TITILOPE ADIBEWO
06116251FE ifeneme Pamela Njideka
06035053IE IHEANACHO CHIGOZIE IHEANACHO
06200471IC ILELABOYE SIMONPETER ADETOLA
05933181FA IRIKANNU CHIMEZIE STANLEY
06137881GH ODJUWUEDERHIE OGHENEOVO OGHENE OVO
05724526HG OGUNBIYI FELIX OLAJIDE
06467404BB OGUNTUWASE OLUWASHINA ABIDEMI
05684008JB OKE ABIODUN ELIJAH
06190247AG OLASODE JIMMY BUSAYO
05626411CB OLOBA KEHINDE RAPHEAL
05689902GA OLOGEH GABRIEL ARUNARUME
06165276DI OLUFADE SHOLAPE VIVIAN
05123211BI OLUTIMO TIMOTHY ABAYOMI
05207639JH OMORUYI MOSES UYINONOSA
05211648AB ONWUKWE NDUBISI VALENTINE
05634589DI OYEBAMIDE IMOLE ANUOLUWAPO
05259364CH OYEDIJI EMMANUEL GBEMIGA
05402412AA PINAOWEI SAMUEL SIAKI
05595306CC POPOOLA NURUDEEN OLANIYI
06183679BB SANNI JOKE AYISHAT
05050073BI SOETAN IYIOLA JAMES
06462510FA UDOFIA IDONG ISRAEL
05184375EE UMUKORO MICHEAL OHGENEVWEGBA
06219924CD YAKUBU SEUN ROTIMI




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

FOOD TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT


ND (FOOD TECHNOLOGY) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05212108HE ADEBAMBO OMOLARA FAITH
05125080DA ADEGBENRO MORIAM MOTUNRAYO
06012204FI ADELEKE OYINKANSOLA A
05125522GF ADEWUMI SETH OLANREWAJU
06461811BI AGBA CHIOMA SANDRA
05203655CD AGBODIKE VICTOR CHIDUBEM
05659555CD AJINDE FEYISAYO ABOSEDE
05170730FF AKINGBADE LUKMON OLANREWAJU
05619003DD ALLIBALOGUN DANIEL OLUWASEUN
05617686BE ANADI CHINELO UZONNA
05621364DB ANYAKA EMMANUEL PETER
05661286GD AROWOLO ADELANKE LATEEFAT
06101662HG AYODEJI SARAH OLUWATOBILOBA
06142764FF BADEJO MOTUNRAYO MARIAM
05694596EB BALOGUN AISHAT OLUWABUSAYO
05051135DF BEDFORDEGUNJOBI OLATUNDE TEMIT
05981950CF CLIFFORD ACHUGBUE MICHEAL
06008120IC EKWERE UTIBEOBONG IMEH
05124298FA FOFANA FANTA FATIMATA
06119389FI Idowu Johnson Olumide
05634303CC ITA PHOEBE GOODWILL
06011419II IYOHA EHIS JOSEPH
05158074JB KUMHOOM STEPHANIE TSENBUET
05634109CC MBAEGBU MARTINS NDUBUISI
05628148FB MONDAY NDIFREKE GRACE
05617376HH NOSIRU RAMOTA OLUFUNMI
05123218JD NUGA OLUDARA OLUSEYI
05371519FI NWANKWO UCHE PERPETUAL
05765825FF OGALA WISDOM IFEANYI
05625925DE OGUNFOWORA BUKOLA SHAKIRAT
05125294HB OLADAPO OLUWASEUN SAMUEL
05111600CA OLAOMO OLULOWO OMOTAYO
05600159CC OLOFINJANA OLUWATOBI OLUWAPELU
05179431EE OMODIAGBE OSAZUWA NATHANIEL
05526111DH OMOYELE OLUWASEUN VICTORIA
05769611EF ORAEDU IFEYINWA OBIAGELI
05185872CC OWOLABI MARYAM DAMILOLA
06224106IE Oyegbite Isaac Adeniyi
05618559BE POPOOLA SULIYAT BUKOLA
05184154DG RAJI LUKMON MORENIKEJI





2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

HOSPITALITY, LEISURE & TOURISM MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT


ND (HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05427746FB ADEDOYIN ANTHONIA ABOSEDE
05693025AG ADEGBENRO HAMMED OLUWATOBI
05635370CC ADEGBORO KEHINDE DORCAS
06261864BB ADELEKE ZAINAB DAMILOLA
05508141BD ADESOLA USMAN ABIODUN
05664992AG AKPAN ITORO PRAISE
06012045EA ARO OMOLOLA NIMOTALAI
05042876HC BELLO KADIJAH ADEBOLA
06098908JF CHIMEZIE PASCHALMARY UZOCHUKWU
05664161HC FASHOLA TAIWO OLUFUNKE
05666861CH IMALENJAYE JOSEPH EHIKIOYA
05656487BB IRHIBHOGBE RUTH OKIANMA
06137477BD OBUKE LYDIA UYOYOU
06412392FE UDOIDUNG NDIFREKE GODDEY
05979581EE USMAN OSENI OMOMOH

ND (LEISURE & TOURISM) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05112299GB ADEREMI JOYCE OMOWUMI
06204740II Amakon Nneka Frances
06011622FI DOSUMU ADEDOYIN AYODELE
05769803EC EKEGHASI NNEAMAKA FRANKLIN
05184935BA EZEANI MAXWELL CHIMA
05435784JE FALANA OLUBUKOLA FLORENCE
05930707AH ISRAEL TITILAYO TEMISEUN
05144625IF OLABIYI MUIDEEN NIL
05930924DI OMOGBEMI AJOKE JOSEPHINE
05692324HA ONUNKWO IFEOMA JACINTA
05688764IB OYEYIPO SEGUN JOSEPH
06223974JD SANNI JAMIU ADESHINA




2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

INDUSTRIAL DESIGN DEPARTMENT


ND (INDUSTRIAL DESIGN - FASHION) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05610277CA ABIODUN TEMITOPE OLUWASEUN
05923639GC ADELEKE OLANREWAJU AKEEM
06099199JF ADEWUNMI TITILAYO OLUWADAMILOL
05152873HF AHMED ZAINAB HAUWA
06157376GE AJUESI TINATEI LEVINA
05217618DA AKHIGBE MERCY OMOH
05144143HF ALOBA TAIWO BODE
05619922JF AYODEJI OLAJUMOKE FELICIA
06204542JC AYUBA OLUWATOBILOBA ANUOLUWAPO
05630890HC AZUH MARY ELLEN
06465903GG BELLO TEMITOPE IFEOLUWA
05931017EC ELEGBEDE SODIQ ADISA
05979650DA ETIM PEACE EMEM
06008122HF FAMOKUN CAROLINE YETUNDE
05925922AG FAPETU ABIMBOLA FLORENCE
05636016CE NTIA PEACE EMEM
05432746JA OGUNTADE OLUWABUKUNMI CELESTIN
06314805HB OLANIYAN FOLASHADE IYABODE
05639643AF SANUSI TEMITOPE ADETUTU
05627007IC STAVELEY TEMIDAYO JOSHUA
05635796AD ZUBAIR ZAINAB YETUNDE



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

BANKING & FINANCE DEPARTMENT


ND (BANKING & FINANCE) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05695187BB ABODUNRIN TAIWO ADEYEMI
05608640IH ABUBAKAR HAMMED AJAO
05692209CC ADAMA KAREEM
05689036EG ADENUGA OLAKUNLE SAHEED
05664561DC AGU OGERI HELEN
06468245BA AJETUNMOBI IBRAHIM ABIODUN
06164822DD AJISOLA OMOBOLAJI SAMUEL
05201748BB AKINDELE EMMANUEL IGBEKELE
05436179HB AKINTOYE ADETUNJI TAIWO
05436176IB AKPAN CLEMENT N/A
05562076AD AMU CHIOMA ANTHONIA
05213009II ANOKE INNOCENT IKENNA
06142106JD ASHIYANBI SUNDAY RICHARD
05122304CE ATUNRASE ABIDEMI EMMANUEL
05258750CG AYILARA SHERIFAT TITILAYO
05159701GG BAKO DEBORAH KUBIA
05394014II CHUKWU UGOMMA GIFT
06013320AD CHUKWU NGOZI BLESSING
05767150FH EDIGBINA KIVIE LOUIS
06010234EB EKHATOR OSAIGBOVO EMMANUEL
05618775EI EKWEANUA VICTOR MMADUKA
05564058HI EKWOBI ROSEMARY CHIBUZOR
05212053EC ESEZOBOR ESELE IKECHUKWU
06195928DI EZELIBE CHIGOZIE JOHN
05659244IA GARUBA MUHAMMED SAGAGI
05620139CI HART MORRIS IBIKARI
05370758AI HASSAN JAMIU OPEYEMI
05641098AF HENSHAW SAMUEL MUYIWA
05547038BD IDEH VICTORIA
06462142JB ILIYA WABUJI PATIENCE
05691109DE IORTYER KASHIMANA RITA
06099286CB jamiu awwal omotosho
05149502AF JIMOH NOFISAT OMOWUNMI
05685816AC KAFFO FUAD
05111804JE KANTEM EZEKIEL JOSEPH
05930459HA MAGA JAMES JOHN
06197412EA MUSA TEMIDAYO
05925263EH ODOH EDWIN OCHE
05554273DI OGBEMUDIA KINGSLEY OMOROJE
05155923EA OGBONNA IJEOMA PEACE
05207431EG OGBONNAYA LOVELYN CHIZARAM
05142843JH OGUNLANA FEMI OGUNLANA
05142866CB OGUNLANA LEKAN OLAYIWOLA
05181831BA OGUNNAIKE OMOLABAKE ADERONKE
05374070GA OGUNNOWO TEMIDAYO TOLULOPE
06145671GF Ojamomi Adenike oluwatosin
06011262GD OKONKWO ANNE TEMITOPE
05618929GE OKPI ANNE CHINONSO
05693645IF OLATAYO JANE OLUWAKEMI
05152075EB OLUFEMI ADEMOLA I
05183803BB OLURANKINSE OLUWAYEMISI ARISTA
06145515FG OMEH IFEOMA MARTHA
05695354AD OMOROGBE OMORUWA NEWTON
05438373IG ONUOHA INNOCENT IKECHI
05142141GG OTUN OLABODE ISMAEL
05658519CH OWOLABI SAMUEL IFEOLUWA
05638074FC SALAKO VICTOR OLUWAFISAYO
06146631AB soyinka temitope O
05157840BI UKO UNYIME ESTHER
05685865EE WAHAB SELIMOT MAYOWA



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

ARCHITECTURE DEPARTMENT


ND (ARCHITECTURE) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05058347CA ADEJARE FATAI ADEYINKA
05368191EB ADEOYE TEMITOPE OLUWALEKE
06087736EE ADESINA ADESOLA TEMITOPE
05688882BB AGBO FELICIA OCHELETA
05180670AA AJAYI AJIKE OYEDAMOLA
06012025AI AKEREDOLU KAYODE DANIEL
05262985CI AMAJI CHIAGOZIEM NNE
06326236CD AMHANDIN EMMANUEL OSADOBAME
06466073DI AMUSAN OLUWATOLA BOLADALE
06075084HG ANDENYANG EMMANUEL IFU
05209756FG EKPO IFEANYI CHRISTOPHER
05765836BI ELENDU VIKTOR EMEKA
05111391HA EYEOWA ADELEKE ADEDOYIN
06179579JH FAFIYEBI FOLUSO DEMILADE
05209653GG JAMES BENJAMIN PEACE
05126088BB JAMES ISAAC OMEIZA
05926036FH KAREEM WASIU ADEREMI
05621710GD LOKO AKINOLA OLUWADAMILARE
05099546AI MOMOH SARAH GRACE
05923585DG ODEFADEHAN TAYO CHRISTIAN
05617242ID ODUWOLE OLUWADAMILOLA SULAIMAN
05140534EE OKE TAIWO ADEDAMOLA
05641476DI OLADITAN ORIYOMI OLUWASEGUN
05924197EE OLASENI OLANIYI OLUKAYODE
05207230GA OTUNLA TOLULOPE SAMSON
06137495FB Owolabi Fikayo joseph
06141919HA OYETIMEIN MICHEAL OLUWAPELUMI
06010890BA SANNI AZEEZ TAIWO
05670533GE SHOKUNBI OLANIYI EZEKIEL
05518553BB TOWOJU PATRICK OLUWASEGUN



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT


ND (AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
06314386GG AHMED SAHEED OLAJIDE
05129188DE AKINYEMI AYOTUNDE JOSEPH
05981774GD ASHOGBON JEBES SEYI
05930520IC BABALOLA OLAMIDE OLUWATOYIN
06078690CA DISU RASAQ KAYODE
06099427JA Dowole Oluwadamilola Hope
05629576DD IKAWU ELIZABETH ELIZABETH
05207761CE JACOB JOSEPH MAUGBE
06135401DF Obiechina Solomon Nwike



2010/2011 ND FULL TIME MERIT LIST
 

ACCOUNTANCY DEPARTMENT


ND (ACCOUNTANCY) FULL TIME

UTME REGISTRATION NUMBER SURNAME FIRSTNAME OTHERNAME
05926876FA ABDULSALAM AISHAT ALEXSANDRA
06100892GG ADEBAMBO ADEDAYO MARIAM
05149162FB ADEBISI OLOLADE DEBORAH
06012114DF ADEDIJI ADETOLA EMMANUEL
05664933IF ADEFOWOKAN GABRIEL OLUWASEUN
06197772DF ADELEYE AMINAT OMOWUNMI
05429228HI ADEMOLA MARIA MOTUNRAYO
05370297DG ADEMU NGBEDE A
05929466EI ADEOBOYEJE ABIGAIL ABOSEDE
05660154GE ADEWUYI ADESHINA ADEOLU
05368203BB ADULAWO EMMANUEL OLUWANISHOLA
05924164EG AGBEBAKU GIDEON VINCENT
05665135GI AJALA OLUWAMAYOWA OLUWASEGUN
05689370BB AJAYI OLUBUKOLA ANUOLUWAPO
05152377BE AJIBOWU BALQEES ABIODUN
05185853HF AJIBOYE GRACE ABOSEDE
06138423ID AKINDURO ESTHER FUNKE
06012272EH AKPAN NDIFREKE DANIEL
05141163JD AKPUNONU DORCAS UDOKA
06262097IG ALIU REKIAT CYNTHIA
06214484EA AMZAT RAZAQ OLOYEDE
05185063CE ASAOLU AJOKE MOBOLAJI
05929049DH AYOADE YUSUF OLATUNJI
06468001HI BAMIRO OPEYEMI ISAIAH
05112832BI BASSEY NNEDO JULIET
05618289EC BILA TOLUWALASE JUMAI
05924211JF BRAIDE TAMUNOEMI MILLER
05655635EI CHUKWURAH JERALD CHUKWUEBUKA
05694838JG DAVID PRINCE CHIDOZIE
05059608CA EGBEJUMA UVIE BLOSSOM
05929472CI EYO NKORO NSING
05624210DI EZEDIUNO UCHE JENNIFER
05124948EI FALOLA FEMI ABIODUN
06197167AE FATOBA AANUOLUWA TEMITOPE
05370494CG HAMMED ADIJAT OLUSHOLA
05144437GF IBITOYE JOSEPH TIMILEHIN
06462030DD IDEHEN ELIJAH DANIEL
05203580FH IKPO CHIDIOGO SYLIVA
05926384HD JAMES SAMUEL DAMILOLA
06467278AA JEREMIAH VICTOR AKPAN
05931989EF KOSOKO ABAYOMI KABIR
05368886JF MUHAMMED LUCKY ZIBIRI
06144304JF NLEMIGWE CHIDINMA GRACE
05637203FF NWAKOSI PATRICK OGOCHUKWU
06200242JB OGUNBIYI DEBORAH OLUWADARA
05664794BA OGUNFOWORA ADEBAYO ADEYINKA
05656644CG OGUNNUBI OREOLUWA O
05631247HH OKEKE SUZAN CHIDINMA
05129679BE OLA AKINNIYI ABRAHAM
05617646DA OLADEJI MICHAEL TOSIN
06119486FI OLOKO MAHMUD DEJI
05522291ED OLUWAFEMI OLUWASEUN OLUWATOSIN
05631384EC OLUYOMI OLAOLU SEUN
05126059AA ONI OLUWAYEMI CHARLES
05633221GC OREBANWO OLUWATOBI OLADELE
05766778AE PATRICK MFON MONDAY
05595802JD PETER SUNDAY URUBE
05210098JC UFOMBA KELECHI KELECHI
05603488CG UKAH DAMIAN CHIAWUOTU
05561345GI UMORU ONOME FRANKLIN

(0) (Reply)

Ambrose Alli University Cut Off Mark Out / Oau Ife Departmental Cut-off Marks 2008/2009 / Adekunle Ajasin 2009/2010 Admission List

(Go Up)

Sections: politics (1) business autos (1) jobs (1) career education (1) romance computers phones travel sports fashion health
religion celebs tv-movies music-radio literature webmasters programming techmarket

Links: (0) (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)

Nairaland - Copyright © 2005 - 2014 Oluwaseun Osewa. All rights reserved. See Nairalist and How To Advertise. 107
Disclaimer: Every Nairaland member is solely responsible for anything that he/she posts or uploads on Nairaland.