₦airaland Forum

Welcome, Guest: Join Nairaland / LOGIN! / Trending / Recent / New
Stats: 1,916,180 members, 3,928,724 topics. Date: Thursday, 23 November 2017 at 08:44 AM

List Of Released Candidates For Consol 8 For Customs Recruitment - Jobs/Vacancies - Nairaland

Nairaland Forum / Nairaland / General / Jobs/Vacancies / List Of Released Candidates For Consol 8 For Customs Recruitment (11457 Views)

Nigerian Customs Recruitment 2015 / Nigerian Customs Recruitment 2010/2011 / Salary For Customs(custom Recruitment) (1) (2) (3) (4)

(0) (Reply)

List Of Released Candidates For Consol 8 For Customs Recruitment by osilaboy(m): 12:32pm On Nov 27, 2008
S/N NAMES STATE CATEGORY
ABIA
1 CHIKWENDU PRINCESS UGOCHI (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 AGBAI UKONU KALU ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 UCHE ONYEKACHI ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 IHEANACHO C. A. ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 OJUMONU A. N. ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 CHIMEZIE AGADA ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 ANYIM OBINN ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 UGONNA ORIALA (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 VINCENT IFECHI ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 NWANGANGA PRINCEWILL EZEUGO ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 ATATA SCHOLASTICA (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 OKAFOR OGBONAYA ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 OGWO EJIJE (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 OWUNNA CHIMA CHRISTIAN ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 AJUZIEOGU ERIC BENSON ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OKORO ALEZI EBERECHUKWU ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 UCHENNA OGUGU ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 UDEKWERE CHINONSO ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 NWALA NKEIRUKA IJEOMA (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 NNAKWU MARTIN M ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 AKAH OLUCHI EUCHARIA (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 UKANDU NNEKA PRECIOUS (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 UGBAJA CHIEMELA ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 NWACHUKWU CHINYERE AGATHA (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 OKPOKO MARTINS UDO ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 NWEHE KELECHI (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ISIOCHA NNADINKPA ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 NWAOGWUGWU UGOCHUKWU ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 AGBAEZE-ONUMAH ODIDE (MISS) ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 ABUWA NNEJI RICHARD ABIA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
ADAMAWA
1 UMAR, HAMIDU UMAR ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 MARY BANSI (MISS) ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 LAUWALU AISHATU (MISS) ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 TAIYIB ABUBAKAR ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 ABDULLAHI IMRANA ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 GAWI MOHAMMED ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 USMAN BASHIR ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 YERIMA JIJJI AMINU ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 ABDULMALIK MOH'D ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 DENNIS VINCENT ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 KAWUYO ALIYU ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 SOLOMON B. GEORGE ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 ADAMU UMAR USMAN BELEL ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 AHMED TIJJANI BELLO ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 BASHIR BELLO TUKUR ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 DANIEL W. JOHN ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 YEUKUMDAR JOHN ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 MAHMOOD JIBIRILLA MUBI ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 HAMZA W. HASSAN ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 HYELLAMADA ANDREW BARKA ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 LUKA T. KWAGHE ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 BATU HAUWA MOHAMMED (MISS) ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 MAHMOOD BELLO ISHIDI ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 IBRAHIM BUBA ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 RILWAN MOH'D ADAMU ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 ELIZABETH ADAMU MUSA (MISS) ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 BELLO RABIU ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 HASSAN ABDULAZIZ ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 CLEMENT BEHORA ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 MOHAMMED NASIR ADAMAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
AKWA-IBOM
1 NSIBE NSIBE EFFIONG AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 UDOFIA CLETUS IKPE AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OFUM EKEDI UDIONG AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 ANIEFIOK UFOT MATHEW AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 AMAMONG D. BRYCE (MISS) AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 UDOFIA ENO OKON AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 ETUKESSIEN EME ETUKEREN AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 ITA PATIENCE OKON (MISS) AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 ETUKESSIEN NSE ETUKEREN AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 IKARA UBONG IKARA AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 AKPAN MONDAY BASSEY AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 JOHN UTIBEOBONG DANIEL AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 REGINA FRIDAY AKPAMA (MISS) AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 UKO NDIFREKE UDO AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 GEORGE IME FRIDAY AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 MARY SANDY DICK (MISS) AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 FRIDAY ANIEDI AKPAN AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 EKONG GABRIEL OKON AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 IMAOBONG GODWIN ETIM AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 AQUA IME UDEME GEOFFREY AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 GEORGE ISRAEL AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 AKANIMOH ABAKASANA AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 BASSEY JOHN AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 AKPAN ETIM AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 UDONGKANG ISAAC AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 AKPAFFIONG SAMUEL AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ENYENEKPO OKON AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 AKPAN MONDAY AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 INYANG MONDAY AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 AKPAN KESTER AKWA-IBOM CONSOL 8 - ASC II
ANAMBRA
1 DUMAKA SAMUEL ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 OKIKA UJUNWA VIVIAN (MISS) ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 EZE VICTORIA NDIRIKA (MISS) ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 IFEOMA AGUPUGO ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 EZEONYEBUCHI CHUKWUNONSO IFEANYI ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 AMAKOMU FESTUS NNAMUDI ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 AZUBUIKE CHIJIOKE VINCENT ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 OZOBIALU EZIMMA ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 MADUBO CHRISTIAN CHIAGOZIE ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 IGBANU EMMANUEL NWANYA ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 ANISI AZUBUIKE CHRISTIAN ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 EKWEFI BASIL CHINWUBA ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 ONYEASOR EDOZIE KINGSLEY ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 OKONKWO EBERE ROSEMARY (MISS) ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 NAWNKOW IFEANYI AUGUSTINE ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OZOBIALU EZIMMA (MISS) ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 OBAZE ANTHONIA EBELE (MISS) ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ANEIEGBO PHILOMENA CHIZOBA (MISS) ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 OGUTA BLESSING (MISS) ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 CHINWUBA THEOPHILUS ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 OBUDIGWE OGECHUKWU ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 OKEKE FRANK CHIMA ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 (MISS) ENWEANI OBIANUJU ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 JOHN IFEATU AYALOGU ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 METALA EMMANUEL ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 OGUALILI ONYENZE ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 EFOBI CHINEDU ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 EZEANI IFEOMA HELEN ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 NWABULUE IKENNA ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 AGWUNOBI STEPHEN ANAMBRA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
BAUCHI
1 AUWAL M. GIADE BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 HASSAN INUWA BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR JUNGUDO BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 MOHAMMED A. MAIGARI BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 UMAR AHMED BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 MUSA TIJANI KARAMBA BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 IBRAHIM ANGALE ABDULKARIM BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 MOHAMMED GIDADO ABUBAKAR BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 UMAR YUSUF BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 HASSAN MOHAMMED MOHAMMED BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 NUHU BALA YAKUBU BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 LADAN MANSUR RABIU BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 ALIYU RILWAN BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 NEHEMIAH DARIA JOSHUA BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 IDRIS SHUAIBU BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 AHMED BABAYO BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 MOHAMMAD MUJTABA JIBRIL BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 DOGARA NUMA ISHAYA BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 SUKUMKYA JONATHAN TITUS BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 MUHAMM SALISU BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 SHEHU IBRAHIM BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 GARMAI HADIZA (MISS) BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 YOHANA DIMKA BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 ABUBAKAR SANI BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 USMAN SUNUSI BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 MUHD. IBRAHIM DASS BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 MUSA KABIR ADAM BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 HARUNA DANJUMA BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 ABDUL AHMED BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 YAKUBU SALOMI (MISS) BAUCHI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
BAYELSA
1 WOBO TAVIE BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 JONAHETELI P. BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 DIGHA J. MOLANAZIBA BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 JONAH THOMAS AYEBABEREPELENYO BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 EZEKIEL NAPHTALI BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 DOUGLAS NAINGBA KIMIFIE BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 ADEYEMI EMMANUEL BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 BEBE-EBIMIEKUMOR GOODDAY BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 PASTOR BOLOUPESIBO ANGADI BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 NELSON EBINIMI JACOB BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 CHARLES ANUMA BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 ANTHONY OWEI BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 FELIX EBAKOR BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 ISAIAH UKRAKPO BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 THOMPSON TONBRA SOROAYE BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 EGEDEGU MUENI MAXWELL BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 FIYEBOJU EDITH ITIKPAN BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 STALIN BRUCE OKOTO BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 EBIZIMO K. I. BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 YEKOROGHA J. AMAECHI BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 OKOTO S. BRUCE BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 GOODDAY BEBE-EBIMIEKUMOR BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 IKIYEI P. PRUDENCE BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 UKA PIUS UKA BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ANUMA CHARLES BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 (MISS) AWORABHI IZO BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 MOSES E. GEORGE BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 LAWRENCE WILSON BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 ODUBU A. EMMANUEL BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 (MISS) AMUNGO D. ESTHER BAYELSA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
BENUE
1 ORSTEN D. DOOYUM BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 UKAA-IKUNAN JAMES BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OMOHA I BARBARA (MISS) BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 AONDONA C. FANYAM BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 ONMOKE EMMANUEL BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 UDOH AMEH BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 DORIS V. TSOR (MISS) BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 SHIANA AKIGHIR BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 T.T. HUMBE BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 ORKYAAV I. AHANGBA BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 ANONGO IKYASE BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 AUN TERNENGE DOOR BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 BENARD ORNGU IKYELEVE BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 OBEKPA AARON GEORGE BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ANTOM TIVFA NELSON BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 UDENYI CHRISTIANA (MISS) BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 ENOCHE UNOGWU (MISS) BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ALIDU JOHN FRIDAY BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 VICTOR U. EBI BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 ENTONU S. YUSUFU BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 IKOBULU E. DANIEL BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ADEBO O. JOHN BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 AHUNGWAOR JOSEPH BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 IGOMU JOSEPH BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 TOR DOOM BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 AGERA TIMOTHY TYOLUMUM BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 TULE TERSEER DANIEL BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 SAMUEL F. ATTAH BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 (MISS) LAKPA N. SHIMA BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 (MISS) AYE ALICE ANESE BENUE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
BORNO
1 MOHD UMAR BUBA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 HABIB BABA MOHAMMED BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 GARBA M. AUWAL BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 MUSTAPHA B. BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 NATAALA NASADAU KHALID BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 KYARI BABA GANA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 MUSTAPHA ALIYU SALEH BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 BABANGIDA IBRAHIM BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 HEDIMA A. AHMED BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 SHETIMMA BABA GANA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 MOHAMMED AUWAL ZANNA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 ALH. MAI MODU TELA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 SALEH ALIYU MODIBBO BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 MOH'D MAHMUD BALA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 BARKINDO ALIYU JAFIYA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 ABDULAZEEZ JUBRIL BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 YAHAYA SAIDU BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 SALISU HAIBA YUSUF BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ISA BALA MARAMA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 MSHELIA BABA HYELHARA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 ALI MOHD. ABADAM BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 NADILIYA BITRUS BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 MUHAMMED ALKALI BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 MUSA HARUNA TIMTA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI LAWAL BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 LAWAN AMDAN LAWAN BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 UMAR ABBA-GANA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 ALI NAHIDA HADIZA (MISS) BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 ADLU FLORENCE (MISS) BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 BUKAR S. MUSTAPHA BORNO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
CROSS-RIVER
1 UNIMIKE FELICIA INAYIE (MISS) CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 OKU ESTHER (MISS) CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OKOI ARIKPO OMINI CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 NNANA NSOT CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 HAPPINESS IWRA IKPI (MISS) CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 BENJAMIN ENI BASSEY CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 OBOK THECLA LEWO CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 UJOGU UJOGU DANIEL CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 NTONGHA O. EDET CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 ARCHIBONG EME EDET CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 ODAMA MATTHEW ADE CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 INYANG EMMANUEL MBA CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 OWAN REGINA JABE (MISS) CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 OKON MARGARET OROK (MISS) CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 OROK UTUK ARCHIBONG CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OYONGA AUGUSTINE OYONGA CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 EKOK EMMANUEL AGBOR CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ODEH ROSE FLORENCE (MISS) CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 EGBE-JOHN AGBARA EGBE CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 OYIRA I. OSAM CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 EKPO A. ANDEM CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ARCHIBONG EKPO CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 OJEKA AMAJAMA CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 OJAH GEORGE CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 OGON ABANG CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 EKPO J. BASSEY CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 NYONG E. ASUQUO CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 ETTA ACHIMA AMBA CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 EGODO PHILOMENA (MISS) CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 FERDINAND TAKIM CROSS-RIVER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
DELTA
1 ALUMANAH O. DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 AZIKIWE EJIDOH DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OKELEKE I. FRED DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 ORONIMIGHWO PETER EMETE DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 OMESIETE UCHE DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 VICTORIA OLAGBEMI (MISS) DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 SHAKARHO MARTINS ENEMUTE DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 OJAGBOR RICHARD DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 NKIRUKA ONWULI (MISS) DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 OHWORE MICAH ONOTGHENE DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 IKEWUN JOSEPH AKPESIRI DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 EMEJOR O. DORIS (MISS) DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 WILLIAM OSOKOGU DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 OSAGIE PRECIOUS .K. (MISS) DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 AKPEME JACOB IDOWU DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OLAGBEMI VICTORIA (MISS) DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 AKPAVIE DAVID OKEOGHENE DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ENYABINE SOLOMON DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 IWELU OKECHUKWU DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 (MISS) UMUNNAH PHILOMENA DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 OKUNWEI FRANCIS DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 JOHNNY TONBEBE DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 AKPOBARO OGHENEKOHWO DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 IKHU-OMOREGBE AUSTIN DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 AKOR BLESSING (MISS) DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 OZOUR U. AMOS DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 OKERE O. DUKE DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 EGWARE HENRY DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 OKPAKORO CLETUS DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 OSOGBUE BENJAMIN DELTA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
EBONYI
1 ENI EMMANUEL OKPANI (MISS) EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 JOSEPH NWAIFFOR EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 S. N. WANKWEGU EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 NWOME GODWIN UKPATA EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 OKORONKWO MORGAN UMUNNA EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 NNACHI EKUMA AGHA EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 OBIYA EMMANUEL N. EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 OKAFOR NKECHI JENNIFER (MISS) EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 NWANCHOR SUNDAY JUNIOR EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 AGWU NNAMDI FESTUS EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 OKORIE UCHECHUKWU EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 NWOFE PHILIP ONYEMA EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 OKAFOR APPOLOS KELECHI EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 ONELE JACOB EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 OKEREKE NELSON,CHUKWU EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 UCHE EBERE CHRISTIANA (MISS) EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 KAMA OKEREKE AWU EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 CHUKWU PRINCESS NNENNA (MISS) EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 NWOE G. UKPATA EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 OKORONKWO M. UMUNNA EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 OKANI UKPAI OKO EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ALIGWE LEMEH JAMES EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 CHUKWU O. OBASI EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 IGWE PASCAL PAUL EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 OMOGU O. ONEE EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 EDEH K. OGBONNA EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 OKORIE UCHECHUKWU EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 OFOKE I. UCHENNA EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 UMAHI WINIFRED (MISS) EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 EZE MARY ONYINYE (MISS) EBONYI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
EDO
1 AMILEGBE O. AITAS EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 S. E. OBANOR EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 AKAEZE F. O. EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 MOMOH EMMA EXCEL EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 OLIHA ADEJUWA SANFRA (MISS) EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 IKPEFAN MONDAY EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 SAMUEL OMOFUMA EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 ODAMAN CLEMENT EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 ALABSON LEONARD EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 ALIU OSARO UNUABON EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 AIYEDEKE OSADOLOR EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 OKOSUN EHIDIAMEN MATTHEW EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 OLEABHIELE ERNEST PAUL EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 FRANK I. IGBABOA EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ODIAH FRANCIS IBHALENJAYE EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OGBEIDE FAITH EDEWEDE (MISS) EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 JOHN OMO JUSTINA (MISS) EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 AGHEDO JOHN OBOMHERO EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ANTHONY AKHIGBE EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 ANENIH AGBOTA FRANCIS EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 EZEKIEL CHRISTOPHER EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 IYAMU COURAGE EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 UMANHONLEN CECILIA (MISS) EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 OKUN LUKE IYELEA EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 AROJIE ITUA GEORGE EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 EDIONWELE ERASMUS EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ZAYE E. WILLIAMS EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 OSHOGBELE S. HILARY EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 BARRISFOED MARY (((MRS))) EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 OGBEMUDIA I. EDITH (MISS) EDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
EKITI
1 OPEYEMI B. O. EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 OLABODE. O. EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 AFENI OLADAPO EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 OMOTOSHO Y. A. EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 ADEDEJI TEMITAYO MODUPE (MISS) EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 OLUWADARE OLUWATOSIN EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 AKOMOLEHIN VICTOR BOLAWALE EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 ABOLOLA DAVID AYODEJI EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 AJAKAYE ADEWALEOLATUNBOSUN EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 OGUNDORO LAWRENCE EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 ADEYEMI ADENIYI OLUWASEUN EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 OGUNDARE JOHN ADEYEMI EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 AINA SANMI OLAWALE EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 AYODELE ADEREMI EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 AJIBOLA GBENGA SAMSON EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 AFENI JIMOH OLAREWAJU EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 OWOLABI OLUFEMI JOHN EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 OLUYEBA OTUSHOLA EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ADELUSI FOLUSHO (MISS) EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 FALAYI A. OLAJIDE EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 ABEJIDE AYODEJI EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 OLADELE ADESOYE RAYMOND EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ADEWUMI ADESOLA EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 AKINWUMI DANIEL EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 OLADIMEJI NATH EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 KOLADE BANKOLE EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 AINA JAMES SOLA EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 OLOFINKUADE YEMI EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 OLOGUNTOYE FUNKE (MISS) EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 AKINOLA BANKOLE EKITI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
ENUGU
1 ETALONG CHINASA PROMISE ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 UGWU B. OGBONNA ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 NNEDIMMA NEBO ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 EZENNIA CHUKWUDI DAVID ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 OBELEAGU UZOIGWE ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 ANYIM VITALIS CHIBUOYI ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 NWANZE JOHN NWABUEZE ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 OBASI MAGDALENE IFEGADI (MISS) ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 NWABUEZE JAMES OBINNA ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 OKOH UCHENNA ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 DURU ELIZABETH ONTEMAECHI (MISS) ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 ADINDE UCHECHUKWU HYPOLITE ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 MALUNZE BENITA NKIRUKA (MISS) ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 ETTUM LOUIS AMOBI ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ABUGU CHINYERE BENEDICTA (MISS) ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OMEKE DOMINIC (MISS) ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 ONAH SUNDAY ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ODENIYI DAVID TOCHUKWU ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ARUKWEH NNAMDI ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 ANGEL ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 EZEH OBIANUJU (MISS) ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ANGELA UKWUANI ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 AGWU HENRY ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 EZEJIOFOR CHUKWUGOZIE ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 UGWU POLYCARP ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 EZE EUGNE IKE ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 OKWOR UCHENNA ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 NNAJI IBEABUCHI ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 ANI UCHENNA ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 OGBU C. INNOCENT ENUGU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
FCT
1 SALIHU MOHAMMED FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 BELLO AMINA (MISS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 IBRAHIM JOSIAH DADA (MISS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 KUDAMABO GRACE (MISS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 MUHAMMED BABA USMAN FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 ISA MOHAMMED LADI H. (MISS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 SHADRACK DADI FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 JONAH SHEKWOSA FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 USMAN BABANKAKA KABIR FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 LAMINA ZUBAIDE OLUBUNMI (MISS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 GIMBIYA BELLO (MISS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 ROLAND GODWIN FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 OYISHOMA NEHEMIAH FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 HOSEA CALEB FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 MOHAMMED MUKHTAR FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OTARU MUSA FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 AWALIENE MUSAH SHAKA FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 SALIHU SALIHU HAWAWU (MISS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 SALIHU MOHD. FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 SAMUEL WILLIAMS FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 YUNUSA A. ALIYU FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 VWA SUNDAY FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ABUBAKAR U. KPANGE FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 JONAH SHEKWOSA (MISS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 MOHAMMED JEMIL MAGARI FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 SARKI M. UROKO FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 JEWU Y. SARKI FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 ISA-MOHD. LADI H. (MRS) FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 SHEDRACK DADI FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 OMONIGHO FELIX FCT CONSOL 8 - ASC II
GOMBE
1 IBRAHIM, GOJE GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 JANET ABARE MADAKI (MISS) GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 BILIYONG B. LITHE (MISS) GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 IBRAHIM B. BATARI GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 MOHD RABIU BODERI GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 BAFFAYO M. ABUBAKAR GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 ABUBAKAR SHAIBU GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 AMINU A. MUSA GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 ABUBAKAR MOH. BOSE GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 ABUBAKAR TUKUR GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 PANGURU M. RAYMOND GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 MOMNE GARBA GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 EVE ISA (MISS) GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 SAEED UMAR MAIGARI GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 HASSAN BAJOGA HAMMA GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 AMANA PHILIP ATTAH GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 YAHAYA LARABA (MISS) GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 AHMED M. UMAR GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 KWEDU M. GABRIEL GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 (MISS) SIMON BAWA BOME GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 AHMED NASIRU GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ALIYU SULAIMAN GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 MUSA SULAIMAN GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 MEMI G. GABRIEL GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 MOHD. GARBA GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ABUBAKAR A. EL-NAFATY GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 BAKO S. DANZARIA GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 ANDREW G. PIYEL GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 (MISS) PASSA J. TIBI GOMBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
IMO
1 UDOYE AMARACHUKWU N. IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 ANYAIBE J. E. IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 IBELO BLESSING ADAOBI (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 NDUPU B. .C IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 AGORUA K. O IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 NSOFOR B. C. IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 GOGO-NWAKUCHE N. IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 NWOBI O. E. IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 OKAFOR OGOCHUKWU OJINGO IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 IROEGBU J. KENEDY IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 ONYEKAOZURU C. C. IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 STANLEY C. NZEH IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 KINSLEY UBA IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 OKANI BETHEL IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 NJOKU EMMANUEL IFEANYI IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 EZE NWAMAKA ALEXANDRA (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 MAUREEN OTUKWUDE (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 OMEGARA CHIBUEZE IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ANYAKA CHINEDU IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 EMMANUELLA CHUKWU IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 NJOKU V. CHIDI IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 OHA M. NGOZI (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ANGELA NWOSU IJEOMA (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 AKWARANDU C. SAMUEL IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 OGBUNEBE AMAKA (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 MADU JACINTA CHINWE (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 DANIEL NWOSU IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 IWUAGU KELECHI IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 IWUNZE NGOZI (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 EKEMEZIE CHINENYE (MISS) IMO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
JIGAWA
1 SURAJA IBRAHIM JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 BASHIR AUDU JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 MUSA HAMZA JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 HUSSAINI ISAQ DAN AZUMI JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 ASHIRU SADIK A. AUTA JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 BALA ISMAIL JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 NASIR MUAZZAM JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 SANUSI MUAZU LAWAN JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 SHUAIBU HASSAN JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM ADAMU JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 HASSAN HABIBU AMINU JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 ZANDAM UMAR MUHAMMAD JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 BABALE JAMILU A JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 DUKU HUSSAINI ABDULLAHI JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 SADEEQ GARBA ABUBAKAR JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 AMINU MAJE KABIRU JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 MUSTAPHA TIJANI JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ABUBAKAR DAHIRU JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 IBRAHIM ALHASSAN JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 FAROUK A. UMAR JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 USMAN BERNIN-KUDU JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 MUAZZAM NASIR JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 ALARANSE FALILATU (((MRS))) JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ALHASSAN MUHAMMAD JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 MUHAMMED ADAMU JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ABDULLAHI ABDU JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 YELWA MOHD. JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 MUSTAPHA FATIMA (MISS) JIGAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
KADUNA
1 USMAN S. JUMMAI (MISS) KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 HUSSEINI YAHAYA RILWAN KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 JOHN J. EMMANUEL KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 ABUBAKAR ALIYU KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 ALIYU BALARABE KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 BRENDAN MAGAJI KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 HAYATU ABDULLAHI ALHASSAN KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 SANI DAUDA KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 DALHATU IBRAHIM KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 SANI MUAZU KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 REBECCA ANTHONY (MISS) KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 SALISU HAMBALI KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 HUSSAINI ZAKKA S. KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 ABOKI MAHMUD ABDULKARIM KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 MUAZU SHEHU KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 BELLO AHMED KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 SAMBO JUMMAI MAGDALENE (MISS) KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 NURA M. IBRAHIM KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 HAMBALI SALISU KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 SULE EMMANUEL KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 MOHD. HUSSAINI KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ABUBAKAR NASIRU KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 IBRAHIM MURTALA KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 HYET J. BAJI KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ZAKI D. MOHD. KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 MUSA A. SADIQ KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 BABA S. ABDULAZEEZ KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 KOGI I. YUSUF KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 (MISS) DANIEL EJURU KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 (MISS) SATI ROSE KADUNA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
KANO
1 SAFIYANU INUSA KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 ISAH BABA IBRAHIM KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 MUSTAPHA HAYATU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 UMAR MOHAMMED KABIR KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 MUKTAR MUSTAPHA ISMAILA KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 SAAD SAID SAAD KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 AMINU MOHD SANUSI KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 BABANGWARI S. A. (MISS) KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 MUHAMMAD B. L. KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 YUNUSA BABA YUSUF KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 KASSIM R. AHMED KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 MUSA A. AMINU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 GALI AHMAD TIJJANI KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 MUFTAHU U. LABARAN KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 MUJITTAFA SHEHU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 MUSTAPHA BASHEER SANI KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 ADAMU LAWAN ADAMU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 MUHAMMED TURKUR ADAMU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 DANGWAN H. ADAMU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 IDRIS I. AUWALU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 AHMED B. MURTALA KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 GIGINYU A. SULEIMAN KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 DAUDA Y. ABDULLAHI KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 ABDULATEEF SULAIMAN KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ABDULSALAM YUSUF KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 JIBRIL D. JIBRIL KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 DAMO ADAMU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 USMAN KABIRU KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 GALI A. TIJJANI KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 (MISS) UMAR S. IDRIS KANO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
KATSINA
1 FAISAL ABUBAKAR KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 SALISU ABDULKADIR KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 KASIMU JAMILU BAKORI KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 IBRAHIM ABDULHAMID KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 YUSUF SADA KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 SULEIMAN ISAH KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 LAWAL S. BALA KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 IBRAHIM AHMED HASSAN KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 SANI ZAHRADEEN KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 NASIRU SANNI KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 LAWAL ADAMU DAGORU KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 BASHIR MAMMAN KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 ABDULLAHI DALHA KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 MUKHTAR ABDULMUMINI KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ABDULKADIR ABDULKADIR KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 MAMUDA SANI KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 ISIYAKU IBRAHIM NAGUDU KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ABUBAKAR A. ABUBAKAR KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ALIYU ABDU KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 GIDE HARISU KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 YUSUF AHMAD KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 BALA KABIR KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 MUHD. S. TSANNI KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 SAIDU RABE KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 SALEH SANI KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 CHINDO HUSSAINI KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ABUBAKAR BASHIR KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 ABDULLAHI MUNTARI KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 MUNTARI LAWAL KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 MUSA FARIDA (MISS) KATSINA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
KEBBI
1 FARUKU IBRAHIM KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 JAFARU A. DOGARI KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 ABUBAKAR U. KIGO KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 ADAMU S. KANGIWA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 ALIYU F. SHETIMA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 USMAN MUSA KAOJE KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 MUNIR BAWA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 MOHAMMED KABIRU KAHIEL KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 ABUBAKAR GARBA NADAMA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 SANI MUHAMMED KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 MUSA MOHAMMED KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 LAWAL ABDULMALIK KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 FARUK NADANIYA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 AHMED ZAKI KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ABDULLAHI ZAKI KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 BATURE AMINU ISMAIL KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 SAMAILA KAOJE FAROUK KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ABDULLAHI NURI KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ABDULLAHI NURA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 KANGIWA H. MANSUR KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 BAKO M. NURA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 HASSAN HAMZA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ABUBAKAR B. HARUNA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 AHMED USMAN KOKO KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 BILIKISU SHEHU (((MRS))) KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 DAN AMO UMAR SUNKURU KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 LAWAL BALARBE KAMBA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 BISALLAH GARBA KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 MOHAMMED MARYAM (MISS) KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 TAMBA J. RABIE (((MRS))) KEBBI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
KOGI
1 YAKUBU MOHAMMED KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 MUNDI MAHMUD DANLADI KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 ABDULLAHI MOHD KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 OCHIJENU M. OGALA KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 OLORUNFEMI IGE DARE KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 OLU DELE JOHN KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 SADIQ MOHAMMED SANI KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 IBRAHIM OMAYEGBA ADAMU KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 AISHAT SALAWUEEN (MISS) KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 ADIGBO ONIMISI JOSEPH KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 ISAH HARUNA KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 ADEHI GRACE (MISS) KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 MUSA GRAHAM SHIDALI KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 IBRAHIM NOAH KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 ABDULLAHI YUNUSA P. KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 EKELE UNEKWU KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 HARUNA MUHAMMED AROME KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 JOHN IBOYI OGACHEKO KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 SALAWUEEN AISHAT (MS) KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 OHUEI DAVID ADAVIRIKU KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ATUMEYI P. ATADOGA KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 SHIDALI S. DAVID KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 SAMAILA IBRAHIM KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 AMAJE F. EJIMA KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 (MISS) ABALAKA A. INIKPI KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ENEMAKU H. ATTAH KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 AMUPITAN OLAYEMI KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 AUGUSTINE J. DARE KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 SALEEU A. YUSUF KOGI CONSOL 8 - ASC II
KWARA
1 BANKOLE EMMANUEL KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 LAWAL OLADIMEJI IBRAHIM KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OLATUNJI A. OYEYEMI KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 MARTINS A. TITILOYE (MISS) KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 IFEDAPO A. AKOLADE KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 ZUBAIRU A. IDOWU KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 YINUSA A. B. ELETU (MISS) KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 ABEGUNDE O. E. (MRS) KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 UMAR IBRAHIM KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 SALEH M. OKYINKA KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 YUSUF S. OLAYIWOLA KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 UMAR FAROUK HAMZA KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 AMASA LAWAL KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 AWONIYI K. A. KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 MUSTAPHA SHAKIRAT (MISS) KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 BELLO T. AJIBOLA KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 SAKA JIMOH ELETU KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ADISA FATIMOH (MISS) KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 SALAU ABDULLAHI KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 AKANBI KABIR KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 DAUDA SULAIMAN KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 OLUGBENGA FEMI KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 AJIJOLA ABOLAJI KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 YINUSA ABDULAZEEZ KOLAWOLE KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ABDULKADIR BOLA KALE KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 AWEDA OMOBUKOLA (MISS) KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 (MISS) ALABOTO OLUWABUKOLA KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 ADEREMI JOHNSON KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 WORUBATA YAKUBU KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 ALABI MURITALA KWARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
LAGOS
1 OGUNFODUNRIN E. (MISS) LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 ISAU D.KAZEEM LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OGUNTOYINBO A. ABIODUN LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 DAWODU A. FARUK LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 FASHOLA M. OLABISI LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 DAODU R. FOLARIN LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 RAUF OLADELE WAHEED LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 ADEDEJI ADENIYI OBIKOYA LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 OLUKOYA SAHEED ADESEGUN LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 YINUSA ADEKUNLE RASHEED LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 HAMMED LANRE TAJUDEEN LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 MOMOH TAWAKALITU OLABIYI LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 BALOGUN ADEWALE AFIS LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 YUSUF OLAWALE RAHEEM LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ADEJUMOBI JAMIU ABIDEMI LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OKE-ADO OSOGLO DOSU LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 AYENI SAHEED ADESEGUN LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 SULEIMAN A. ADEWALE LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 ILEMOBOLA OLUWATOYIN (MISS) LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 HAMMED L. TAJUDEEN LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 IBRAHIM K. WASIU LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 JIMOH G. OLARENWAJU LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 OYEBAJO L. OLAITAN LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 ONANUBI T. ADEMOLA LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 TAIWO OLUSOLA BANKOLE LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 ALI-BALOGUN O. GANIU LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 AWOKOYA I. BABATUNDE LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 AKINWALE IBUKUNOLUWA LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 OKE-ADO OSOGLO DOSU (MISS) LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 BALOGUN F. ADENIKE (MISS) LAGOS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
NASSARAWA
1 WAZIRI MUDI IBRAHIM NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 MAGAJI SADDIQ NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OGAH KABIR SALIHU NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 HENRY NGODE ABOSHI NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 NUHU BAWA CHARITY (MISS) NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 DOGO POLYCARP PAUL NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 ELAYO ISKILU ALIYU NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 MAIRIGA TANIMU ADO NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 BABA MAIKEFFI SHUGABA NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 ANGBALAGA AUTA BENEDICT NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 EMIE APOCHI JONATHAN NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 MUSA AYUBA MANGA NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 TYONONGU CHIGHIR JOSEPH NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 BAWA MOSES VIANYILO NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 HASSAN MURTALA NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 UMAR ALIYU OGA NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 SULEIMAN BLESSING HADIZA (MISS) NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ADOKWE AYINEKWEYI COMFORT (MISS) NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 KHINDAWE B. AGBUFOJIBAJEN NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 OGU M. AKWE NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 BAWA M. VIANYILO NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 DALHATU A. ABUBAKAR NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ALAHU A. ALLAHNANA NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 OSU Y. ESHIMUTU NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ABIMIKU KENNETH NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 (MRS) AHMED SALEH ZAINAB NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 MAJI M. INNOCENT NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 AJEH B. ADAGBA NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 DANGARA L. DEBORAH (MISS) NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 BOYI T. LINDA (MISS) NASSARAWA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
NIGER
1 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 MASSAGA IBRAHIM NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 AUDI A. UMAR NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 MADUGU UMAR ADAMU NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 ABDULKARIM MUSA NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 NDAYAWO ATIKU NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 JIYA NDAJIYA NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 DANJUMA IBRAHIM NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 USMAN SAFIYANU BABUYAYA NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 MOHD LIMAN YARIMA B. NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 SULEIMAN ANAS ABUBAKAR NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 SULEIMAN MUSTAPHA NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 MOHAMMED NDAGIYANKPA ADAMU NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 AHMED SABO SAIDU NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 USMAN UMAR NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 MUSA JOHNSON NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 MUHAMMAD UTHMAN NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ABDULLAHI AISHATU JUMMAI (MISS) NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 AMINU ISA NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 MOHD. ADAMU NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 IBRAHIM BELLO NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ALFA BALA NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 LAWAL RABIU NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 JIYA JONATHAN NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ALHASSAN MOHD. NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 USMAN BABA HUSSAINI NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 TAKO M. MUHAMMAD NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 GANA M. ZAINAB (MISS) NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 GIMBA MOHD. NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 ALBERT HELLEN (MISS) NIGER CONSOL 8 - ASC II
OGUN
1 ADEOYE OLUGBENGA TITILOPE (MISS) OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 KUKOYI OLUFEMI OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OLUWATOSIN A. S. OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 BOLAWA FOLAKE (MISS) OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 IDRIS OLAWALE MOHAMMED OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 ADEBANJO ADEMOLA OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 OGUN JOHN ADEMOLA OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 TITUS ABAYOMI FALAJU OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 BANKOLE ARAMIDE NOSIRUDEEN OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 AKINTAYO ADEREMI ADESINA OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 NOSIRU SAHEED IDOWU OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 CHARLES A. OLASIMBI OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 AKINRINOLA IDOWU EMMANUEL OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 ADEKUNLE KOLAWOLE OJO OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 BOLAWA TOSIN (MISS) OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 ADETAYO OLUSEGUN ABIODUN OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 AKINLOTAN OLUREMI ENITAN OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ADEBENA ADEDAYO OLUWAKEMI (MISS) OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 BANKOLE NOSIRUDEEN OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 ABAYOMI ADEKUNLE OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 SAMUEL OLUWATOSIN OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ODEBIYI JAMES OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 OGUNKEYE ADELEKE OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 FOLARIN SABURI OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 OJIKUTU ROTIMI OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 ONI BOLANLE OMOTAYO OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ONAKOYA O. KOLAPO OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 ADESANYA O. YOMI OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 IDOWU OLUWASEUN (MISS) OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 SOTIRE ABISOLA (MISS) OGUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
ONDO
1 FAGBOHUN, TAIWO DELE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 AKINLOSOSE A. TEMITOPE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 SAMUEL A. AGBAJE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 ELIJAH KAYODE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 OGUNMODEDE KAYODE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 BAMIDELE ABIODUN OLUKOJO ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 MAJASAN OLAOLU ILESANMI ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 EDEBOR SIMIDELE PETER ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 ORIMOLOYE GABRIEL ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 AKINKUOWO GBENGA ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 AJANA MARY OLAMIMUBO (MISS) ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 AJIMIBI ROMANUS IWALEHIN ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 ADEJAYAN JOEL AKINLOLU ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 AKINNIYI OPEYEMI AYOMIPE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 AKINWEHINMI OLUSANYA KAYODE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 OBOLO OLAJIDE ROLAND ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 AKANDE SAMUEL ADEKUNLE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 AKINBOLUSIRE YETUNDE OLUREMI (MISS) ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 OLUSEGUN OGEDENGBE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 MOGAJI HELEN (MISS) ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 OLALEYE KAYODE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 JONGBO J. FAYOKEMI (MRS) ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 OLADELE FREDRICK ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 AKEKE K. PEREIDUMU ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 OLADAPO H. IBITOYE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 OWOEYE OLUWABUNMI (MISS) ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 LOT OMOTUNDE ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 ADEJAYAN AKINLOLU ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 OBIDEYI OLOWONISHOLA ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 OLAKUNLE J. ONDO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
OSUN
1 ADELEKE W. A. OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 ALABI O. TEMITOPE (MRS) OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 ADEBAYO R. O. OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 ASAOLU KOLAWOLE ZECHARIAH CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 IBRAHIM TAOFEEK OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 DADA OLUFISAYO OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 AKANNI FEMI FELIX OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 IYERU O. ANDREW OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 FALOMO OLUWA OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 AGBOOLA LATEEF ABIOLA OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 RAFIU AKINOLA TAJUDEEN OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 AKIB WAKIL OPEYEMI OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 AYOOLA SEYI BENIZER OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 BADETAN ODUNYEMI, OLUSAYO OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ADEDEJI ABOSEDE ADETUTU OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 ADEOSUN ADENIYI LAWRENCE OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 LAWAL ISMAIL OLAYEMI OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 SHITTU TESLIM ABDUL OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 AKIB W. OPEYEMI OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 ADEYEYE ABOSEDE (MISS) OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 ADEYEMI BENJAMIN OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 SHITTU OLUMIDE OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 (MISS) ADEBO ADEDOYIN OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 OGUNBUSOLA ABIODUN OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 YUSUF NURUDEEN OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 OJEDIRAN OLAJIDE OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ADEWOLE OLADAPO OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 OWONIYI F. AUSTIN OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 ODEDOLA O. TITUS OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 ADELANI ADEJARE OSUN CONSOL 8 - ASC II
OYO
1 AJIBADE O. Z. OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 SALAKO O. OLUSOLA OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 ODEWUNMI O. BOLA OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 AJAYI OLUTAYO OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 OSAKUWADE O. A. OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 ADEKUNLE GIDEON OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 MUSTAPHA ADEBAYO TAJUDEEN OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 ADISA SUMBO KOLAWOLE OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 AFOLABI OLAYEMI A.S. OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 OLAWUMI SIMEON AYODEJI OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 OKETOKI FEMI ISAAC OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 OLANIYAN ROTIMI BABAJIDE OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 OGUNDEJI AYODEJI TEMITOPE OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 AFOLABI O. EUNICE (MISS) OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ADEAGBO JAMIU OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 ODERINDE BIODUN MUFUTAU OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 EMIOLA OLABODE SHERIFF OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 OBASOLA ADELOLA OBASOLA OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 (MISS) OLAOSEGBA FLORENCE (MISS) OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 OLUOKUN O. ADEWALE OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 OLATUNBOSUN V. OLUSEYI OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ADEBAYO A. ABDULATEEF OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 OLAWUMI S. AYODEJI OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 LAWAL T. OLAWALE OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 AKANO ISAAC OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 RAFIU M. ADEMOLA OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 ADEJOLA O. MOSES OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 IWALEWA BABATUNDE OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 (MISS) ADEGOKE A. OMOTAYO OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 ADEFEMI ADEKUNLE OYO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
PLATEAU
1 RIMDAN N. DANLADI PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 DOMINIC D. MOSES PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 GOAR P. PANSHAK PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 TIMOTHY I. BEWARANG PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 PAM DOMINIC DUSU PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 IBRAHIM ALHASSAN PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 MUSA MOHAMMED SULEIMAN PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 MUAZU MURTALA PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 YAHAYA SAEED ISA PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 GWOM SUNDAY PAM PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 IFITEZUE LOUIS DOUGLAS PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 YOHANNA MACHEN PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 MAGAJI AGWOM AZI PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 DUNG CHRISTOPHER YUSUFU PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 MANCHA MAURICE MANCHA PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 ABDULLAHI BALA PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 GOMPER ASABE GORIP PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 BUTRIM GEOFFREY PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 GONDA D. YARIMIKAT PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 ADAMU USMAN DAVOU PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 DAWIT P. KASUWA PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ISHAYA P. AGOK PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 CHALL BULUS DANBOYI PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 DIDO B. ZAKKA PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 SARAUTA Z. DAVID PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 GOYIT M. PETER PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 WUYEP Y. ILIYA PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 BONGDUL NANMWA PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 GWANKAT B. MOSES (MISS) PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 DANLADI EUNICE (MISS) PLATEAU CONSOL 8 - ASC II
RIVERS
1 NWOKOJI TOCHUKWU SANTOS RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 ABUBA PATIENCE (MISS) RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 OMIETE IDAKEIPIRIYE RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 PETER BOMA SEKIPIKI RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 UCHEGBU MOSES UGOEZE RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 CHIMENE WANJOKU RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 WOY OSESER JOSHUA RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 IKEBULUWA FIDELIS RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 OSHIGA ONYERKACHI RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 BOB-MANUEL BOMA RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 IKANG IJONG NGOFAH RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 LAWSON BOMA AYANABA RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 ABBEY JONATHAN TUWOTAMUNO RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 IBILABA JOHN BEAL RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 SILAS OLLUBE TETE RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 IKONWA FRIDAY WALIA RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 NWEKE CHRISTIAN RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 GIMAH LENAATA, ABARILE RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 WOY JOSHU RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 ESOR NICHOLAS RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 IGWE P. SUNDAY RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 JACK FUBARA RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ROGERS UCHE-OWAJI RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 SOBEREKON BIOBELE (MISS) RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 ALLISON MINA (MISS) RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 TNEILABE OPUBO RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 BESTMAN WILLIAMS RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 OKIRIKA ANTHONY RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 NWAORGU GIFT RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 NYORO LEGBORSI RIVERS CONSOL 8 - ASC II
SOKOTO
1 ATTAHIRU AMINU SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 MOHAMMED BASHIRU SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 BALA SOKOTO SAMAILA SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 HASSAN KEBBE BASHIR SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 SURAJ UMAR NAGORI SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 KABIRU AHMED SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 BELLO IBRAHIM SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 AHMED RILWANU BINJI SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 SHEHU ABDULKADIR KAKALE SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 MOHAMMED KABIRU, ALHAJI SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 NAMADINA BELLO SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 GARBA AISHATU SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 AHMAD SUKA UMAR SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 YAKUBU MUKHTAR SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 MANI JAMILU SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 USMAN MOHAMMED AMINU SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 SIDI ZAYYANU SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 MAIDAMMA FAROUK SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 AHMED R. BINJI SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 BOYI ABUBAKAR SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 SHEHU KAKALE SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 SAHABI ISAH SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ADAMU MOHAMMAD SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 ABDULLAHI BALLE SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 MAGORI U. SURAJO SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 UMAR S. ILLELA SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 SUE B. SHAMAKI SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 MUAZU BASHAR SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 SIRAJO DURBAWA SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 SIDI ZAYYANU SOKOTO CONSOL 8 - ASC II
TARABA
1 HAMMAN GABDO UMAR TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 HASSAN IBRAHIM TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 YUSUF ABBA TUKUR TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 ISAH GARBA BINKOLA TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 AHMED MOHAMMED TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 SADIQ ARDO DAHIRU TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 ALIYU BABA DANLADI TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 DANLADI BUBA TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 JOHN MAIKOMO TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 HASSAN IBRAHIM TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 USMAN MOHAMMED SANI TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 ANDENIRA ASKEBENDE TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 ALHASSAN LAMI TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 MOHAMMED TIJANI TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 YAHYA LAWAL TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 WUDINI BILYAMINU BARAU TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 YUSUF M. NASIR TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ALI IBRAHIM ABBAS TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 BELLO ABUBAKAR TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 WUAVE G. TERNA TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 BABA A. MUHAMMED TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 YAKUBU NICODEMUS TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 MICHAEL LAZARUS TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 BASHAR ABDULAZIZ TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 AGBABISON JOHN TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 GABDO BASHIR TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 KUNKU JERIMON TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 BATURE JAMES TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 YERIMA EMMANUEL (MISS) TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 GARBA SALAMATU (MISS) TARABA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
YOBE
1 ALHAJI BELLO MOHAMMED YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 ALIYU ABUBAKAR M. S. YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 MOHAMMED A. WAZIRI YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 HARUNA MUSA GODOWOLI YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 ABDU A. GARBA YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 DALHA ABDULHAMID YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 DALA MOHAMMED BOMAI YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 MUSA ALI MOHAMMED YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 USMAN NUHU ALHAJI YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 MELE BABA GANA YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 MALLAM AJI BABAKURA YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 ILLIYASU S. ABUBAKAR YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 NURA M. ABDULLAHI YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 IBRAHIM TUNAU ABUBAKAR YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 KIMBA GONI KOKI YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 YAMTA MAMMAN MOHAMMED YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 GALADIMA SALMAN MUHAMMAD YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 ABDULRRAZAQ UMAR IDRIS YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 KOLOMI MOHAMMED YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 HASSAN K. UMAR YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 MUSTAPHA ADAMU YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 SHITTU M. SANI YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 ALI DAUDA YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 MAUDE A. JAJERE YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 MAINA HASSAN YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 KOLOMI MOHD. YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 MAINA AHMED YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 YAU BABA YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 IDRIS HALIMA (MISS) YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 OTETE S. HAPPINESS (MISS) YOBE CONSOL 8 - ASC II
ZAMFARA
1 MOHD AMINU ABUBAKAR ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
2 YUSUF ABUBAKAR ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
3 HALILU SANUSI ANKA ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
4 DAHIRU A. SABITU (MISS) ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
5 MOHAMMED SAMAILA ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
6 LAWAL BASHIR BUNGUDU ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
7 DANNANA KENNEDY BABA ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
8 MIKAILU MOHAMMED DANLADI ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
9 ALIYU NAKURA HUSSAINI ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
10 GARBA AMINU MARADUN ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
11 AHMED LABARAN ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
12 SARKIN FULANI ABDULRAZAQ ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
13 MUHAMMAD G IBRAHIM ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
14 BADAMASI ATIKU ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
15 ABUBAKAR MURTALA MORIKI ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
16 YUSUF LAWAL ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
17 ABDULLAHIABDULLAHI SANUSI USMAN ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
18 USMAN MOHAMMED NAKWADA ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
19 NUHU M. ANKA ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
20 AHMED MURTALA ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
21 MOHD. ABUBAKAR ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
22 ABDULLAHI AMINU ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
23 BELLO MOHAMMED ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
24 ADAMU MUSTAPHA ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
25 MAHI SUKAIRIJ ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
26 GARBA MARADUN AMINU ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
27 AMINU A. BISU ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
28 ABDULLAHI YUSUF ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
29 GARBA FATIMA (MRS) ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II
30 SHEIDU N. HAWAWU ZAMFARA CONSOL 8 - ASC II

THAT’S ALL FOR CONSOL 8 FOR THE 36 STATES AND ABUJA. STILL WILL PAST THE CONSOL 7 LATER.
CONSOL 8 HAS 30 NAMES RELEASED FOR EACH STATE.

(0) (Reply)

Exxonmobil Operations Technician / Vacancy At Equitorial Trust Bank / Recruitment Into The Nigeria Police..

(Go Up)

Sections: politics (1) business autos (1) jobs (1) career education (1) romance computers phones travel sports fashion health
religion celebs tv-movies music-radio literature webmasters programming techmarket

Links: (0) (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)

Nairaland - Copyright © 2005 - 2017 Oluwaseun Osewa. All rights reserved. See How To Advertise. 405
Disclaimer: Every Nairaland member is solely responsible for anything that he/she posts or uploads on Nairaland.