Nairaland Forum

Welcome, Guest: Join Nairaland / Login / Trending / Recent / New
Stats: 1237261 members, 1647537 topics. Date: Monday, 21 April 2014 at 02:23 PM

National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 - Politics (4) - Nairaland

Nairaland Forum / Nairaland / General / Politics / National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 (55012 Views)

Presidential Election, 16th April, 2011 / Report Here On National Assembly Elections: 2nd April, 2011 / President Jonathan Predicts Stable Electricity By April 2011 (1) (2) (3) (4)

(0) (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) ... (43) (Reply) (Go Down)

Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by NJN: 5:24pm On Apr 09, 2011
Quote from: Ekpoma1 on Today at 03:24:26 PM
I dey fear o. This MOPOL 4 my polling station neva smile since morning. I guess is hungry, and u knw an hungry man is an angry man. Him fit start 2 dey shot anytime o.

lol lol lol grin grin

Guy, abeg make una arrange buy the guy even if na softdrink and bread o, abeg , lol

God forbid "accidnetal or na hungridental" discharge o!
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by wikitruth: 5:24pm On Apr 09, 2011
I escaped been lynched today by PDP guys who accused me of trying to video happening at the polling booth. It was really crazy, b/c I was not saying anything against anybody. As a matter of fact, I was gisting and chatting with the pdp guys just before then. They seized my phone but could not see any video recording in my phone. If not for good rapour I have with a politician there, those boys carried planks and are ready to beat me. One of them even carried hammer. They accused me I was recording because I am not an indigene of the area. I stay in ND but from SW. God have mercy on us. Terrible, terrible really!!! Pls don't ask me what the securities guys are doing because  they were just looking. Really terrible, I must confess. I just cats my vote and was waiting for them to start counting and not doing anything even though I saw people voting two times and they refused to give number of accredited in the unit. The incident really saddened me about how people can just go against you simply because you are not one of them. Again, one boy that knew me as a SW person, had to bundle me away in his car secretly. There is no law in this country really and we have a long way to go. May God save Nigeria.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by damoche07(m): 5:27pm On Apr 09, 2011
Counting finished at my booth(3 wards)
My own ward gan gan,Senate ACNn 81,PDP 23,LP
1
House of Rep AC 79,PDP 21 LP 3 CPC 1
For one other ward,10 or so CAN also won by a wide margin.Couldn't wait for d 3rd ward.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by Kilode?!: 5:29pm On Apr 09, 2011
wikitruth:

I escaped been lynched today by PDP guys who accused me of trying to video happening at the polling booth. It was really crazy, b/c I was not saying anything against anybody.

As a matter of fact, I was gisting and chatting with the pdp guys just before then. They seized my phone but could not see any video recording in my phone. If not for good rapour I have with a politician there, those boys carried planks and are ready to beat me.

One of them even carried hammer. They accused me I was recording because I am not an indigene of the area. I stay in ND but from SW. God have mercy on us. Terrible, terrible really!!! Pls don't ask me what the securities guys are doing because  they were just looking. Really terrible, I must confess.

I just cats my vote and was waiting for them to start counting and not doing anything even though[b] I saw people voting two times and they refused to give number of accredited in the unit.[/b]

The incident really saddened me about how people can just go against you simply because you are not one of them. Again, one boy that knew me as a SW person, had to bundle me away in his car secretly. There is no law in this country really and we have a long way to go. May God save Nigeria.

Very shameful.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by gymer(m): 5:29pm On Apr 09, 2011
At the Bakare-Oriola polling unit in Lagos, the following results were recorded:

House of Rep;ACN 148, PDP41 and CPC 6

Senate; ACN 149, PDP 38 and CPC 7.

Please note that there were voided votes and some votes to other parties which which are not reported here. The above are the first three in the unit.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by solajacobs(m): 5:35pm On Apr 09, 2011

CANDIDATES FOR SENATORIAL ELECTION 2011.

S/N STATE STATE CONSTITUENCY & CODE NAME OF CANDIDATE SEX PARTY AGE QUALIFICATION
1 ABIA ABIA NORTH JERRY ORIEKE EZE M ACN 53 MBA
2 SD/001/AB HELEN NNANNA NGWU F ALP 49 MSC
3 CHIMANKPA NNANTA E. M ANPP 56 B.PHARM.
4 PEDRO CHIJIOKE MADUKWE M APGA 50 LLB, BL
5 JERRY O. OGBONNA M CPC 56 MSC
6 IRO GODSWILL KALU M CPN 34 HND
7 CHUKWUEMEKA NOEL OKOROUGO M LABOUR 58 MBA, LLM
8 ONUGU IKENNA UKPAI M NTP 35 HND
9 UCHE CHUKWUMERIJE M PDP 72 BSC
10 ORJI UZOR KALU M PPA 50 B.SC PUB. ADMIN
11 PRINCE FRANCIS OHA M PPP 48 BSC. ED

1 ABIA CENTRAL
2 SD/002/AB CHIOMA OGBUEHI F ACCORD 35 LL.B, BL
3 DAMIAN ANAYO OZURUMBA M ACN 56 BSC
4 JOSEPHINE ULOMA ENWEREMADU F ANPP 36 BSC
5 ANAMAH UZOMA KINGSLEY M APGA 51 LLB, BL
6 UGOCHUKWU OKENGO M CPC 60 LL.B, BL
7 OBIOMA UGOCHUKWU M CPN 40 BA. (THEOLOGY)
8 MAX NDUAGUIBE M LABOUR 62 LLM
9 NKECHI J. NWAOGU F PDP 54 MSC
CHIEF KELVIN CHIMA UGBOAJAH M PPA 48 LLB, BL

1 ABIA SOUTH SUNNY NKEM OKERENTA M ACN 60 WAEC
2 SD/003/AB CHIEF EDEBO UZOMA GODSON M ANPP WASC
3 ANYIM CHINYERE NYERERE M APGA 50 PGD (ACCTNCY)
4 EHIEMERE T. ONYEMACHI M CPC
5 ATULOMA NWAOBASI M LABOUR 58 MBA, LLM
6 ENYINNAYA HARCOURT A. M PDP 55 MSC
7 SIMON CHINEMEREM EMEH M PPA 50 PGD, MBA
8 EKE CHIOMA EKE M PPP 46 CERT HEALTH TECH.


1 ADAMAWA ADAMAWA NORTH BONI HARUNA M ACN 53 MPA
2 SD/004/AD ALH. HARUNA L. DUHU M ANPP 60 HIGHER DIP.
3 ABBA M. MOHAMMED M CPC 58 LL.B
4 JOHN BABANI ELLIAS M LABOUR 49 PGD
5 ANDREW GAMBO ELISHA M KP 68 SSCE
6 JACOB BULUS M MPPP SSCE
7 ALH. BINDOWO JIBRILLA M PDP COURT ORDER

1 ADAMAWA SOUTH MOHAMMED KOIRANGA JADA M ACN 65 DIP
2 SD/005/AD MAJOR ELON RAYMOND M. M ANPP 67 BA
3 AHMED M. ABUBAKAR M CPC 54 MSC
4 UMAR BELLO JADA M LABOUR 43 WAEC
5 ARTHIMAS S. GURI M MPPP 60 SSCE
6 HABILA M. ISTAFANUS M NTP 42 SSCE
7 HON. AHMED HASSAN BARATA M PDP 50 HND


1 ADAMAWA CENTRAL FATIMA BALLA ABUBAKAR F ACN 56 MPA
2 SD/006/AD MOHAMMED JIKA M ANPP 60 GCE
3 AMINU S. UMAR M APGA 37 N.D
4 ENGR. HAYATU Z. ABUBAKAR M CPC 58 MSC
5 ABUBAKAR USMAN M KP 42 -
6 ALHAJI DAHIRU BOBBO M LABOUR 66 BA,M.SC
7 YERIMA MIDALA M MPPP 55 SSCE
8 ALBERT WATAI M NTP 61 OND
9 BELLO MOHAMMED TUKUR M PDP 50 BSC


1 AKWA IBOM AKWA IBOM NORTH-EAST NSIMA EDEM UMOH M ACN 53 HND, PGD, MBA, MSC
2 SD/007/AK INNOCENT EKPE U. M ANPP 45 BSC
3 HON. ITA SOLOMON J. ENANG M PDP 49 LLB, BL
4 ANTHONY ETIM UKPE M CDC 40 BSC
5 UDOH ASUQUO AKPAN M APGA 58 B.SC
6 OKUKU MARCUS M LABOUR 52 HND

1 AKWA IBOM NORTH WEST JOSEPH EDWARD JAMES UKPONG M ACN 47 LLB, BL
2 SD/008/AK CORINTH EMMANUEL M ANPP 41 BSC
3 GODWIN UDO YOUNG M APGA 51 LLB, BL
4 ANNY THOMPSON ASIKPO M CPC 52 MA
5 ALEX UBEN EKPENE M LABOUR 51 B.SC
6 ALOYSIOUS AKPAN ETOK M PDP 52 BSC


1 AKWA IBOM SOUTH UMOETOK UMOETOK AKPASSAM M ACN 60 BSC, LLB, BL
2 SD/09/AK VICTOR EDU ABANG M ANPP 38 BSC
3 ANDY EFFIONG ODUOBUK M CPC 48 SSCE
4 MRS. HELEN U. ESUENE F PDP 61 MSC


1 ANAMBRA ANAMBRA NORTH JOY EMORDI F APGA 55 LLB. BL
2 SD/010/AN DR. AREH OKECHUKWU MIKE M ACCORD 59 B. PHARM
3 HON. JESSICA BALONWU F ACN 60 WASC, LLB, BL
4 JOHN C. NWADIOGBU M ANPP 48 WASC
5 CHIEF OGBONNA C. EBEZE M ADC 53 GRADE 11
6 OBI GODWIN OKEY M APS 51 B.ENGR.
7 OKOLI ONYEBUCHI OBIOMA M CDC 36 BSC
8 DR. JOHN BOASAH M CPC 54 MBBS
9 ODIFE DENIS M LABOUR 64 MBA
10 BARR. CHINELO E. ONYEKWE F NTP 59 LLB
11 JOHN OKECHUKWUEMEKA M PDP 48 MBA
12 JONATHAN ONWUMELIE M PPA 55 -

1 ANAMBRA CENTRAL ANNIE C. OKONKWO M ACCORD 55 DIPLOMA
2 SD/011/AN DR. CHRIS N. NGIGE M ACN 58 WASC, MBBS
3 CHIEF KENETH C. MODEKWE M ADC 52 WASC
4 CHIZOBA JOHN MARTIN OKOYEUHA M ALP 37 WASC
5 CHUKWUNWEKE MADUEKWE M ANPP 50 LLB, BL
6 DORA NKEM AKUNYILI F APGA 56 PH.D B. PHARM
7 OKAFOR IKECHUKWU M CDC 35 BSC
8 NWEKE EMMANUEL C. M CPC 50 B.SC
9 OKOYE EMMANUEL CHIJIOKE M LABOUR 51 WASC
10 BARR. IKE K. EZECHUKWU M NTP 50 LLB
11 ENGR. OGUGWA NNAMDI MIKE OKOYE M PDP 55 B.ENGR.
12 NWOSU MIKE M PPA 43 LLM

1 ANAMBRA SOUTH IKECHUKWU OBIORAH M ACCORD 49 LLB, BL
2 SD/012/AN SIR CHRIS ATUEGWU M ACN 65 BSC
3 CHUKWUNWIKE NWEKE M ADC 49 B.SC
4 NSUFOR IZUCHUKWU M ALP
5 CHIEF GEORGE NWADUBEN M ANPP 48 SSCE
6 CHUKWUMA EZE NZERIBE M APGA 51 HND ACCTING
7 CHRISTIAN IKECHUKWU OTI M CDC 44 HND
8 PROF. NONSO MOJEKWU M CPC 52 PHD
9 AFAMA OKOYE M HDP 41 PHD
10 UMEOHA-IKE ESTHER F LABOUR 43 B.SC
11 ANDY EMMANUEL UBA M PDP 53 PHD
12 CHIEF ADOLPHUSIZUEGBU M PPP 46 HND

1 BAUCHI BAUCHI CENTRAL ISAH HAMMA MISAU M ACN 37 BSC
2 SD/014/BA MUHAMMED A. MUHAMMED M ANPP 71 DIPLOMA
3 BAPPA ALIYU MISAU M CPC 50 PGD
4 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED M LABOUR 52 B.SC, M.SC
5 ALH. DANSALLAH I. NINGI M MPPP 48 NCE
6 HON. AHMED ABDUL NINGI M PDP 50 MSC

1 BAUCHI SOUTH ALIYU ABDULAZEEZ GAMBO M APGA 40 WAEC
2 SD/013/BA IBRAHIM YAKUBU LAME M ACN 57 PHD
3 IDRIS AHMED M ALP 35 OND
4 HON. HARUNA IBRAHIM M ANPP 63 BSC
5 MUHAMMAD JUMBA M CPC 48 MBA
6 YAKUBU USMAN M LABOUR 37 NCE
7 ALH. SANI MOH’D WAZIRI M MPPP 36 NCE
8 YAKUBU ABUBAKAR M NCP 35 NCE
9 ADAMU IBRAHIM GUMBA M PDP 63 BSC
10 ABDUL HAMID MOHAMMAD M SDMP 42 NCE


1 BAUCHI NORTH HON. FARUK MUSTAPHA M ACN 46 MBA
2 SD/015/BA ABDUL-MUHYI M. MUKTHAR M ANPP 65 PGD
3 MAMU GWANI M APGA 42 WAEC
4 DR. SHEHU MAHDI M CPC 59 MSC
5 ALH. BABAYO GARBA GAMAWA M PDP 44 DIPLOMA


1 BAYELSA BAYELSA EAST NALAGUO CHRISTIAN ALAGOA M ACN 58 HND
2 SD/016/BY TAKSBEE T. BRAAH M CPC 41 BSC
3 WALTER FEGHABO M LABOUR 53 DIPLOMA
4 IKISIKPO CLEVER M PDP 51 NCE, WASC, B.ED
5


1 BAYELSA CENTRAL BOLUS SYLVA INDIAMA ONEI M ARP 46 NO RECORDS
2 SD/017/BY RUFUS ABADI OSIRI M ACN 51 BSC
3 CHRISTOPHER PERE AJUWA M ANPP 61 MBA
4 SIKPI BENSON KOJO M APGA 62 M.A, M.SC
5 AWEKE JOHNSON M JP 57 SSCE
6 KPOKPOWEI GOSPEL APPOLO J. M LABOUR 45 DIPLOMA
7 EBI ANDREW M CAP 49 B.SC
8 EMMANUEL PAULKAR I. M PDP 56 WASC, BSC

1 BAYELSA WEST AYEBIDE FATIEDE M ANPP 49 PGD
2 SD/018/BY TOLU BILL TOBKE M APS 41 GCE
3 EKEMESOWDE TOROLADI PETERS M APGA 42 WAEC
4 GESIERE BRISIBE DORGU F CPC 60 MA
5 AWEKE JOHNSON M JP 51 SC, U.E
6 PEREMOBOWEI EBEBI M LABOUR 44 LLB, BL
7 GODWILL SELEKEOWEI M CAP 39 HND
8 LOKPOBIRI HEINEKEN M PDP 43 LLB, BL


1 BENUE BENUE NORTH EAST JOSEPH IORSHAGHER AKAAGERGER M ACN 54 PHD
2 SD/019/BN ENGR. BENJAMIN IORCH I. M ANPP 57 BSC
4 BARR. CHRIS HASSAN M CPC 58 MPA
5 MIKE DEMENENGE BULL M LABOUR 44 LLB, BL
6 HON. BEN YANDE M MPPP 50 NCE
7 CHIEF BARNABAS ANDYAR G. EMADE M PDP 62 MSC


1 BENUE N/ WEST DAVID TARFA IBRAHIM M APGA 39 B.SC
2 SD/020/BN GEORGE AKUME M ACN 56 MILR
3 ROBERT V. DEKKE M ANPP 64 GRADE II
4 ATIGHIR W. SHAGAY M CPC 61 MDIV
5 SAMUEL TARYAN M LABOUR 50 NCE
6 HON. ORTESE GODWIN M MPPP 55 BED
HON. TERNGU TSEGBA M PDP 47 DIPLOMA

1 BENUE SOUTH AGBA SUNDAY OKOPI M ANPP 50 WASC
2 SD/021/BN ONOJA LAWRENCE ANEBI M ACN 63 PHD
3 IYAH IYAH M CPC 42 MSC
4 SEN. DAVID B.A. MARK M PDP 62 B. ENGR


1 BORNO BORNO NORTH SEN. MAINA M. LAWAN M ANPP 57 BSC
2 RUFAI MONGUNO M APGA 43 NCE
3 SD/022/BO SADIQ MOHAMMED BULAMA M APS 40 SSCE
4 DR. BULAMA M. GUBIO M CPC 56 MED
5 ALHAD KASSIM AMIN M PAC 36 -
6 ALIYU KYARI M PDP 57 DIPLOMA

1 BORNO CENTRAL UMARU BABA GONI M ACN 37 DIPLOMA
2 ALH. ABDULKADIR SULEIMAN M ADC 36 OND
3 SEN. DR, ALI MODU SHERIFF M ANPP 54 DIPLOMA
4 HASSAN MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA M APGA 36 B.A ISLAM
5 SD/023/BO DR. MOHAMMED EL-NUR DONGEL M CPC 52 MSC
6 MOHAMED BUNU M PAC 37 B.A.
7 ALH. AHMED ZANNA M PDP 55 OND

1 BORNO SOUTH ADAMU ALI SIKA M ACN 50 GRADE II
2 SD/024/BO DR. ASABE VILITA BASHIR F ANPP 46 BSC, PHD
3 ALI ABDULLAHI M APGA 42 B.SC
4 ALH. UMARU IBRAHIM M CPC 61 BA
5 SARATU M. MARI F NAP 40 ND
6 MOHAMMED YUNUS IBRAHIM M PAC 37 HND (P. ADMIN)
7 MOHAMMED ALI M PDP 51 B.ED


1 CROSS – RIVER CROSS RIVER NORTH PATRICK AGBE M AC’N 36 B.TECH, M.TECH
2 SD/025/CR OGBECHE RICHARD OGAR STEVEN M ANPP 51 LL.B, BL
3 JOSEPH BASSEY M DFPF
4 AYADE BENEDICT B. M PDP 42 LL.B, BL

1 CROSS RIVER SOUTH EYO ETIM NYONG M ACN 58 MSC, BSC
2 SD/026/CR OKON HON. VICTOR EFFIONG M ANPP 53 WASC
3 PERRY M. EMU M DFPF 48 DIPLOMA
4 ODINKA REMI AGWUEZIE M LABOUR 36 LLB, BL
5 OTU BASSEY EDET M PDP 51 BSC

1 CROSS RIVER CENTRAL PATRICK HYACINTH IWARA M ACN 60 WASC, PGD, MBA, LLB, BL
2 SD/027/CR INYANG GABRIEL AKIBI M ANPP 40 MBA
3 AGNES OSAKWA F CPC NCE
4 PRINCE SAMUEL JAMES AKPAN M LABOUR 41 B.SC
5 NDOMA EGBA VICTOR M PDP 54 LLB, LLM


1 DELTA DELTA CENTRAL SEN. PROF. ADEGO E. EFERAKEYA M ACN 70 GCE, B. PHARM, PHD, MD
2 SD/028/DT OGBON-DAY ELIZABETH F ANPP 60 MSC
3 CHIEF FREDRICK M. ATABI M APS 51 B.SC
4 EWHERIDO AKPOR PIUS M DPP 47 FSLC, GCE, BA
5 ADUMAYEBE FLORENCE F HDP 41 NCE
6 OBULE CHARLES M JP 58 LLB
7 OMENE OGHENEVO JOHN M LABOUR 62 B.SC
8 COLLINS UMUKORO M MPPP 36 BSC
9 GSEG AYA M NCP 40 SSCE
10 AMORI IGHOYOTA M PDP 58 BSC, MSC

1 DELTA NORTH IFEANYI CHUKWU J. ONWURAMIRE M ACN 59 BA
2 SD/029/DT IFEANYI REGINALD NWACHUKWU M ACCORD 38 BSC
3 OKONKWE NNAMDI NAPS M ANPP 57 DIPLOMA
4 ONYEMEM CHUKWUMA M APS 34 B.TECH
5 EDWARD OKIYA M CPC 49 HND
6 HON. (PRINCE) NED MUNIR NWOKO M DPP 50 WASC, LLB, LLM, B.L
7 ROSE CHUKWUMA F MPPP 41 BSC
8 ISITOAH CHUKERUKA M NCP 40 ND
9 EMMANUEL MOK M NTP 44 B.ENG
10 OKWUOKEI VINCENT IKECHUKWU M LABOUR 65 GCE
11 OKOWA IFEANYI ARTHUR M PDP 51 MBBS


1 DELTA SOUTH HON. TEMIYEMI HARRIMAN M ACN 47 GCE, LLB, BL, LLM, MBA
2 SD/030/DT TOSAN ALFRED REWANE M ANPP MA
3 PRINCE OMATSOME J.F.K. M CPC 56 BSC
4 OGWILAYA UFUOMA, S. M DPP 40 WAEC, B.SC. (ACCT)
5 EMUOAKPOJE PETERS ERHO M LABOUR 39 GCE
6 RICHARD GBAGI M MPPP 42 HND
7 CHIEF ABEL UGEDI M NCP 40 SSCE
8 MANAGER JAMES E. M PDP 50 LLB, BL


1 EBONYI EBONYI NORTH EJI EJEGE TIM M APGA 46 OND
3 SD/031/EB DR. JOHN OBECHUKWU M ACN 52 PHD
5 FIDLIS NWIBO NWANKWO M ANPP 55 B.ENG.
6 JAMES OGBA M CPC 50 WASC
2 NWODO AUGUSTINA F NSDP 40 Bsc (Micro)
4 CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUMA N. M PDP 69 BA

1 EBONYI CENTRAL DR. EMMANUEL ONWE M APGA 45 LLB
2 SD/032/EB HON. INNOCENT UGO U. CHIMA M ANPP 61 BSC
3 PASTOR OGAH ALOY M CPC 52 BSC
4 NWALI GERADIN OGECHUKWU F NSDP 37 FSLC
5 HON. IGWE PAULINUS NWAGU M PDP 52 LLB
6 MPUMA EMMANUEL NASI M PPA 61 TTC

1 EBONYI SOUTH OKEREKE DANLINGTON ONUABUCHI N. M ACN 44 HND
2 SD/033/EB IGARIWEY IDUMA ENWO M ANPP 49 LL.B, BL
3 HUMPHREY ORJI AMAH M APGA 42 OND
4 NNACHI AMAH M CPC 48 WASC
5 ISLI ESTHER N. F NSDP 36 B.SC
6 CHIEF SUNDAY O. OGBUJI M PDP 56 BA
7 NWEZE IKE M PPA 57 B.SC, MEI
8 CHINWE UDE-UMANTA F PRP 35 HND


1 EDO EDO CENTRAL IMEIDAN N. OGUNAME F APGA 71 ACE
2 SD/034/ED MRS HERBERTA OKONOFUA F ACN 48 WASC, BSC, MSC
3 OYIEMIENHE KELLY EGBEHIORIA M ANPP 45 DIPLOMA
4 EWANEHI ENAIGHO SYLVESTER M BNPP 53 B.SC
5 PAUL EDEIGBA M CPC 66 SSCE
6 ELDER ODION M. UGBESIA M PDP 62 BA, MA
7 ELDER ISAAC OGONA M SDMP 62 HND

1 EDO NORTH KAYODE OLAJIDE M AD 62 BSC
2 SD/035/ED DOMINGO ALABA OBENDE M ACN 56 BA, MBA
3 MOMOH SALIU J. M ANPP 48 MPA
4 SAMSON IBUKUNLE FALANA ISIBOR M BNPP 55 B.SC, M.SC
5 PATRICK I. UMOGBAI M CPC 69 HND
6 BRAIMOH YISA M PDP 68 B.ENG.
7 OJO FRANK UKONGA M SDMP 51 WASC

1 EDO SOUTH NWANBOR ANTHONY M APGA 48 SSCE
2 SD/036/ED SEN. (ARCH) EHIGIE UZAMARE M ACN 55 WASC, BSC
3 AIGUOBARU EGHIAN OSA M CPC 64 HSC
4 OSIFO UHUN-EKPENMA J. M LABOUR 50 MSC
5 DANJUMA DAISY U. F PDP 58 LLB, BL


1 EKITI EKITI NORTH OLUBUNMI AYODEJI ADE TUNMBI M ACN 55 MSC
3 KAYODE OLAJIDE M AD 62 B.SC
2 SD/037/EK AGUNLOYE BAYODE M ANPP 56 BSC
5 AKINWUMI SEGUN S. M LABOUR 52 B.SC
4 AYODELE ARISE M PDP 54 HND, M. DEGREE

1 EKITI CENTRAL BABAFEMI OJUDU M ACN 49 B.SC
2 SD/038/EK DAVID OLAJIDE AYENIBIOWO M ACPN 60 Ph.D
3 EBUN OMOTAYO EKUNDAYO F AD 50 B.A (HISTORY)
4 FEYISAYO OMOTUNDE O. FAJUYI F ANPP 51 BSC
5 JEGEDE PETER KEHINDE M APGA 50 B.SC
6 BABALOLA MOHAMED KOLAWOLE M APS 24 B.SC
7 DR. AGBOOLA ADEWALE DIXON M CPC 40 BSC
8 ALHAJA SELIAT ADEBOMOJO F DFPF 52 NCE
9 AYODELE FAYOSE P. M LABOUR 50 HND
10 RUFUS KEHINDE M NTP 59 HND
11 OLUKAYODE AKINYEMI M PDP 52 BSC

1 EKITI SOUTH ANTHONY ADEMUYIWA ADENIYI M ACN 59 LLB, BL
2 SD/039/EK AJAYI SUNDAY OPEYEMI M ACPN B.SC
3 DANIEL OMOTADE M AD 55 BSC
4 AGBAJEOLA OWOYEMI M ANPP 55 BED
5 ALABI KIKELOMA ABOSEDE F APGA 41 DIPLOMA
6 OLOWOKERE KAYODE M APS 49 HND
7 ISAAC ABIODUN F M LABOUR 44 LLB, BL
8 OLUSOLA STEPHEN AKINYEDE M PDP 57 BL, MLB


1 ENUGU ENUGU EAST BENJAMIN OBI NWOYE M ACN 46
4 SD/040/EN OZOUGWU MODESTA F ANPP 36 WASC
6 SILK UGWU OGBU M APGA 36 HND
7 UGWU NWAFOR UJAM M CPC 80 BSC
2 DAVID OKEKE NGENE M LABOUR 70 B.SC
3 DR. CHIMAROKE OGBONNA NNAMANI M PDC 50 MBBS, MD
5 HON. PRINCE GILBERT E. NNAJI M PDP 45 BSC

1 ENUGU WEST UZO LAWRENCIA ONYEAMA F ACN 45 LLB, BL
2 SD/041/EN ONOVO RAPHAEL M ANPP 45 BSC
3 NDUBUISI K.ENECHIONYIA M APGA 44 MBA (ACA)
4 CHUKWUEMEKA COSMOS M APS 38 DIPLOMA
5 ALEXANDER KANIFE M CPC 48 SSCE
6 NEBO EKWUNIFE MAXWELL M CPP 53 FSLC, WASC
7 PROF. EZEH NICHOLAS CHIKA M LABOUR 47 B.SC, M.SC
8 OBASI CHIKE SILAS M NCP 54 BSC
9 MBAH ROBERT IFEANACHO M NTP 54 HND
10 CHIEF OBINNA MOSES EZEOFOR M PDC 51 M.Sc., B.Sc.
11 SEN. IKE EKWEREMADU M PDP 48 LLM
12 OZONEVO IKECHUKWU EDWIN M PPA 46 OND

1 ENUGU NORTH JOSEPH O.J OKOLOAGU M ACN 62 LLB, BL
2 SD/042/EN HON. DR. UGWU E. GODSMARK M ANPP 54 LLB, BL
3 ABUGU EMMANUEL I. M APGA 36 HND
4 EVARISTUS ASADU M CPC 80 SSCE
5 FERDINALD ALOZOR M HDP 39 M.SC
6 MICHAEL EZEUGO AJOGWU M LABOUR 68 LLB, LLM
7 ENGR. VICTOR AMORHA M PDC 53 B.ENG. (CIVIL)
SEN. AYOGU EZE M PDP 48 MPA

1 FCT FCT SENATE SALISU YUNUSA MUSA Dr. M ACN 62 MBBS
2 SD/109/FCT OBIMUONSO UZOAMAKA PEACE F ADC 39 B.SC
3 VICTOR EKWEALOR IGWE JR M ALP 36 HND
4 HON AMINU MOH’D DANMALIKI M ANPP 53 HND
5 OKOYE ANYAEGBUNAM U. M APGA 49 GCE (A.L)
6 JONATHAN AZAKI M APS 37 DIPLOMA
7 HAMZA BALIMAN ABDUL M BNPP 58 LLB
8 MUSA T. ABARI M CPC 54 DIPLOMA
9 KAYODE AJULO M LABOUR 36 LLB, BL
10 ABDUSALAM IMAM M MPPP
11 CELESTINA AMAKA F NCP OND
12 ADEGBE ABO JULIANA F NSDP 36 FSLC, SSCE, B.Sc
13 DR. MALCOLM FABIYI M NTP 37 PHD
14 IKEORHA DELE ISRAEL OFFIAJI M CAP 43 OND
15 HON. PHILIPS TANIMU ADUDA M PDP 41 HND
16 EDUN KEHINDE M PPA 45 LLB, BL
17 DAVID NWUUBALLA M PPN 39 WAEC
18 ENGR. A. J. NNANNA M SDMP 61 BSC



1 GOMBE GOMBE CENTRAL SEN. SA’AD A. MOHAMMED M ANPP 59 ADV. CERT.
3 SD/043/GM MUHAMMED G. BADKIR M CPC 41 BSC
4 BABADIJA KASHERE M LABOUR 40 DIPLOMA
5 ALH. MOHAMMED DANJUMA GOJE M PDP 58 BSC

1 GOMBE NORTH AUWAL ABBA BAROE M ADC 40 OND
2 SD/044/GM ENG. SA’AD ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI M ANPP 49 MSC
3 UMARU B. MUAZU M CPC 63 BED
4 ABUBAKAR BASHIR IBRAHIM M LABOUR 41 NCE
5 SAID AHMED ALKALI M PDP 41 BSC

1 GOMBE SOUTH ACHANA GAIUS YARO M ANPP 46 LL.B, BL
2 SD/045/GM ABISHA M. ANDIRYA M CPC 54 BSC
3 MAGOMYA JOY RAMATU F LABOUR 64 LLB, BL
4 JOSHUA M. LIDANI M PDP 43 LLB, BL


1 IMO IMO EAST CHRISTIANA N.D. ANYANWU F APGA 59 MSC.
2 SD/046/IM BAR. UCHECHUWU ONYEAGOCHA M ACN 45 B.A., LLB, BL
3 ANYANWU CHUKWUEMEKA M AD 50 BA (THEOLOGY)
4 LADY BARR. PATRICIA NWOLE F ANPP 40 LLB
5 OBINNA B. EMUKA M CDC 50 LLB
6 AMADI OHIRI FELIX M CPC 54 BSC
7 CHUKWUEMEKA ANYANWU M LABOUR 50 B.SC
8 REV.UCHE DAVID M NTP
9 KEMAFO NONYEREM CHIKWE M PDP 64 PHD
10 PPA
11 OKOKO IGWE PETER M SDMP 40 BSC

1 IMO WEST CHIEF ACHIKE UDENWA M ACN 62 WASC, OND, ACCA
2 SD/047/IM EUNICE AZUOMA OJUKWU F ALP 62 B.ED
3 TIMOTHY CHUNO AKOJURU M ANPP 58 MBF
4 RAJIS OKPALA NONYE BENEDICTA F APGA 47 M.SC
5 EKPEMOGU OJIMANUSI GODWIN M CDC 51 BSC
6 SIMON ALOMA NWOGBE M CPC 53 PGD
7 MILLICENT OKONKWO (MRS.) F LABOUR 53 B.SC
8 VINCENT IKE NWANKWO M NCP 51 BSC
9 CHINEDU OKOYE F. M NMPP 38 BSC
10 REV. NDIBE TEDDY AKABUIEZE M NTP
11 HOPE UZODINMA O. M PDP 50 WASC, OND, ACCA
12 DIKEOCHA KACHI EMMANUEL M SDMP 46
13 UNAMMA OKEMBE S.A M UNPD SSCE

1 IMO NORTH ISAAC CHINAKA ANUMUDU M APGA 44 LLB, BL
2 SD/048/IM CHIEF COSMAS NKEMJIKA IWU M ACN 52 WAEC, BSC, PGDM
3 UGOEZE EDITH C.P. OHANWEH F ALP 48 OND
4 HON. RITA ADA T. OKORAFOR F ANPP 36 WASC
5 IJEZIE BEKE IBE M APN 50
6 DURU HARRISON UCHECHUKWU M CPC 51 BED
7 AGHAZIE BENTLEY OBINWA M NNPP 54 B.SC, PH.D
8 ANIRIBE OKECHUKWU M NTP
9 BEDE UROMA EMENOGU M PPA 36 DHMS
10 AMB. MATTHEW IFEANYI NWAGWU M PDP 67 BSC
11 OKAFOR KELECHI STANLEY M SDMP 50 LLB



1 JIGAWA JIGAWA NORTH WEST IBRAHIM SAMINU TURAKI M ACN 48 BSC ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
2 SD/051/JG MOHAMMED NASIRU KIRI M ANPP 52 HND
3 SEN. MOHAMMED DADE ALKALI M CPC 61 DIPLOMA
4 ALH. SHEHU SULEIMAN M MPPP 40 NCE
5 ABDULLAHI DANLADI S. M PDP 57 PHD

1 JIGAWA SOUTH WEST MUJIJABA MOHAMMED MALLAM M ACN 49 BSC ACCOUNTING SCIENCE
2 SD/049/JG HON. SA’ID YUSUF M. M ANPP 54 NCE
3 MUSA SULEIMAN M CPC SSCE
4 ABDULMUMINI M. HASSAN M PDP 50 MBE

1 JIGAWA NORTH EAST SEN. MUHAMMAD UBALI M ACN 50 SSCE,BA
2 SD/050/JG SEN. MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM M ANPP 58 WASC
3 BARR. SANI H. GARUN-GABBAS M CPC 48 LLB
4 SHEHU SULEIMAN M MPPP 40 ND
5 ABDULAZIZ USMAN M PDP 49 PGD


1 KADUNA KADUNA NORTH SALIHU MOHAMMED LUKMAN M ACN 48 BSC, MSC
2 SD/052/KD IBRAHIM SULEIMAN M ADC 40 HND
3 MOHAMMED AMINU ABDUL-FATAH M ANPP 51 SSCE
4 HON. YUSUF DATTI BABA AHMED M CPC 41 PHD
5 AHMED MUHAMMED MAKARFI M PDP 54 MSC
6 ALIYU UMAR M PRP 62 LL.B, BL


1 KADUNA CENTRAL IBRAHIM SULEIMAN M ADC 40 HND
2 SD/053/KD HAJIA HALIMA TURAKI A. TIJJANI F ACN 50 SSCE, BSC
3 HANNAFI AMINU MOH’D M ANPP 45 PGD
4 MAJOR GEN. MOHAMMED SALEH (RTD) M CPC 55 HND
5 MOHAMMED NDA USMAN M LABOUR 39 DIPLOMA
6 YUSUF HAMISU ABUBAKAR M PDP 45 MBA
7 FAROUK UMAR .M. M PRP 44 DIPLOMA

1 KADUNA SOUTH ABDULHADI M. BAMALLI M ADC 41 SSCE
2 SD/054/KD SEN. CALEB ZAGI M ACN 50 LLB, MBA
3 KENNEDY MUSA TIFATO M ANPP 47 HND
4 DEBORAH (NANA SAMAILA) ILIYA F CPC 56
5 AUGUSTINE SABO AMBI M LABOUR 47 DIPLOMA
6 MUSA RABIU M MPPP
7 NENADI USMAN F PDP 44 B.SC, PGD
8 JA’AFARU AMINU M PRP 37 SSCE


1 KANO KANO NORTH MUHUYI MAGAJI M ACN 36 WAEC, NCE
2 SD/056/KN LAWAN MAINGUWA M ADC 41 GCE
3 BARAU I. JIBRIN M ANPP 51 MBA
4 ABBA YUSIF M APGA 39 ENV. HEALTH ASST
5 ISMAILA SANI YAKASSI M CDC 40 NCE
6 GEN. ABDULMALIK JIBRIN M CPC MBA
7 MUSTAPHA SHEHU M PAC 60 HND
8 SEN. BELLO HAYATU GWARZO M PDP 50 N.D
GARBA ABDULLAHI M UNPD SSCE

1 KANO CENTRAL NAJAATU MUHAMMAD F ACN 54 GRADE II, BA HIST
2 SD/055/KN ISA MUH’D CHIROMAWA M ADC SSCE
3 AMINUDEEN ABBA IBRAHIM M ANPP 48 MSC
4 IBRAHIM SANI JIBRIN M APN 32 FSLC
5 ABDULARAZAK AHMED BAGAZAWA M CDC 49 WASC
6 ALHAJI BELLO ISA BAYERO M CPC 58 ND
7 MOHD SANI B.N DAWOOD M CPP 40 FSLC, GRD.II
8 NASSIR ZAKARIYA NA’ABBA M MPPP
9 SAMINU ASMO’U IBRAHIM F NTP 44 HND
10 BASHEER GARBA MOH’D M PDP 44 BSC
11 AMINU ANAS M PPA 53 ND
12 NANA HAJARA TIJANI F SDMP 37 BED


1 KANO SOUTH IBRAHIM BARDE M ACN 45 B.SC
2 SD/057/KN AMINU SHITU M ADC 41 LLB, B.L
3 SEN. KABIRU GAYA M ANPP 58 MSC
4 MUHAMMED RABIU ADAMU M APGA 58 DIPLOMA
5 NASIRU SANI MAAZU M CDC 37 NCE
6 USMAN ALHAJI M CPC 62 MBA
7 USMAN GARBA IBRAHIM M LABOUR 33 DIPLOMA
8 ALIYU SA’IDU M PDP 48 HND


1 KATSINA KATSINA NORTH HAMZA IBRAHIM BINDAWA M ACN 45 O’LEVEL
2 SD/058/KT ABDUL BAYE M LABOUR 45 DIPLOMA
3 AL-MUSTAPHA NURADEEN M MPPP 42 ND
4 MAHMUD KANTI BELLO M PDP 66 B.ENG.
5 SEN. ABDU U. YANDOMA M CPC - NO RECORD

1 KATSINA SOUTH GARBA USMAN M ACN 61 MBA
2 SD/060/KT IBRAHIM SHEHU IDRIS M ADC 40 OND
3 BINTA SHITTU M. F ANPP 50 SSCE
4 USMAN ABUBAKAR GAMBO M APGA 36 ADV. DIPLOMA
5 NASIRU SANI MAAZU M CDC 37 NCE
6 AL-MUSTAPHA NURADEEN M MPPP 42 ND
7 SHARGALLE LAMI F LABOUR 35 NCE
8 TUKUR AHMED JIKAMSHI M PDP 53 BSC
SEN. ABU IBRAHIM M CPC - NO RECORDS

1 KATSINA CENTRAL NASIL ABDULLAHI M APGA 55 TECHN. CERT.
2 SD/059/KT ABDULAHI SHEHU M ADC 36
3 YAZID IBRAHIM M ACN 66 PUB ADMIN
4 IBRAHIM M. SAULAWA M ANPP 51 HND
5 YUSUF USMAN M MPPP 42 B.SC
6 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED IDA M PDP 61 MSC
7 AHMED SANI STORES M CPC


1 KEBBI KEBBI NORTH SANI BAWA ARGUNGU M ACN 51 HND
2 SD/061/KB MOHAMMED BOYI LORO M AD 67 MEDICAL
3 MUSA ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD M ANPP 43 ND
4 BALA DADI KAMBA M APGA 34 MD
5 UMAR A. TAFIDA ARGUNGU M CPC 43 MSC
6 BASHAR ABUBAKAR M CPP 36 FSLC, NECO
7 MUHAMMADU DANMALAM KAMBA M LABOUR 60 HND, PGD
8 SULEIMAN NAFI’U M NSDP 70 WAEC
9 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED M NTP 35 NCE, HND
10 ISA MUHAMMED M PDP 54 MBA
11 ADAMU HARUNA M PPA 35 SSCE

1 KEBBI CENTRAL ALIYU BELO MOHAMMED S. M ACN 45 LLB, BL
2 SD/062/KB AHMED ALIYU M AD 44 DIPLOMA
3 AHMED MAIKUDI BATURE M ANPP WASC
4 BASHIR MUHAMMAD NA’ATALA M APGA 31 HND
5 MUHAMMAD ALIERO ADAMU M CPC 54 BSC
6 ABDULLAHI MAIKABI M CPP 41 FSLC, SSCE
7 IBRAHIM ALIYU BIRNIN KEBBI M LABOUR 37 HND
8 UMMARU MOH’D M MPPP 45 SSCE
9 DAUDA LAWAL M NNPP 37 DIPLOMA
10 HASSAN WALI M NSDP 80 HND
11 ABUBAKAR NOMA M NTP 43 OND
SEN. ABUBAKAR ATIKU BAGUDU M PDP 49 M.SC

1 KEBBI SOUTH IBRAHIM SHEHU IDRIS M ADC 40 OND
2 SD/063/KB ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM M ACN 38 LLB, B.SC
3 ABUBAKAR S. YELWA M CPC 53 MBA
4 ALH. YAHAYA WADA M CPP 36 FSLC, NECO, DIP.
5 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED M NTP 35 HND
6 MAJ. GEN. MUHAMMADU MAGORO RTD. M PDP 53 BSC


1 KOGI KOGI WEST ADEWALE OLUSEGUN ABEL M ACN 47 BSC, MSC
2 SD/066/KG SULAIMAN MOH’D ABDUL M ANPP 45 BSC
3 NWEKE BANJAMIN IKECHUKWU M APGA 40 B.SC
4 FANIYI TOLORUNJUWON JOSEPH M CPC 50 BSC, MBA
5 ZAYNAB IBRAHIM F LABOUR 44 B.SC
6 ADEYEMI SMART M PDP 51 MPA

1 KOGI CENTRAL ALH. ABDULAZEEZ BELLO M ACN 48 SSCE
2 SD/064/KG ABDULAHI TANKO M ADC 56 OND
3 MARCELLUS OLAKUNLE FADIPE M ALP 51 OND
4 SEN. OTARU SALIHU OHIZE M ANPP 57 BSC
5 SULEIMAN AMUTO OJO M APGA 45 B.SC
6 ABDULHAMID LAWAL M APS M.SC
7 DAHIRU MUSA ABDULLAHI M CPC 49 BSC
8 ABDULRAHAM ADO-SADIQ M DPP 48 WAEC, OND,
9 HON. BILKISU JIMOH F LABOUR 39 HND
10 TIJANI RAMAT MOMOH M NTP 45 HND
11 NURUDEEN ABATEMI M PDP 61
12 ALIYU NANA AISHAT F UNPP 45 WASC


1 KOGI EAST UWANI IBRAHIM F ADC 40 FSCL
2 SD/065/KG ABDULMALIK ABDULMALIK M ACN 39 GCE
3 ATAI AIDOKO ALI USMAN M ANPP 40 BSC
4 ABAH JOSHUA AGENE M APS 53 B.SC
5 EDMOND ALEWO DE-REX TANOR M CPC 44 BA
6 SULE N. SALIFU M NTP 40 ND
7 ADAJI USMAN UKWUBILE M LABOUR 38 HND
8 OCHEJA EMMANUEL DANGANA M PDP 55 LLB, BL

1 KWARA KWARA NORTH MUSA ABDULQADEER AUDU M ACN 40 LLB, BL
2 SD/067/KW SHUAIBU Y. ABDULLAHI M ACPN 53 B.SC
3 ETSU ALFA IBRAHIM M ALP 47
4 MOHAMMED L. DUBBA M ANPP 62 DIPLOMA
5 YUSUF LAMIDI M APS 46 NCE
6 AREMU MOSHOOD OYEDIRAN M ARP 49
7 MOHAMMED AHMED SULEIMAN M DPP 50 FSLC, WAEC, NTI
8 YINUSA YAHAYA AHMED M CPC 53 OND
9 HAJIA ISHA LAWAL AHMED F NTP 48 HND
10 MOHAMMED SHAABA LAFIA M PDP 70 MSC

1 KWARA CENTRAL DR. OLORIEGBE YAHAYA IBRAHIM M ACN 50 MBBS
2 SD/068/KW RUKAYAT AJOKE ISSA F ACPN 60 RGN (RM)
3 HASSAN SAADIAT IYABO F ALP 51 NCE
4 ELEJA TAIWO BANU M ANPP 43 HND
5 SALIHU MOHAMMED JAMIU M APGA 35 M.SC
6 AMEEN O. WAHAB M APS 45 SSCE
7 OJO JACOB ADEKAYODE M ARP 52 B.SC
8 BILIKISU TINUOLA GAMBARI F CPC 44 BA
9 ALHAJI TUNDE MOHAMMED M DPP 56 B.SC
10 NURUDEEN SHEU AKINLABI M NCP 46 BSC
11 GARBA ABDULKADIR M NTP 45 HND
12 DR. ABUBAKAR O. SARAKI M PDP 48 MBBS


1 KWARA SOUTH ANU AYODEJI IBIWOYE M ACN 42 MBA
2 SD/069/KW OYELOLA YISA ASHIRU M ACPN 56 M.ED
3 OLATUNJI O. SULEIMAN M ANPP 40 OND
4 ADEBAYO AJIBOYE M APS 37 B.TECH
5 STEPHEN OLADIPO AJIBOLA M ARP 54
6 AJIBADE GBADEBO CALEB M CPC 46 PGD
7 OLADOSUN SAMSON BISI M DPP 49 BA
8 MOHAMMED LAWAL RABANA M LDPN 45 HND
9 AMAO ABDULHAKEEM OMOLAJA M NTP 49 BSC
10 SIMEION SULE AJIBOLA M PDP 58 BSC
11 TOWOJU OLABODE GEORGE M UNPP 42 HND



1 LAGOS LAGOS CENTRAL H.E. MRS. OLUREMI TINUBU F ACN 50 WASC, NCE, BSC
2 BABS AKINLOLU M ALP 58 MA
3 JAMES OLUSEGUN ALATISHE M APGA 50 GCE
4 HON. PRINCE J. B. J. ADEMOSU-AMPERIOLA M DFPF 59 DIPLOMA
5 MR. EMMANUEL OJO M MPPP 64
6 SHITTU SUNDAY OLAOLUWA M NCP 48 SSCE
7 TOLAGBE ANIMA SHAUN M PDP 58 MSC
8 YEMISI RANSOME-KUTI F SDMP 63 CERT



1 LAGOS EAST GBENGA BAREEHU ASHAFA M ACN 55 WASC, BSC, MSC
2 SHUKURAT NENE LANVAL EDU F ALP 55 BSC
3 OLATUNDE FOLARIN A. M ANPP 53 HND
4 OLAWALE RASAQ OBAYEMI M CPC 56 SSCE
5 ADENOLA KEHINDE SOWOLE M DFPF 51 B.TECH
6 HON. M. ADEWALE SANNI M MPPP 52 SSCE
7 AL-MUSTAIN ABANI WONDA M PDP 55 BSC
8 OTOFOWORA TUNDE M SDMP 68 ADV. DIP.

1 LAGOS WEST BALOGUN AJAIYE M - - BSC
2 GANIYU OLANREWAJU SOLOMON M ACN 51 WASC, HSC, BSC
3 PRINCE ABIODUN AMINU KOSOKO M ALP HND
4 ORLANDO SUNNIE Y. Z. G. M ANPP 48 LL.B
5 EZENNA ANIGU OBY F APGA 41 OND
6 OPADOYIN OLANRELE ISOLA M CPC 48 HND
7 MONRETIOLA PAULINA AKINSHE F DFPF 54 NCE
8 ADELOWO TITUS OLAJIRE M MPPP 60 SSCE
9 MOSHOD ADEGOKE SALVADOR M PDP 55 MSC
10 MUNIRA SHONIBARE F SDMP 51 BA


1 NASARAWA NASARAWA NORTH BARR. MATHEW ABINIKU J. M ANPP 45 BSC
2 -SD/073/NW HARUNA ADAMU SANKWAR M APS 42 SSCE
3 DR. YUSUF MUSA NAGOGO M CPC 54 PHD
4 ISA USMAN AMBAKA M LABOUR 43 M.SC
5 YUNANA AKKU EWUGA M MPPP ND
6 SEN. PATRICIA NAOMI A. F PDP 57 B.A.

1 NASARAWA WEST AHMED TIJANI ABDULLAHI M ANPP 53 DIPLOMA
2 - SD/074/NW AHMED ABDULLAHI ABOKIE M CPC 65 NDA
3 PACT. ISA ALUSHI M MPPP BSC
4 ADETULA ABAYOMI M NCP 31 BSC
5 ALH. ABDULLAHI ADAMU CON. M PDP 56 LLB, BL
6 USMAN SHANWILU M SDMP 42 DIP.

1 NASARAWA SOUTH IDRIS DANTALA AHMED M ANPP 36 BSC
2 - SD/75/NW ALH. TANKO WAMBAI M CPC 60 DIPLOMA
3 DAUDA MUHAMMADU M LABOUR 65 TC II
4 WILLIAM EBOLO EMBU M MPPP MPA
5 SEN. SULEIMAN ASONYA A. M PDP 56 LLB, BL
6 ALIYU MUSA ROSHA M PRP 40 DIPLOMA


1 NIGER NIGER SOUTH ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR ADAMU M ADC 38 LLB (HONS)
2 SD/078/NG SHEHU SHUAIBU M ANPP 42 NCE
3 AMINU BABA ALHAJI M CPC 63 BA
4 ZAINAB ABDULKADIR KURE F PDP 51 B.SC
5 MOSES A. JIYA M PRP 37 B.ENG
6 ALFA ALHASSAN M SDMP 41 DIP.
7 MOHAMMED A. GARUBA M ACN 61 A. DIPLOMA

1 NIGER NORTH ABBAS KABIRU MUSA M ACN 39 MBA
2 SD/077/NG MOHANMMED ABDULLAHI M ADC 41 SSCE
3 HON. MUSA S. B. USMAN M ANPP 58 BED
4 BARR. IBRAHIM MUSA M CPC 46 LL.B
5 SEN. NUHU LABBO ALIYU M PDP 69 NIPSS
6 SAIDU ALFA M SDMP 40 SSCE

1 NIGER EAST MUSA MAHMOOD M AC’N 51 DIPLOMA
2 SD/076/NG ALH. MUSA HASSAN M ADC 42 NCE
3 MIKAIL AL-AMIN B. M ANPP 41 BA
4 MOHAMMED INUWA ZAKARI M CPC 51 MSC
5 SEN. DAHIRU AWAISU KUTA M PDP 61 BA


1 OGUN OGUN CENTRAL OLOTU GBENGA AYODELE M CPN 53 -
2 SD/079/OG LANRE BALOGUN A. CATHERINE F BNPP 48 DIPLOMA
3 LAWAL OLAWALE ATANDA M APGA 60 N.D
4 LATEEF MONSOOR OLASENI M AD 45 M.B.A
5 ADEBOLA OLAREWANTI MICHAEL M LABOUR 47 B.A
6 IJADUOYE MONDAY M PPN 40 B.A
7 OLUGBENGA, ONAOLAPO M ACN 51 B.ED
8 IYABO OBASANJO BELLO F PDP 43 PHD
9 ODEJIDE JIMOH ADIO M NPC 52 MSC
10 ODUSANYA ADEOLA RASHIDAT F ALP 44 SSCE
11 OJO DAMILOLA M NTP 35 B.SC
12 SUNDAY ADIO OLADOTUN M ANPP 52 GCE
13 DOLAMU CLEMENT ADEGBOYEGA M PRP 44 DIPLOMA
14 ISHAN ADENIKE F CPC 52 FSLC

1 OGUN EAST SEFIU ADEGBENGA KAKA M ACN 59 BSC, MBA
2 OKUNOYE EMMANUEL TAIWO M ACPN 48 B.SC
3 COM. TOLANI E. O. M ANPP 53 GRADE II
4 SD/080/OG OLUGBUYI OLUKOYA SONUBI M APGA 63 DIPLOMA
5 ADEMOSU ADEOLA OLADAPO M ARP 44 B.SC
6 JOHN OLUSEGUN ODUGBELA M BNPP 45 LLM, LLB, BL
7 OLADOSU WASIU ADETUNJI M CPC 43 B.SC
8 OLALEKAN MUSTAPHA M LABOUR 50 WASC
9 SUNDAY O. SOSANYA M MPPP 63 B.SC
10 OLUWATOYIN AJOKE DADA F NAP 48 BA, MPA
11 KEHINDE NUBI M NCP 50 DIPLOMA
12 ADEGBEHIN ADEDAYO M NSDP 38
13 KEHINDE DELE OKENLA M NTP 45 LLB
14 MOHAMMED T.A. ODUNOWO M PDP 43 Home insptr.Appli’ce/licence
15 PRINCE ABIODUN ODUSANYA M PPN 44 B.SC
16 OLADUNNI BABATUNDE IBRAHIM M PRP 35 B.SC


1 OGUN WEST RAHMON JIMOH ROTIMI M BNPP 36 HND
2 SD/081/OG ODUNSI, AKIN BABALOLA KAMAR M ACN 60 BA (HONS) MASS COMM
3 OLUFOLABI BAMIDELE ADEBAYO M ANPP 47 MA
4 MICHAEL OLOJO M CPC 62 NCE
5 JOHN AKINDELE LALEYE M LABOR 47 SSCE
6 ALH. IMAM YAKINI SANI M NAP 61 FLSC, JSC
7 SIKIRU KAYODE OWODUNMI M NSDP 45
8 BOLAJI T. AGBOOLA M NTP 47 HND
9 BABATUNDE FADUN M PDP 63 BSC
10 WALIU O. TAIWO M PPN 58 HND
11 ADEBISI CLEMENT ADEGBOYEGA M PRP 40 B.SC


1 ONDO ONDO NORTH ROBERT AJAYI BOROFFICE M LABOUR 61 B.SC
2 SD/082/OD AGUNLOYE OLU DR. M ACN 62 PHD
3 NASIRU FOLARIN M ANPP WASC
4 PIUS OLUSEYI OLUBUNMI F CPC 38 HND
5 SEN. BODE OLAJUMOKE M PDP 66 LLM, PHD

1 ONDO CENTRAL OGBU VITALIS CHIKA M APGA 44 OND
2 SD/083/OD AKINYELURE PATRICK AYO M LABOUR 54 M.MP, HND, ND
3 AKINTADE A. MICHAEL M ACN 58
4 GBENGA OGUNNIYA M PDP 61 B.A.
5 MICHAEL OLUFEMI FALUSI M NTP 59 TECHNICAL
6 ADEMOLA OMOLOLU ARIYO M ANPP 54 MSC
7 FUNMILAYO JENYO M CPC 37 SSCE
8 RANTI OLA-FAWEHINMI M ARP 38

1 ONDO SOUTH KUNLERE BOLUWAJI M LABOUR 50 LLM, LLB, BL
2 SD/084/OD AKINTELURE PAUL M ACN 48 MBBS
3 DR. OLUSEGUN AGAGU M PDP 62 BSC
4 JIMOH AKINSOLA JAMIU M NTP 40 MA
5 OLORUNTOBA IKIYOGHA F ANPP NCE
6 SEN. HOSEA EHINLANWO O. M CPC 71 MBA

1 OSUN OSUN CENTRAL GBENGA AFENI M APGA 48 -
2 SD/085/OS OLAGUNJU O. OLAYIWOLA M LABOUR 41 B.A
3 ADEFARE AJIBOLA ATOKE F CPP 46 GCE
4 PRINCE ADELEKE A. M ADEDAPO M JP DIPLOMA
5 BAKARE ADESIYAN GBADEBO M NSDP 41 OND
6 OLUSOLA ADEYEYE M ACN 59 WASC, MSC, PHD
7 PRINCE OLAGUNSOYE OYINLOLA M PDP 59 MSC
8 AFOLAYAN JIMOH M NCP 40 MBA
9 AREMO ADEKUNLE ALAO M ANPP 50 BSC
10 OGUNWALE FELIX KOLA M ACCORD 59 SSCE

1 OSUN EAST OLUSOLA ADEMUBO M APGA 66 B.SC
2 SD/086/OS FAGBAMIGBE SOGO TEMIDAYO M AD 43 -
3 OJO DENIS OLUBUNMI AYOOLA M LABOUR 49 B.SC
4 COM. OMONIYI OLUWASINA E. M CPP 38 B.ED
5 FAUSAT HASSAN F NSDP 48 S.S.C.E
6 MORAKINYO DAVID AKINTOLA M JP 68 N.C.E, B.ED
7 OMOWORARE BABAJIDE CHRISTOPHER M ACN 45 LLB, BL, LLM
8 SEN. IYIOLA OMISORE M PDP 53 MSC
9 OMIDIORA BUKOLA M NCP 35 SSCE
10 FOWOWE O. MICHAEL M ANPP 50 LL.B, BL
11 CHIEF FRANKLIN AKINTILO M DFPF 61 M.SC
12 ADEREMI ELUJOBA M ACCORD 50 SSCE

1 OSUN WEST OMOTAYO YAKUBU F APGA 35 N.C.E.
2 SD/087/OS BARUWA ALIDU BOLA M LABOUR 41 PGD
3 LAWAL MORILIAT MOTUNRAYO F CPP 49 OND
4 OLADEBO MARGARET MOJIRADE F JP 63 NCE, M.ED
5 DEACON ADENIKAN FOLORUNSO A. M NSDP 65 NCE
6 MUDASHIRU HUSAIN OYETUNDE M ACN 55 DIPLOMA, BA FRENCH
7 ISIAKA ADETUNJI ADELEKE M PDP 50 MPA
8 AYINDE TAOFEEK O. M NCP 44 B.ENG.
9 LUQMAN ABIOYE ADEBAYO M ANPP 42 MED
10 KEHINDE OLUFEMI LAWRENCE M ACCORD 51 LLB, BL


1 OYO OYO CENTRAL ADEREMI ADEDEJI M LABOUR 48 B.ED, M.SC
2 SD/088/OY AYOADE ADEMOLA ADESEUN M ACN 58 WASC, DIPLOMA, B.A.
3 OLAJUMOKE A. AKINJIDE F PDP 51 LLB,BL
4 ONAOLAPO TAOFEEK BAMIDELE M NCP 35 OND
5 OYEYEMI ISMAIL KEHINDE M ANPP 54 BA
6 EGNR. SIMON ADEWOLE ADESHINA M SDMP 54 MSC
7 LUQMAN O. ILAKA M ACCORD 49 LLB
8 JENROLA SADIQ ADERONKE M CPC 37 NCE
9 IYANDA KAZEEM A. F MPPP 43 BSC
10 PASTOR. L. GBENGA ONAYIDE M APS 61 DIPLOMA

1 OYO NORTH OLALEYE TALPHA BABALOLA M LABOUR 51 MBA, PHD
2 SD/089/OY DR. WALE OKEDIRAN M ACN 35 WASC, HSC, BSC, MB
3 AGBOLA HOSEA AYOOLA M PDP 50 MMP
4 ADESINA OLUTUNDE M NTP 58 P&T
5 TOBA OLUFEMI M NCP 46 LL.B
6 ALH. ADEROJU BOLA M ANPP 56 HND
7 ALH. HAMEED A. ADEDOKUN M ACCORD 61 BSC
8 NATHANIEL OWOADE E. M CPC 68 MBA
9 OYEDELE RONKE ASIATA F MPPP 43 BSC
10 ENGR. TUNJI OGUNYALE M APS 53 B. TECH

1 OYO SOUTH ADEGOKE EZEKIELADEREMI M LABOUR 61 B.ED, NCE
2 SD/090/OY OLUFEMI LANLEHIN M ACN 58 WASC, HSC, LLB, BL
3 ADEDIBU KAMORUDEEN A. M PDP 55 WASC
4 ADESIYAN MAYOWA JOEL M NTP 27 NCE
5 ASHIRU BAMIJOKO M NCP 45 SSCE
6 ADEOYE ADEWALE A. M ANPP 45 MSC
7 MIKAIL A. O. LAWAL M ACCORD 57 PGD
8 OLUFEMI ADEGBOYEGA OLAORE M CPC 49 HND
9 AMUSAT KOLAWOLE M MPPP 37 SSCE
10 AJIBADE MUIBAT F APS 50 B.SC


1 PLATEAU PLATEAU SOUTH JOHN SHAGAYA M LABOUR 64 PHD
2 SD/091/PL CHINDO FIDEL DATAT M AC’N 51 NCE
4 JEREMIAH T. USENI M DPP 67 NPSS
5 HON. VICTOR LAR M PDP 50 BA

1 PLATEAU CENTRAL MBALAMUT GAMBO ADAMU M ACN 49 B.A
2 SD/092/PL MOHAMMED AUWAL JIBRIN M ANPP 37 HND
3 DAJAGHAS ISHAQ M APGA 50 ADV. DIPLOMA
4 YUSUPH DANIEL GARBA M CPC 49 LL.B
5 DR. ENGR. A. A. TOKSOK KEBANG M DPP 64 M. ENGR., PH.D
6 JOSHUA C. DARIYE M LABOUR 52 HND, MBA
7 GAMBO GAKDUNG B. M MPPP 50 NCE
8 DR. DAMUDA TSALHATU G. M PDP 66 PHD

1 PLATEAU NORTH BALA A. BAKO M APGA 47 LLB
2 SD/093/PL RUFUS DANIEL BATURE M AC’N 49 B.A
3 SABO MOHAMMAD ZAKABIYA M ADC 48 B.SC, PG
4 JACK YAKUBU PAM M ANPP 53 BSC
5 JACOB SAMUEL ANKO M CPC 41 LL.B
6 COL. JOHN DAVID DUNGS (RTD) M DPP 58 WAEC, Dip(El/Tel.)
7 LUMUMBA DAH ADEH M LABOUR 48 -
8 SEN. GYANG DANTONG M PDP 51 MBBS, MPH
9 ALHAJI BABA AKAWU M PRP 56 DIPLOMA
10 HON. ISYAKU S. ABDULLAHI M PSP 51 TC GRADE II


1 RIVERS RIVERS EAST ENGR. LASBRY AMADI M ACN 46 WASC, B.TECH
2 SD/094/RV CHIGOZIE ORLU F APGA 40 SSCE
3 MARU NYECHE M APS 40 SSCE
4 JEPTHA NKECHI IKEZIM M CPC 40 DIPLOMA
NWOGU SAMUEL ONYENAM M HDP 55 LLB, BL
5 ANYIE INNOCENT BORI M LABOUR 43 DIPLOMA
6 CHINWE DEBORAH EGWU F NSDP 34
7 OKERE N NNAMDI M PPN
8 SEN. GEORGE T. SEKIBO M PDP 53 B.TECH, M.ENG
9 DAN IZOMA M UNPP 46 BSC, MA

1 RIVERS SOUTH EAST DR. NOMATE TOATE KPEA M ACN 57 BSC, MSC, MBA, MPH
2 PATIENCE OSAROEJIJI F ANPP 52 WASC
3 BARIA JACK LEDO F APGA 40 SSCE
4 CAROLINE BARINE NAGBO F CPC 42 BSC
5 TOMBA WIKA SAM LEDUM INNOCENT. YOWIKA M HDP 55 B.A ENG.
6 BATUBO IBIAWO S. M NTP 37 SSCE
7 HON. MAGNUS NGEI ABE M PDP 51 LLB
8 BARR. NNAMDI N. OKEKE M RPN 45 FSLC, FCE, B.SC.
9 FELIX GBARA M UNPP 52 INTERMED. CERT

1 RIVERS WEST BEKINBO ALALIBO SOBEREKON M ACCORD 66 MPA
2 SD/096/RV BARR. (PRINCE) SHEDRACK ALFRED AKOLOKWU M ACN 53 WASC, BSC, MSC, LLB, BL
3 BOMA JACK F APGA 40 SSCE
4 SAMUEL SMILE GEORGE M MRDD 35 DIPLOMA
5 JACK ADIRIBIODEMI F NTP 35 BSC
6 AKE WILSON ASINOBI M PDP 55 BSC
7 DR. ABRAHAM IGWE-EKE M PMP 43 MA, PHD
8 JOHN STEWARD O. M SDMP 46 BSC
9 CHIEF OBAGHAMAD. D M UNPP 48 SCH.CERT
10


1 SOKOTO SOKOTO EAST UMAR SULEIMAN M ACN 49 MBA
2 SD/097/S0 MURTALA YUSUF M ANPP 42 DIPLOMA
3 MAMUDA HASSAN M ALP 50 NCE
4 YAHAYA ABDULLAHI M APGA 51 T.C GRADE II
5 BASHIR IBRAHIM M ARP 40 LLB, BL
6 SADIQ A. GEBE M CPC 51 HND
7 ABUBAKAR UMARU M CPP - FSLC, SSCE
8 SALIHU GARBA BAKWAI M DPP - NCE, ADPA
9 MOHAMMAD SAIDU M JP 45 NCE,
10 ABDULLAHI ALTINE M LABOUR 54 GRADE II
11 HASSAN LAWALI M MPPP 33 SSCE
12 TAMILU SANI ILLELA M NSDP 35 NCE, ADPA
13 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI GOBIR M PDP 58 PHD
14 SULEIMAN MUSA M UNPP 37 DIP

1 SOKOTO CENTRAL BADAMASI ABUBAKAR M ACCORD 37 OND
2 AHMED MAIDAMMA TANGAZA M ACN 52 POST GRAD DIP
3 KASIMU MOHAMMED SAMBO M AD 33 DIPLOMA
4 YAKUBU IDRIS M ALP 42 OND
5 HAYATU TAFIDA M ANPP 48 DIPLOMA
6 ISAH ALIYU M APGA 35 B.SC
7 LAWAL ABUBAKAR M ARP 39 NCE
8 USMAN B. MOHAMMED M CPC 47 BSC
9 SULEIMAN USMAN M DPP 39 Gd.II, Dip., B.Sc.
10 MOHAMMED JELANI M JP 42 N.C.E
11 ZAINAB ALMUSTAPH ISAH M LABOUR 36 NCE
12 SANUSI SANI F MPPP 35 ND
13 SHUAIBU SULEIMAN M MRDD 37 SSCE
14 ALIYU MOHAMMED M NAP 41 NCE
15 SHEHU BINJI KABIRU M NMPP DIPLOMA
16 ABUBAKAR MACCIDO M NTP 61 B.SC
17 AHMED MUHAMMED MACCIDO M PDP 45 MBA
18 ABA SIDI AHMED M UNPP 41 GRADE II, PRE-N


1 SOKOTO SOUTH PROF. HAMZA MOHAMMED MAISHANU M ACN 50 PHD
2 SD/099/S0 AMINU A. UMAR M ANPP 37 DIPLOMA
3 ABUBAKAR LADAN M APGA 48 GCE
4 BELLO SULEIMAN M ARP 44 HND
5 MUHAMMED SANI DOGONDAJI M CPC ND
6 ZAHARANU ALMUSTAPHA M CPP 36 FSLC, SSCE, JC
7 ABUBAKAR SHEHU M DPP 52 FSLC, SSCE, B.Ed
8 GANI ISA M JP 47 N.C.E
9 SHEHU MOHAMMED DANGE M LABOUR 68 N/A
10 MALAMI MOHAMMED M MPPP 43 SSCE
11 UMARU DAHIRU M PDP 59 LLB, BL
12 NURA HALIRU M SDMP 51 NCE
13 LABBO KEBBE M UNPP 57 ADULT CERT.
IBRAHIM BELLO BODINGA M UNPD SSCE


1 TARABA TARABA SOUTH ALIYU PASCHAL SUNDAY DANKARO M ACN 46 MSC
2 SD/100/TR SALOMI AUDU JANKADA F CPC 54 HND
3 ADAMU SULE SHAMAKI M LABOUR 35 MBA, PGDM
4 ORAYA DAVID M NTP 39 WASC
5 EMMANUEL BWACHA G. M PDP 59 LLB


1 TARABA CENTRAL MUSTAPHA H. GABDO M ACN 46 GCE
2 SD/101/TR MAC TUNGU TRACEY M APGA 48 B.A
3 MASHIL ELKALAS M ANPP 38 DIP.
4 ABUBAKAR AHMED RUFAI M CPC 50 BA
5 LIMAN NICHOLAS M NTP 40 WASC
6 ABUBAKAR UMAR TUTARE M PDP COURT ORDER


1 TARABA NORTH REV. JOLLY T. NYAME M ACN 55 B.T.
2 SD/102/TR TANKO YUSUF MAIYAKI M CPC 60 MBA
3 HON. ANTHONY JELLASSON M LABOUR 61 DIPLOMA
4 BALA ADAMU LAU M NTP 30 ND
5 AISHA JUMMAI F PDP 51 LLB, BL
6 MUHAMMED LIBA HASSAN M PRP 65 -
7 SIRAJO BALA LAU M SDMP 40 DIPLOMA


1 YOBE YOBE EAST SEN. DR. BUKAR ABBA IBRAHIM M ANPP 61 BSC
2 SD/103/YB ALH. KALE KAWU M CPC 54 ND
3 DR. LAWAN JALO ZARAMI M PDP 48 MBBS

1 YOBE NORTH SEN. AHAMED I. LAWAN M ANPP 52 B.SC, PHD.
2 SD/104/YB ABUBAKAR AHMED RUFAI M CPC 50 BA
3 HASSAN KAFAYOS HUSSEINI M PDP 51 MBA

1 YOBE SOUTH ALHAJI ABDULKADIR JAFERE M ANPP 47 PGD
2 SD/105/YB AJE GWAGWAI BALE M CPC 55 B.SC
3 HARDO DUDAYE M NCP 51 B.SC
4 SEN. ADAMU GARBA TALBA M PDP 58 HND


1 ZAMFARA ZAMFARA CENTRAL DANBUBA MOHAMMED M ACN 59 DIPLOMA BANK.
2 SD/106/ZF INUWA ZAKARI M AD 38 DIPLOMA
3 KABIR GARBA M. M ANPP 50 PGD
4 SULEMAN TSAFE KABIRU M APGA 45 B.SC
5 SULEIMAN MUSA M APS 47 SSCE
6 ALH. UMAR LAWAL GUSAU M CPC 44 MPA
7 AMINU MANASARA M CPP 45 FSLC, GRD.II, DIP.
8 BASHIR ABDULLAHI IDRIS M MPPP 32 ND
9 KABIRU BELLO M NCP 32 ND
10 MUSA MOHAMMED TSAFE M NSDP 41 FSLC, WAEC, OND
11 HASSAN MOHMMED GUSAU M PDP 50 ADV. DIP
12 MOHD IBRAHIM GUSAU M PPN 44 OND
13 ALIYU SAIDU M PRP 43 GCE
14 HAMISU YAHUSA M SDMP 41 ND
15 ABDULWAHAB GARBA M UNPP 36 ND

1 ZAMFARA NORTH MOHAMMED NASIRU M ACD 47 TRADING
2 SD/107/ZF MOHAMMED IBRAHIM ZURMI M ACN 54 O’LEVEL
3 SANI TUKUR M ANPP 49 BED
4 ABBAS MAKWASHI KURYA M APGA 40 -
5 MUHAMMADU HALILU M APS 57 DIPLOMA
6 ALH. SAMILA IBRAHIM M CPC 63 SSCE
7 SAHABI YAU ALHAJI M PDP 54 MBA
8 SANI ABUBAKAR K. NAMADA M PPN 58 PROF. DIP IN SM

1 ZAMFARA WEST MOHAMMED NURA IMAM M ACN 54 DIPLOMA
2 SD/108/ZF SHEHU NA ALKALI M AD 39 B.A. (HISTORY)
3 SEN. AHMAD RUFAI SANI M ANPP 50 MSC
4 MUHAMMAD KABIR M APGA 41 DIPLOMA
5 MURTALA MOHAMMED M APS 30 SSCE
6 IBRAHIM GARBA GUMMI M CPC 51 DIPLOMA
7 NURA ABUBAKAR M CPP 42 ND, HD,
8 BELLO UMAR M MPPP 55
9 SANUSI SHI’ITU NAMAIKA M NSDP 40 ND, HND
10 MALAM YAHAYA ABDULKARIM M PDP 66 NCE
11 SULEIMAN GARBA M PPA 41 N.D
12 ABUBAKAR MOHD GUMMI M PPN 61 OND
13 TUKUR UMAR M UNPP 42 NCE
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by solajacobs(m): 5:40pm On Apr 09, 2011
CANDIDATES FOR HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES ELECTION 2011 (FEDERAL)

S/N STATE CONSTITUENCY NAME OF CANDIDATE SEX PARTY AGE QUALIFICATION
1 ABIA ISIALANGWA NORTH/SOUTH UZOCHUKWA NWACHUKWU M ACN 43 M.A. LAW
2 FC/004/AB ELDER EBERE GEORGE M ANPP 51 SSCE
3 VICTORAMUTA M APGA 63 B. PHARM
4 EBERE OGBUJI EMMAUNEL M LABOUR 40 B.SC
5 CHINENYE FERDDNAND IKE M PDP 59 MA
6 ROLAND AMADI UWA M PPA 65 DIPLOMA, MA.

1 IKWUANO UMUAHIA PAUL CHIDIEBERE OGBULAFOR M ACN 43 WASC
2 FC/007AB ANOSIKE KELECHI M ACCORD 37 LLB, BL
3 ONYERI A. C. M ANPP 40 WASC
4 EMEKA NWACHUKWU M APGA 41 BA (HONS) PHIL
5 CHUKS I. IBEGBULEM M CPC 45 MBA
6 ELIJA ANOSIKE M CPN 41 SSCE
7 CHRIS ASONYE M LABOUR 53 B.A
8 UDO OLUCHI IBEJI M PDP 46 LLB, BL
9 ODUNZE NNAEMEKA M PPA 48 B.SC, MBA, JD

1 BENDE AGBAI EMMANUEL AGBAI M ACN 35 BSC
2 FC/003/AB NNENNA ELENDU UKEJAE. F PDP 41 B.ED
3 PATRICK  OKORIE M ANPP WASC
4 FRANK IHEANYI CHINASA M APGA 36 SSCE
5 NDUBUSI MADUEKE M APS 57 BSC
6 OGELE UZOCHUKWU M LABOUR 40 B.SC
7 BENJAMIN OKEZIE KALU M PPA 39 LLB, MBA


1 ABA NORTH/SOUTH STAM CHIDI ENELOGU M ACN 54 MBA
2 CHIEF FRANCIS A. EGU M ANPP 48 WASC
3 UKAEGBU PRINCE A. M APGA 43 LLB, BL
4 IKENNA S. ONUBA M CPC 34 BSC
5 PRINCE CHIGBUNDU C. IGWE M HDP 36 HND
6 ALICHIE OBIOMA ANTHONY M LABOUR 37 HND
7 IHEANACHO CHIKWENDU M NTP 53 HND
8 BARR.  EZE M MADUGBA M CAP 50 B.A LAW
9 UZO AZUBUIKE M PDP 44 BL
10 DR. NNANNA UZOR KALU M PPA 47 DIPLOMA B.SC

1 AROCHUKWU OHAFIA ODO IJERE IJOMA M ACCORD 46 BSC
2 CHIMA CHRTISTOPHER IJOMANTA M ACN 50 BA
3 SCHOLASTICA I. OKORONKWO F ALP 61 NCE
4 CHIEF STEPHEN UKOHA M ANPP 52 WASC
5 OKECHUKWU CHRIS UDENYI M APGA 50 B,A
6 UCHE EME ONUH M APS 49 MBA
7 KALU KALU M CPC 37 LL.B, BL
8 PRINCESS  EZUMA NGOZI NNENNA F LABOUR 54 -
9 HON. PRINCE ARUNSI ARUA M PDP 56 BA, MA
10 NAMDI IRO OJI M PPA 41 BA.(HONS)

1 OBINGWA/UGWUNAGBO/OSISIOMA SAMUEL OLUIKPE N. M ACN 34 B. TECH
2 NWANMU UZOMA JOSEPH M ANPP FSLC
3 NWANGWA LAWRENCE CHARLES M APGA 49 B.A (HONS)
4 OKEZIE ALOZIE M LABOUR 37 HND
5 URUAKPA JOHN IFEANYI M NTP
6 EZIUCHE CHINWE UBANI M PDP 46 MSC
7 DONATUS E.C. NWANKPA M PPA 44 BSC



1 ISUIKWUATO/UMUNOCHI ULOMA ONUOHA F ALP 43 BSC
2 HON. CHUBUZO U. OKORIE M ANPP 57 WASC
3 MADUAKOR KINGSLEY M APGA 42 HND
4 CHIDEBERE V. E. ODOEMELAM M CPC 33 MSC
5 NKIRUKA ONYEJEOCHE F PDP 40 MSC
6 IGWE CARIS ODINAKA M PPA 41 ND


1 UKWA EAST/WEST UBI EKEKE CHINYEREMWA M CPN 31 SSCE
2 NWAJI SYLVANUS UZOMA M PPA 50 HND, PGD
3 GOODHOPE O. M ANPP 35 WASC
4 EHEMERE AUGUSTINE CHINONYE M APGA - B. ED
5 OBI CHINYERENWA EKEKE M LABOUR 31 WAEC
6 UZOMA NKEM ABONTA M PDP 48 BL



1 ADAMAWA GOMBI/HONG HASKE FRANCIS HANANIYA M ACN 61 MBA
2 AHMADU TARAMA M ANPP 57 GRADE II
3 ABDUL RASHEED Z. HALIRU M CPC 47 ADV. DIPLOMA
4 ABRAHAM ZIDON M LABOUR 58 B.A
5 ZAKARIA ABEL M MPPP 36 BSC
6 HON. (CHIEF) EMMANUEL BELLO M PDP 50 HBSC

1 YOLA-N & S/GIREI SALIHU LAWAN MAINA M ACN 55 B.ED
2 HON. SA’AD M. G. TAHIR M ANPP 46 BSC
3 MUSTAPHA SALIHU M CPC 34 BSC
4 ABDULLAHI CHUBADO ISAH M KP 39 DIPA/ADV.DP
5 IBRAHIM BABAYOLA MUSTAPHA M LABOUR N/A WASC
6 RAHAB BULUS SABO F MPPP 35 DIPLOMA
7 AMINACHI N. KRANDA M NTP 52 DIPLOMA
8 AISHATU DAHIRU AHMED F PDP 40 HND

1 MICHIKA/MADAGALI GANAMA TITSI KWAGA M ACN 38 MSC
2 HON. EMMANUEL PAPKA (JP) M ANPP 40 DIPLOMA
3 ALIYU M. DAHIRU M CPC 48 ADV. DIPLOMA
4 AYUBA TARI M LABOUR 31 DIPLOMA
5 JOHN TITUS M MPPP 42 ND
6 BINTA MASI GARBA F PDP 43 HND

1 MUBI NORTH, SOUTH/MAIHA SHEHU DAHIRU ABUBAKAR M ACN 45 LLB
2 PHILHIP ALONGO M ANPP 48 ND
3 ABUBAKAR MAHMUD WAMBAI M CPC 50 NCE
4 JINGI RUFAI M LABOUR 46 B.SC
5 GIDADO IBRAHIM SAJOH M PDP 55 BA, MPA

1 GUYUK/SHELLENG JIM KWAWO AUDU M ACN 46 DIPLOMA
2 JATAU EVANS A. M ANPP 40 HND
3 ISHAKU YEDEBE ETHAM M CPC 47 NAPTEC
4 SHEM DIMAS M LABOUR 47 B.SC
5 AGNES DANLADI KWETISHE F NTP 48 CERT IN NURSING
6 GIBSON KAUDA NATHANIEL M PDP 62 B.ED


1 FUFORE/SONG BELLO ABUBAKAR M ACN 38 B.AGRIC
2 AMOS SUNDAY M ANPP 68 ADV. CERT
3 ADAMU M. B. ARDO M CPC 39 SSCE
4 IBRAHIM ABDUL MUMUNI M LABOUR 42 B.SC
5 ABARMANI J. ASHANA M NTP 44 ND
6 HON. AMINU HAMMAN TUKUR M PDP 58 HND

1 NUMAN/DEMSA/LAMURDE PITHON PENO POWER M ACN 58 MPA
2 PWADARI STANLEY F ANPP 31 DIPLOMA
3 OZUMBA EMMANUEL NICODEMUS M APGA 32 B. A THEOLOGY
4 LILIAN M. KAM F CPC 50
5 REV. IBRARHIM DAUDA IRO M KP 41 BA
6 YAKUBU GYEGBON M LABOUR 54 DIPLOMA
7 MACAULAY HUNOHASHI M NTP 51 BSC
8 HON. ANTHONY L. MADWATE M PDP 56 MSC

1 JADA/GANYE/TONNG/MAYO BELWA MUMINI MAPINDI M ACN 57 DIPLOMA
2 JONES J. BAKAMSO M ANPP 48 ADV. DIP.
3 BAPPA U. ABDULKADIR M CPC 37 BSC
4 MAHMOUD CHIROMA ABUBAKAR M LABOUR 50 LLB, BL
5 MARK AHMED BALANSO M NTP 53 BSC
6 NWANGUBI AHMADU FONS M PDP 59 B.ED


1 AKWA IBOM ABAK UDWK OBONG WILLIE OKPO M ACN 37 B.ENGR., MPA
2 OKON EDET HARRY M ANPP 61 BSC
3 EMMANUEL EKON M PDP 39 BSC

1 IKOT ABASI/MPAT ENIN EASTERN OBOLO SYLVESTER UDO IWOK M ACN 64 DIP, LLB, BL
2 MARY ASUQUO N. F ADC 45 SSCE
3 UDOH SAM UMOATA M ANPP 51 HND
4 GODWIN UDO KING M APGA 56
5 ABANG PATEINCE SUNDAY F LABOUR 37 M.SC
6 SAMPSON FRIDAY URANG M NNPP 71 OND
7 UBONG G.M. AKRO M PAC 36 -
8 AKPAN MICAH UMOH M PDP 51 MSC



1 IKOT EKPENE EKPENYONG STEPHEN EKPENYONG M ACN 42 GCE, BSC
2 KUFREMFON EMAKOP F ADC 42 SSCE
3 EFFIONG AKPAN S. M ANPP 41 BSC
4 ANIETE AUGUSTUS UDOH UDO M APGA 36 WAEC
5 FRANK UKO DANIEL M NNPP 49 HND
6 SAVIOUR FRIDAY UDOH M PDP 53 LLB, BL


1 UKANAFUN/ORUK ANAM UDIEN OKON MBAH M ACN 41 WASC, DIP, BA
2 MARCUS MARCUSE, M ADC 45 SSCE
3 OROKWU ETIM EFFIONG M ANPP 40 BSC
4 ARCHIBONG A. DONATUS M CPP 34 B.SC
5 UKOETE EMMANUEL ISAAC M PDP 36 ND

1 IKONO/INI SYLVANUS SUNDAY NYAUKO M ACN 45 OND, ADV. DIP
2 EKPEDEME MKONOBONG F ADC 41 SSCE
3 WILSON UDO M ANPP 38 B.ENG
4 SUNNY AKPAN NDARAKE M APGA 56 WAEC
5 SUNDAY EFFIONG ROBERT M LABOUR 36 B.SC, MBA
6 HON. INI AKPAN UDOKA M PDP 47 BA

1 ITU/IBIONO IBOM IDONGESIT GODWIN AKPAN UDOKPO M ACN 53 HND
2 UDUAKOBONG SAMUEL F ADC 35 SSCE
3 UDUAK ANIETIE AKPAN F ARP 41 BSC
5 IMEOKON UDOH M ANPP 40 B.SC
5 OKON ATTANASIUS CHRISTOPHER M CPC 46 DIPLOMA
6 ARCHIBONG KENNETH EDET M PDP 50 BSC

1 ETINAN/NSIT UBIUM DR. CHRISTOPHER ENOCH M ACN 49 GCE,  MBBCH
2 MARGARET EBONG E F ADC 33 NCE
3 PATRICK DOMINICE M ANPP 41 BSC
4 OKON AKPAN JOHN M APGA 49 HND
5 ETIM THOMPSON UYAN M NTP 41 BSC
6 HON. DANIEL EFFIONG AKPAN M PDP 53 MBA, PGD


1 UYO EMMANUEL ETIM EKPENYONG M ACN 43 OND, BSC ECONS
2 UYAI MKPOUTO. A F ADC 35 SSCE
3 HON. PERRY BASSEY M ANPP 51 MBA
4 EMMANUEL BASSEY OBOT M LABOUR 47 M.SC
5 JOSEPH OKON JAMES M PAC 34 SSCE
6 HON. EKERE AFIA M PDP 39 MSC (Court Order)

1 ORON LUKE EDET EMEH M ACN 54 FSLC, DIPLOMA
2 BEBETA UNO ASUQUO F ADC 35 SSCE
3 OROKWO ETIM E. M ANPP 40 BSC
4 COMRADE LEXICO EDET ISANG M CPC 48 SSCE
5 JEREMIAH ITA OKON M LABOUR 33 B.A
6 ROBINSON EDET UWAK M PDP 33 DIPLOMA

1 EKET EDWIN AKPAN DANIEL M ACN 45 BSC
2 EMMANUEL ETIM  E. M ADC 43 SSCE
3 KINGSLEY O. WILLIAM M ANPP 44 MBA
4 UMOETUK KINGSLEY UMOETUK M NTP 44 BA
5 BARR. BASSEY DAN ABIA M PDP 43 LLB, BL



1 ANAMBRA AGUATA DOUGLAS EMEKA A. M ACCORD 46 MSC, LL.B
2 CHIEF BART NWIBE M ACN 49 GCE, B.ENG
3 REV. KENETH ANOZIE M ADC 46 SSCE
4 NWANDU UNOMA KENECHUKWU F ANPP 44 NABTEB
5 UMOJIA CHUKWUMA M APGA 43 MA. PHILOSOPHY
6 VICTOR CHIDI OKPALAUNGO M CDC 39 BSC
7 NDIDI ANGELA OKOYE F CPC 51 MSC
8 ANAGBOGU GREG CHUKWUMA M LABOUR 40 -
9 AZODO EUCHARIA M PDP 49 MBA
10 OBIORA EMMANUEL M PPA 57 ND

1 NNEWI NORTH SOUTH/EKWOSIGO HON. C.I.D. MADUABUM M ACCORD 48 LLB, BL, LLM
2 HON. BENSON NWOSU M ACN 52 BA, LLB, BL
3 BENCHIKA UZOAGU M ADC 49 B.SC
4 EMMANUEL CHIGOZIE M ANPP 43 LLB, BL
5 CHRIS EMEKA AZUBOGU M APGA 42 B. ENGR (HONS)
6 UNAKWE BRIGHT IKENNA M CDC 40 WASC
7 OKEKE NWACHUKWU M CPC 38 -
8 NSOFOR HUMPHREY M LABOUR 54 HND, PGD
9 OFORMA JULIUS OFORDILE M PDP 48 HND
10 CHRISTOPHER NSOEDO M PPA 42 B.SC


1 IHIALA ILUKAANU C. G. CHRISTABEL M ACCORD 34 B.ENG.
2 VITALIS CHUKWUMA OKAFOR M ACN 53 HND, LLB, BL
3 CHUKWUEMEKA C. M ADC 34 BSC
4 AGBATAEKWE NDUBISI MARTINS M ANPP 37 FSLC
5 OKPALAEKE UZAMA SIMON M APGA 54 LLB, BL
6 OKEKE NWACHKWU M CAP 38 WAEC
7 OKOLO CHUKWUDI C. M CDC 30 BSC
8 FABIAN OZOIGBO M CPC 46 SSCE
9 HEZ CHIEMEKA OKONKWO M LABOUR 51 B.SC
10 F0RT IFEANYI DIKE M PDP 56 BSC, MBA
11 EGBONONU B. ONYEBUCHI M PPA 36 B,SC


1 ANAOCHA/NJIKOKA/DUNUKOFIA FERDINAND DOZIE NWANKWO M AC’N 34 B.SC
2 OBIORAH S. IGWEDIBIA M ACCORD 4O LL.B, BL
3 IKENNA ANEKWE M ADC 47 B.SC
4 ENGR. MIKE IGWILO M ANPP 51 HND
5 UCHE LILIAN EKWUNIFE (MRS.) F APGA 40 MBA, B.SC
6 EZEAKU NNAEMEKA NKEMAKONAM M CDC 36 BSC
7 KINGSLEY UGUOME M CPC 45 MBBS
8 KINGSLEY OKAFOR M LABOUR 40 M.A
9 ANIEFO FELIX SONNY M NMDP 46 LLB, BL
10 PRINCE DR. EMEKA EZE M PDP 45 MBBS
11 REBECCA NGOZIKA NJILIKA F PPA 45 BSC


1 ANAMBRA EAST/WEST ILEGBUNE MUKOSOLU DOROTHY F ACCORD 46 MBA
2 HON. RALPH OKEKE M ACN 50 OND, BSC
3 OGOR OKOYE M ADC 30 SSCE
4 CHUKWUMA PAUL CHUKWUKA M ANPP 33 BA
5 CHINEDU FRANCIS IDIGO M APGA 50 LLB, BL
6 EKWENUGO EMEKA SEAN M CDC 39 BSC
7 RAPHEAL OBIORAH OBIDIMMA M CPC 49 GCE
8 AGHADIMUNO KOSMOS I. M LABOUR 37 SSCE
9 CHIEF AMEKE CHRISCATO I. M PDP 45 BSC
10 EKWEMOUR IKE M PPA 55 DIPLOMA

1 ORUMBA NORTH/SOUTH NNADOZIE NDUJOKWU IKE M ACCORD 43 LL.B, BL
2 ETHEL EBERE OBIAKOR F ACN 44 B.ED
3 IFEANYI ANDY NWANKWO M ADC 45 PGD.
4 SUNDAY OZUGHA M ANPP 64 HND
5 UDEH UKECHUKWU M APGA 54 MB, BSC
6 NONSO IFEANYI MADU M CDC 34 LLB
7 AUGUSTINA UDEH F CPC 46 MSC
8 OGUEJIOFOR PASCAL OKEY M LABOUR 38 SSCE
9 ODUCHE OBINNA KENNETH M CAP 37 HND
10 BEN NWANKWO M PDP 45 PGD, MSC
11 NNAEMEKA KIZITO OKOLI M PPA 40 HND
12 OKECHI ECHEZONA OBINNA M RPN 45 B.SC


1 IDEMILI NORTH/SOUTH IBEZI IFEANYICHUKWU  ANTHONY M ACCORD 45 PGD
2 HON. CHARLES ODEDO M ACN 54 WASC, BSC
3 CHIZOBA CHARLES M ADC 43 LL.B, B.L
4 ENEANYA NDUBUISI OBUMWEME M ALP 42 BSC
5 CHRIS CHUKWUBUZOR AZUKA M ANPP 37 WASC
6 PRINCE EDOZIE O. AZOH M APGA 45 M.SC
7 OKOYE UGOCHUKWU M CDC 31 BSC
8 UDEM T. MBANUGO M CPC 45 PGD
9 PATRICIA NGOZI ONYIAORAH F LABOUR 43 B.SC
10 HON. OBINNA CHIDOKA M PDP 37 BSC
11 OKOLO IKECHUKWU GODWIN M PPA 36 B.SC



1 AWKA NORTH/SOUTH CYPRIAN OZEEMENA UGHAMADU M ACN 54 WASC, BSC
2 HON. UCHIEZE EMMANUEL M ACCORD 48 SSCE
3 EMMAUNEL EKENE M ADC 43 B.SC
4 PRINCESS KATE EGWU F ALP 46 WAEC
5 PRICESS STELLA CHUKWUEMEKA F ANPP 35 SSCE
6 CHUKWUEMEKA E, NWOGBO M APGA 45 PGD MGT
7 OKAFOR IKECHUKWU DAVID M CDC
8 INNOCENT NWOKWE M CPC 39 LL.B, BL
9 OKIGBO FRANCIS IGWEDINMA M LABOUR 35 LLB, BL
10 IFEANYI NWOKOYE M PDP 54 HND, LLB
11 OSITA CHRIS OKAFOR M PPA 50 MSC, MBA
12 HON. NNIA CHUKWUMA A. M SDMP 47 BSC

1 OGBARU NWOKEDI ONYEKACHUKWU CHRIS M ACN 40 BSC
2 ZERIBE EZEANUNA E. M ACCORD 48 BSC
3 AGUNCHA ODUMODU M ADC 52 SSCE
4 ASAH JERRY NONYELU M ANPP 51 WASC
5 VICTOR AFAMUEFUNA OGENE M APGA 44 PGD, ADV, DIP
6 NDIFE FRANKLIN IKENNA M CDC 31 BSC
7 NWANERI HENRY ONYEBUCHI M LABOUR - WASC
8 HON. NWAFILI SUNDAY V. M PDP 53 BSC

1 ONITSHA NORTH/SOUTH MBA JOSEPH ARINZE M ACCORD LL.B, BL
2 GOZIE GODFREY AGBAKOBA M ACN 59 WASC, BSC
3 ANTHONIA EKWUTO TABANSI F ADC 51 LL.B, B.L
4 MBANEFO MICHAEL A. N. M ANPP 38 HND
5 CYRIL EGUATU M APGA 60 LLB, BL
6 NWABUEZE FELIX OKORONKWO M CDC 31 BSC
7 AKUNWATA MODEBE M CPC 48 SSCE
8 IKEM KINGSLEY OZOBIA M LABOUR 45 O.LEVEL
9 HON. LYNDA CHUBA IKPEZU F PDP 43 MBA, LLB, BL
10 RICHMOND ZOOBEE CHUKWURAH M PPA 49 B.SC (HONS)

1 OYI/ANAMELUM EMEKA PAUL M ACCORD 53 SSCE
2 BARR. NNAMDI PETER NWEKE M ACN 30 WASC, LLB, BL
3 IKECHUKWU ONYEKWE M ADC 40 SSCE
4 NWANNA SUNDAY PROSPER M ANPP 31 BSC
5 HON. ELUOMUNOH C. GODSWILL M APGA 40 WAEC, ADV. DIP
6 CHIDI ANWADIKE M CDC 34 BSC
7 IKEBUASI B. OKEKE M CPC 38 SSCE
8 UMEANO POLINUS NNAJI M LABOUR 30 B.SC
9 CHIZUR LAMBERT OBIDIGWE M PDP 37 BA
10 UDENZE CHINEDU EDENZE M PPA 37 WAEC



1 BAUCHI ITAS/JAMMARE IBRAHIM MADAKI SALEH M ACN 47 SSCE
2 SABO USMAN IBRAHIM M ANPP 47 B. TECH
3 SHEHU ABUBAKAR M CPC 42 CERT IN SURVEY
4 ISA HASAN MOHAMMED M PDP 46 BSC

1 MISAU/DABAM BABA ABBA MISAU M ACN 50 BA.ED
2 MOHAMMED S. BELLO M ANPP 41 ND
3 SANUSI ALIYU K. M CPC 39 ND
4 ABUBAKAR AHMED MISAN M PDP 49 PGD

1 BAUCHI HAMIDU SAIDU GHANI M ACN 54 DIPLOMA
2 LABARAN ABDULLAHI M ALP 30 OND
3 COMRADE SABO MUH’D M ANPP 41 BSC
5 USMAN SALMANU M APGA 31 SSCE
6 ALIU IBRAHIM GEBI M CPC 36 SSCE
7 IBRAHIM DAUDA M LABOUR 31 SSCE
8 GARBA DAHIRU M PDP 44 MBA
9 IDRIS ADAMU BELLO M SDMP

1 SHIRA/GIADE USMAN MOHAMMED SALEH M ACN 41 HND
2 BARR. BUHARI A. BISMAU M ANPP 47 LLB, BL
3 SHEHU SULEIMAN M APGA 35 WAEC
4 ADAMU GURAI M CPC 53 MSC
5 ADAMU BELLO GAIDE M PDP 41 DIPLOMA

1 NINGI/WARJI UBA AHMED NANA M ACN 48 BSC
2 SALISU Z. NINGI M ANPP 41 B.TECH
3 UMAR MOHAMMED BABA M APGA 33 DIPLOMA
5 ABDULLHAI HASSAN M CPC 43 ND
6 YAHAYA NASIRU M LABOUR 32 DIPLOMA
7 SANUSI MOHAMMED M SDMP 39 DIPLOMA
ABDULRASAK NUHU  ZAKI M PDP 60 ADPA

1 TORO ISAH BABAYO TILDE M ACN 44 DIPLOMA
2 HON. ABUBAKAR S. ISMAEL M ANPP 45 B.A
3 LAWAL HANAYA TOSU M CPC 42 B.SC
4 HUSSAINI ALHAJI UMAR M PDP 38 LLB

1 DARAZO/GANJUWA HALLIRU DAUDA JIKA M ACN 35 DIPLOMA
2 SAMAILA ILALI M ANPP 62 SSCE
3 KAWU LABARAN M. M CPC 57 OND
4 NASIRU NURU MARAFA M LABOUR - DIPLOMA
5 UMAR GANJUNA M PDP 58 ADPA

1 ZAKI TATA UMAR M ACN 47 DIPLOMA
2 LAMARA HAJIJI M ANPP 59 DIPLOMA
3 MOHAMMED YUSUF B. M CPC 47 B.SC
4 MOHAMMED AUWAL JATAU M PDP 43 DIPLOMA

1 GAMAWA SURAJA DADA M ACN 44 MBA
2 AHMED MADAKI GOLOLO M PDP 51 MBA
3 MUH’D IBRAHIM GAMAWA M ANPP 50 PGD
4 ADAMU A. IBRAHIM M APGA 49 SSCE
5 USMAN TUGGAR M CPC 39 BED

1 DASS/T/B NOAH NUHU DALLJI M ACN 33 SSCE
2 MOH’D AMINU T. M ANPP 49 DIP.
3 SALISU MUSA M APGA 40 SSCE
4 UMAR JIBO M CPC 40 OND
5 SHUAIBU YUNUSA M LABOUR 29 SSCE
6 HON. YAKUBU DOGARA M PDP 43 LLM


1 ALKALERI/KIRFI MUHAMMED MUSA PALI M ACN 41 NCE
2 ABBATI MOH’D M ANPP 51 DIP.
3 ZAKARI Y.M . BABA M APGA 34 N. DIPLOMA
5 MOH’D S. ABDU M CPC 54 PHD
6 ADAMU SARKI SALISU M LABOUR 31 DIPLOMA
7 MOHAMMED TUKUR ADAMU M PDP BSC

1 KATAGUM MUHAMMAD HASSAN M ACN 47 HND
2 ADAMU U. MUAZU M ANPP 46 HND
3 AUWAL D. SALEH M CPC 46 HND
4 GARBA ALH. MUHAMMED M KP 36 WAEC
5 ANWALU ABDU M PDP 50 DIPLOMA


1 BAYELSA SOUTHERN IJAW SEIMIGBO SOLOMON TIMI-EPRE M ACN 35 BSC
2 TIMIBI  AKEME M ADC
3 CHRISPIN TARILAYUN AUGUSTA F ANPP 39 HND
4 KOKO AARON DAUEBI M APGA 46 PGD, B.SC
5 KIYARMA JOHN JOSEPH M APN WAEC
6 CHARLES KIKI GMD M APS 31 OND
7 EGBERIBIN DONALD JACOB M LABOUR 41 B.TECH
8 OKOROWANTA AKPOEBI M CAP 47 B.SC
9 DANIEL OFONGO HENRY M PDP 41 BSC

1 OGBIA IBEGI SAVOIUR FRANK M LABOUR 53 HNS
2 HON. YOUNG A. SAMUEL M MPPP 36 BSC
3 KARIBO NADY S. M PDP 41 LLB, BL


1 NEMBE/BRASS HON. (MRS) HELEN-INAFA BOB F ACN 37 BSC
2 MCPHAIL IBIYE F ANPP 49 WASC
3 NELSON BELIEF (JP) M LABOUR 48 HND
4 HON. TARI SILUA M MPPP 40 PGD
5 GAMAGE OYUNKN M CAP 34 GEN H.S
6 JEPHTAHAH FIONGHA M PDP 54 BSC

1 SAGGBAMA/EKEREMOR EASTER E. AMABARE M ACN 34 SSCE
2 AFORE POWEIDE M ANPP 36 SSCE
3 APOS. TOKEBI MAC EPER. E M APN 40 GCE
4 PREYE OLOMU M CPC 46 SSCE
5 TANGI EBIMOBOWEI SAMUEL M LABOUR 39 MBA
6 AKPOWEI KEMELAY EFA FESTUS M MRDD 33 B.SC
7 MRS ITOKO ROSE EBITIMI F CAP 45 WASC
8 HON. DICKSON HENRY S. M PDP 45 LLB, BL

1 KOLOKUMA OPOKUMA/YENAGOA THEOPHILUS AFIANO M ACN 44 SSCE
2 JOHNSON OTUMA M CAP 30 B.SC
3 ERADIRI UDENMOBOFA UDENGS M LABOUR 34 SSCE
4 OGORIVA WARMAN W. M PDP 39 BSC, MBA
5 TARIYE LELEI M SDMP 40 HND


1 BENUE KWANDE/USHONGO ABOHO BENJAMIN M ACN 61 MA
2 DR. MANASSEH I. LIGOM M ANPP 49 MBBS
3 ALASHI CHRIS M CPC 41 LL.B
4 IGBAWU CHILE WANGER M PDP 54 LLB, BL

1 K/ALA/UKUM LOGO MZENDA IHO M ACN 55 M.ED
2 BENJAMIN AONDONGU AGUSAH. M ANPP 43 ADPM
3 TERHILE AWUAGA M MPPP 41 BSC
4 UDENDE EMMANUEL M PDP 50 LLB, BL

1 GBOKO/TARKA DYEGH JOHN M ACN 49 MBA, ACIM
2 AYEGH O. LINUS M ANPP 34 BA
3 GYAK UMBERGA M CPC 39 NCE
4 NORBERT TERNA GOLO M LABOUR 42 N.D
5 HON SAMUEL OCHOTUKPO M MPPP 51 HND
6 ANTHONY IJONOR M PDP 47 LLB
7


1 BURUKU ORKER-JEV YISA M ACN 48 LLB, BL
2 DANSHAMAGE ALIYU M ANPP 42 PGD
3 NGUKWASE SURMA F CPC 46 MA
4 TERSOO TERVERSHIMA M DFPF 38 SSCE
5 JOHN TARFA TINE M LABOUR 48 LLB, BL
6 JOSEPH ITYAV M PDP 38 MBA

1 GWER/GWER WEST AUSTIN ASEMA ACHADO M ACN 49 MSC ARCH
2 DIM LUPER S. M ANPP 40 DIPLOMA
3 KATE NGUZAN F CPC 58 ADPM
4 CHRISTIANA  ALAAGA F PDP 55 MBA

1 OTUKPO/OHIMINI MUSA OGWATABO ALECHENU M ACN 33 WAEC
2 HON. NELSON G. O. ALAPA M ANPP 44 WASC
3 USMAN OKPOJU ABUBAKAR M CPC 33 BSC
4 HON SAMUEL OCHOTUKPO M MPPP 51 HND
5 EZEKIEL ADAJI M PDP 47 PGD

1 APA/AGATU BARR. AGBOCHENI PAUL S. M ANPP 31 LL.B, BL
2 GODWIN AMEH UDO M ACN 61 BSC
3 ADEMU ENTUONU M PDP BSC

1 ADO/OKPOKWU OGBADIBO ONJEH DANIEL DONALD M ACN 38 WAEC
2 ADAH OTAKWO ADAMS M LABOUR 30 B.SC, PGD
3 OGABA PROSPER ABOH M NCP 46 CERT.
4 HASSAN A. SALEH M PDP 44 BSC

1 OJU/OBI OBANDE JACOB AJENE M ACN 48 LLB
2 GABRIEL IDA ODO M ANPP 52 NCE
3 ONUWA PETER CELESTINE M CPC 31 DIPLOMA
4 OGBU SAMUEL ONAH M LABOUR 45 B.A
5 OKWU SAMSON M PDP 36 HND

1 VANDEKYA/KONSHISHA TERHEMEN ABRAHAM M ACN 45 B.ENGR.
2 DR. ABUKU JOSHUA D. N. M ANPP 58 PGD
3 KUKASE T. GARBA M CPC 48 B.SC
4 CLEMENT ASEMADOO M LABOUR 35 B.A
5 HEMBE HERMAN IORWASE M PDP 35 LLB,BL
6 BAM LIAMBEE CLEMENT M PRP 32 NCE

1 MAKURDI/IGUMA UHUNDU NANEV CLEMENT M ACN 60 NCE
2 VITAAN COMRAD T. M ANPP 33 B.ENG.
3 UMIR EMMANUEL AKYA M CPC 50 WASC
4 EMMANUEL JIME M PDP 48 LLB


1 BORNO JERE ABBA ABUBAKAR DALORI M ACN 42 BSC ED
2 MUSTAPHA ALHAJI BA’ALE M ANPP 51 BED
3 ABUBAKAR SADIQ SALEH M APGA 35 HND
4 BAKUBA LAWAN  MOHAMMED M CPC 48 MBA
5 KA’AMUNA  I. KHADI F PDP 45 BSC

1 BIU, KWAYA, BAYO, SHANI, YAHAYA HASSAN GAYA M ACN 46 HND
2 MUKTAR A. BETARA M ANPP 44 HND
3 MA’RUF M. JUNAIDU M APS 42 OND
4 DR. HARUNA YERIMA M CPC 50 PHD
5 UMAR KASSIM IBRAHIM M PDP 52 BSC

1 KONDUGA/DIKWA/MAFIA BUKAR BULAMA M ACN 48 NCE
2 MUHAMMED ALI M ALP 30 WASC
3 MAHMUD IBRAHIM M APGA 31 BSC
4 MAHMUD LAWAN MAINA M ANPP 47 HND
5 SALE GOYA ABUBAKAR M CPC 45 BSC
6 MUSTAPHA SADIQ M PDP 44 SSCE


1 KAGA, GUBIO, MAGUMERI IBRAHIM KYARI M ACN 32 DIPLOMA
2 MOHAMMED S.A.  NGAMDU M ANPP 45 OND
3 ABUBUKAR MOHAMMED M APGA 30 ND
4 ADAM MOHAMMED M CPC 38 SSCE
5 HAJIA FANTA BABA SHEHU F PDP 44 BSC

1 MARTE/MONGUNO FATIMA ABDULLAHI F ALP 33 WASC
2 MOH’D T. MONGUNO M ANPP 46 LL.B, BL
3 MUHAMMAD ZARAMI M APGA 41 MCE, BA
4 HUSSAINI MONGUNO M CPC
5 DR. ABUBAKAR ALI KULLIMA M PDP 43 FMCOG

MAIDUGURI  (METROPOLITAN) ALH. TIJANI UMAR ALI M ACN 36 BSC
1 MOHAMMED ALKALI IMAM M ANPP 40 DIPLOMA
2 ABUBAKAR BAMA MOHAMMED M APGA 31 B.SC
3 MOHAMMED U. A. BOLORI M CPC 44 BSC
4 MOHAMMED ABDULRAHEEM M KP 31 BSC
5 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED M PAC 45 -
6 KAKA KYARI GUJIBAWU M PDP 42 B. ENG


1 BAMA/NGALA ABDUL-RAHMAN TERAB M ANPP 35 SSCE
2 ABBA KAGU ALLI TELA M CPC 42 SSCE
3 USMAN IBRAHIM M PDP 43 SSCE

1 GWOZA/DOMBOA/CHIBOK PETER BIYE GUMTHA M ANPP 53 DIPLOMA
2 BUKAR ALI M APGA 32 MD
3 TALBA AHMED MUSTAPHA M CPC 44 BSC
4 DR. WAKIL  CHIBOK M PDP 54 BSC

1 KUKAWA/ABADAM/MOBBAR/GUZAMALA USMAN MOHAMMED GAMBO M APGA 40 NCE
2 ISA LAWAN M ANPP 40 SSCE
3 IBRAHIM EL-ZUBAIR  ABBA M CPC 56 BSC
4 BABAGANA ALH. KOLI M KP
5 HON. TIJJANI GONI MOHAMMED M PDP 53 GCE

1 ASKIRA UBA/HAWUL ABDU M. MSHELIA M ANPP 47 MSC
2 SHALLI TIWUDU MAGAJI M CPC 39 AIRLINE CERT.
3 AYUBA I. JAFIYA M KP 31 MBBH
4 NICHOLAS ELIJAH M PDP 44 MSC


1 CROSS RIVER CALABAR SOUTH/AKPAUYO WILLIAM BALLANTYNE M ACN 49 WASC, BA, LLB, BL
2 EDWIN OPOK DUKE M ANPP 40 WASC
3 EDEM OYO-ITA M CPC 57 OND
4 AKO ISAAC EGHIARWA M DFPF 53 B.SC
5 SALEM DAVID JOSHUA M LABOUR 49 BAMA
6 HON. ESSIEN EKPENYONG AYI M PDP 54 BSC

1 ABI/YAKURR ENO EKAPONG OFEM M ACN 35 ND
2 EWA OMINI IKPI M ANPP 54 BSC
3 ARIKPO FELICIA OFEM F APGA 51 B.A (LINGUISTIC)
4 NGANG BASSEY N. M CPC BA
5 IROM JAMES ANED M DFPF 40 NSC
6 SOLOMON IDOR ESOR M LABOUR 44 BSC
7 HON, EWA BASSEY EKO M PDP 44 LLB, BL

1 OBUBRA/ETUNG CYPRIAN OYOM IGBAN M ACN 38 WASC, B.TECH
2 IBINGHA ALFRED AJOGBOR M ANPP 36 BSC
3 EGBE SUNDAY AKPARAKWU M APGA 41 WAEC
4 PAUL IKAKA AGIAKONG M APS 30 HND
5 FRANCIS EGOM M LABOUR 30 N/A
6 OWAN-ENOH JOHN ENOH M PDP 44 MBA, BSC

1 BOKI/IKOM OJONG CIYEJU ODEE M ACN 40 GCE, BSC, MBA, MSC
2 SOPHIA CECILIA EWA F ALP 38 OND
3 AFU STANISLOUS TAWO M ANPP 52 HND
4 TAWO ELIAS OBI M APS 30 HND
5 CPC
6 CHRISTOPHER SUNDAY ETA M PDP 44 BSC, LLB, BL

1 BEKWARRA, OBUDU, OBANLIKU JOHN UKANG ODEY M ACN 33 SSCE, BSC, MSC
2 UKOBERE ATSU EMMA M ANPP 51 DIP.
3 ANTHONY A. USHIE M CPC BSC
4 CATHERINE AGBA-AJIBIKE F SDMP 52 MA
5 ADAH FRANCIS BUSAM M PDP 50 B.ED

1 AKAMKPA/BIASE POLYCARP ASUQUO EFFIOM M ACN 50 WAEC, BSC
2 PETER AJAMBA M ANPP 38 BSC
3 AKOR ISAAC EGHIARUWA F DPFP 53 B.SC
4 OWAI ANDY EWELU M LABOUR 32 B.SC, PGD
5 DANIEL EFFIONG ASUQUO M PDP 48 IJMB, BSC

1 YALA/OGOJA FIDEL AJU OGAR M ACN 47 WASC, BSC
2 NYIAM WABILLY M ANPP 46 BSC
3 KANJAL ERIC AROBO M CPC
4 ROSE OKOJI OKO F PDP 53 BA, PHD

1 CALABAR/ODUKPANI EYO NSA EKPO M ACN 48 LLB,BL
2 GRACE EKPOANWAN F ALP 52 PHD
3 NELSON EYAMBA COCO-BASSEY M ANPP 59 ADV. DIP
4 EYO JANET ONOFIOK F CPC BA
5 JOSEPH BASSEY ENO M DFPF 52 B.SC ECONS
6 BARON NSA EYO M LABOUR 36 OND
7 NKOYO ESU TOYO F PDP 52 LLB,BL


1 DELTA NDOKWA/UKWU ANI ONYEKWILI CHARLES UDOGWU M ACN 54 WASC, BSC
2 SUNDAY OZEGE M ACCORD 41 SSCE
3 JUDE CHUKWUDI DIKE M ANPP 31 BSC
4 RT. HON. (DR.) OLISA IMEGWU M DPP COURT ORDER
5 OSSAI NICHOLAS OSSAI M PDP 47 MPA, MBA

1 IKA DR. (MRS.)ISIOMA OKOBAH F ACN 44 WASC, MBBS, MPH
2 NWOKOLO VICTOR ONYEMAECHI M ACCORD 46 LL.B, BL
3 FRANCIS ASIWEH M ANPP 45 HND
4 OKOH F. CHUKWUYEM M DPP 40 BSC
5 OWABOR ISIOMA GOODLUCK M LABOUR 30 B.SC
6 SAMUEL U. OKWUNWA M NCP 41 WASC
7 HON. ENGR. DORIS UBOH M PDP 46 MBA

1 ETHIOPE EAST/  WEST ESIEVO EMMANUEL M ACN 54 A’LEVEL O’LEVEL, BSC
2 FELIX UZOH EDEWOR M ANPP 41 LL.B, BL
3 CLIFF OTUBU ROBINSON M FRESH MA
4 AUGUSTA O.A. OSSAI F LABOUR 52 LLB, BL
5 HON. AKPODIO GAGA S.E. M PDP 46 LLB, BL
6 BARR. IDISI EDERIN LOVETTE F DPP 38 LLB, BL

1 UVWIE/OKPE/SAPELE CHIEF (DR.) (MRS.) VERONICA EFETEMERE OGBUAGU JP F ACN 54 WASC, B.ED, M.ED, PHD
2 HON. LAWRENCE SHEWENI DAFIODE M ANPP 52 NCE
3 MICHAEL E. OMUVWIE M DPP 42 MSC
4 ODEBOLA OMOKOKO VICTOR M LABOUR 52 LLB
5 OJAKOVO EVELYN OMAVOWAN F PDP 39 MPA

1 BOMADE/PATANI DR. CHRISTOPHER PERES EKIYOR M ACN 38 FSLC, SSCE, BSC
2 AYAKPO VICTOR M ACCORD 50 SSCE
3 VICTOR A. COLLINS M ANPP 49 WASC
4 PRINCE C.E. IKPAMA M DPP 47 FSLC, SSCE, B.Sc.
5 AKEDEH FELIX M MPPP BSC
6 BOUBAI ENAI M CAP 41 B.SC
7 HON. MUTU NICHOLAS EBOMO M PDP 51 WAEC

1 BURUTU HENDRICK OPUKEME M ACN 42 WASC, OND, BSC
2 OKPOTU OGULO M ACCORD 40 SSCE
3 MUTI EMIZIBO S. M ADC 30 SSCE
4 AMASUOMO EBISINNE KOFEE M ANPP 46 BSC
5 CLARK EBIKEME ANTHONY M DPP 40 FSLC, SSEC, B.Sc.
6 NELSON ENEBU Y. M NCP 42 BSC
7 ENEKOROGHA FRANCIS M PDP 49 B.ED


1 ISOKO OSIGA OGHALE OVUTOWE F ACN 36 FSLC, JSC, SSCE, DIP, BSC
2 IKEDE ONOME JOSEPH M ANPP 53 BSC
3 UGEH GODWIN APPEAL M CPP 64 FSLC, NCE
4 HON. ENAHORO ETA M DPP 47 FSLC, NCE, B.Sc
5 ENERHA ROSELINE F HDP 36 HND
6 JAMES OGHENERO AKPORERO M LABOUR 46 LLB, BL
7 REGINA OKE ONOWEME EME M MPPP 48 NCE
8 OMUGBE UZUAZOBONA S. M NCP 45 HND
9 HON. LEONARD OKUWEH M PDP 51 DIPLOMA

1 WARRI AKPOSOSO FELIX M ACCORD 40 SSCE
2 AMORIGHOYE S. MENE M ACN 49 BSC, MBA
3 CLEMENT CHUKE M ANPP 51 NCE
4 BARR. OMASAN ABAJOH F DPP 49 LLB, BL
5 EXODUS ENIOLA NANAPERE M FPN 48 PHD
6 JEFERSON TAMARALAYEFA ABEL M MMPP 47 BSC
7 UBEBE VINCENT TAMARA M NCP 41 BSC
8 HON. REYENIEJU DANIEL O. M PDP 44 BA


ALANZA UCHE FELIX M ACCORD 48 MBA
1 ANIOCHA/OSHIMILI ONABU UCHE NOBERT M ACN 49 WASC, NDA/CE, PJSC
2 ONUBUYA JOHN ABRAHAM M ACD 39 BSC
3 NWANNE-OKAFOR CATHERINE IFEANYI F ALP 40 SSCE, BA
4 AMAKA EVLEYN ADIGWE F ANPP 41 WASC
5 HARRY ONYEMAECHI OCHEI M APGA 45 LLB, BL
6 NGOZI CHINNENDU OBI M APS 26 BSC
7 OKONMAH NGO-MARTINS M DPP 50 BSC
8 ONWODI MODUPE N.N. F LABOUR 33 GCE
9 OKOWI MATINA N. F NCP 39 WASC
10 NWOKOBIA IKEMEFUNA HENRY M NTP BSC
11 HON. NDUDI GODWIN ELUMELU M PDP 45 DIPLOMA
12 AKABA ANTHONY M PPN 60 BSC


1 UGHELLI NORTH SOUTH, UDU LGA HARVEST IGBEN M ACN 46 WASC/GCE
2 HON. JULIUS E. AKPOVOKA M ACCORD 35 BSC
3 OHWOGBONO CHRISTOPHER E. M ANPP 31 HND
4 AUSTIN OGBABURUM M DPP 55 FSLC, B.Sc, MBA
5 ENAHORO OCHUKO M MPPP 38 HND
6 SUNDAY I. BEZI M NCP 46 WASC
7 OMODO V. OGHENEVWODOKOWHO M NMDP 45 NO CREDENTIALS
8 CHIEF SOLOMON AHWINAHWI M PDP 44 BA
9 OGHENE-AGA A. ORUGBO M UDP 50 LLB. (HONS)


1 EBONYI EBONYI/OHAKWU CHIMA PATRICK NWUGURU M ACN 36 SSCE
2 OMINYI NWANNEBUIKE EZEH M APGA 43 WAEC
3 JOSEPH OMINYIE EGWU M ANPP 48 BSC
4 JACOB ONWE M CPC
5 HON. PETER OGE ALI M PDP 48 MSC

1 OHAOZARA  ONICHA-IVO OKORO MOSES PRINCE M ACN 45 WAEC
2 HALIFAX NWAZE M ANPP 52 MBA
3 SUNDAY GABRIEL ANO M APGA 44 GCE
4 ENYINNAYA IBIAM NNACHI M CPC 43 SSCE
5 LINUS OKORIE M PDP 44 ACA

1 EZZA NORTH ISHIELU HILARY N. EDE M ACN
2 EDEH PETER O. M ANPP 44 B.ENG
3 EDE AUGUSTINE E. M APGA 42 NONE
4 OKOHA WEBWAR EARNEST M CPC 39 SSCE
5 ONWE DOROTHY UZOAMAKA F NSDP 42 B.SC
6 HON. NOMEH OGODO A. MOSES M PDP 46 BSC
7 HON. AMAECHI ENYI M PRP 32 NECO

1 IZZI/ABAKALIKI EGBE DOMINIC ALIEZE M ACN 34 SSCE
2 EMMANUEL N. NGURU M ANPP 51 BSC
3 NBAM UCHENNA VIVIAN F APGA 38 SSCE
4 NWOKORO SIMON IDOMAH M CPC 35 SSCE
5 BLESSING CHINONYELUM F NSDP 32 WAEC
6 HON. SYLVESTER OGBAGA M PDP 49 DEGREE
7 HON. BLESSING OKAFOR F PRP 51 WASSCE

1 AFIKPO NORTH/SOUTH MICHAEL AMA NNACHI M ACN 46 BSC, MSC
2 OMO CHRISTOPHER ISU M PDP 50 HND
3 ELLU VINCENT O. M ANPP 51 MBA
4 MBUTO OSONDU INYA M APGA 42 B.SC
5 NNACHI E. IBIAM M CPC 42 CERT
6 EMMANUEL GRACE M. F NSDP 35 NCE
7 NNACHI ORJI PRECIOUS M PPA 39 HND,LLB, BL

1 EZZA SOUTH/IKWO FRANCIS N. ELEM M ANPP 48 BSC
2 NWALI ALPHONSUS C. M APGA 33 B.SC
3 EMMANUEL ONGELE M CPC SSCE
4 EGBE CHINWENDLI F NSDP 35 NCE
5 OKWURIO TOBIAS CHUKWUEMEKA M PDP 49 BSC
6 MKPUMA EMANUEL NASI M PPA 61 TTC


1 EDO OWAN WEST IRIASE PALLY M ACN 55 BSC, MSC, ACA
2 AKHADELOR KARIMU M ANPP 49 WASC
3 ABOLAGBA JOHNSON A. M PDP 54 LLB, BL

1 EGOR/IKPOBA O. JIM AIKU ADUN M ACN 66 LLB,BL
2 JOYCE FADIPE F ALP 40 OND
3 IDEMUDIA SUNDAY AGBEDO M ANPP 60 WASC
4 ROSEMARY NOSAKHALE M APGA 47 SSCE
5 AMENAGHAWON VICENT U. M CPC
6 GOODLUCK OSABUOGBE AGHEDO M LABOUR 59 GCE
7 ISIBOR IFALUYI M PDP 60 BSC, MBA

1 ESAN CENTRAL FIDELIS OGBEJIELE M ACN 44 BSC, MPA
2 ANYANWHOR IYORIOBHE ROBINSON M ANPP 48 LL.B, BL
3 EHIAGWANA O. GABRIEL M CPC
4 IKHARIALE PATRICK A. M PDP 46 LLB,B.

1 OVIA NOSAKHARE ISAAC OSAHON M ACN 55 HND, MBA
2 ISAA ODE M ANPP 50 WASC
3 AMAYAENUBO CHARITY F PDP 37 BSC, MBS

1 ESAN NORTH CHRISTOPHER O. EBARE M ACN 50 LLB, LLM
2 UGBODU FESTUS IBHAFIDON M ANPP 41 WASC
3 ITULAH FRIDAY O. M PDP 50 MPA
4

1 ETSAKO GARUBA MOMOH JIMOH M CPC 57 BSC
2 BRAIMAH ABASI O. M PDP 41 B.ENG
3 ABUBAKAR ESHIOKPEKHA M. M ACN 51 MPA

1 AKOKO EDO PETER OHIA ZOJEH AKPATASON M ACN 46 BSC, MNI
2 ADEWOLE JOSEPH M ANPP 40 BSC
3 JOHNSON IBUKUN FRANCIS M LABOUR 35 B. ENG
4 AKOGUN BABATUNDE A. M PDP 69 B.A., PGD

1 OREDO RASAQ BELLO OSAGIE M ACN 55 HND
2 JEFFREY O.IMARUAGHENU M APGA 47 SSCE
3 SHRAHASU USMAN M CPC
4 AGUEBOR SUNDAY M LABOUR 47 B,SC
5 OGBEIDE IHAME ANTHONY O. M PDP 36 BE.ENG, MBA

1 ORIOWO/UHU SAMSON RAPHAEL OSAGIE M ACN 43 LLB,BL, LLM
2 ODIA PETER M ANPP 59 WASC
3 IGHODARO JOHN E. AGADAGA M LABOUR 68 LLB, BL
4 AGBONWANEGBE CHRIS M PDP 58 LLB, BL



1 EKITI ADO EKITI/IREPODUN/ MICHAEL OPEYEMI BAMIDELE M ACN 47 LLB, BL,  LLM
2 IFELODUN FASOBON AKINBOYE PETERS M AD 45 B.SC
3 FASUBA TAYE C. M ANPP 51 HND
4 AZEEZ SARAT ADUKE F APGA 47 NCE
5 AFOLABI NATHANIEL  AKINTOLA M CPC 63 NCE
6 OLUKAYODE OLAWALE OSE M LABOUR 57 BSC
7 BAMIGBADE PETER M NTP
8 TEMITOPE KOLAWOLE ALUKO M PDP 45 MSC
9 OLAYEMI ADELABU F UNPP 50 WASC


1 EKITI S.W/IKERE/ORUN/ AROWOSOGE IFEOLUWA ABIOSE M ACN 55 LLM
2 ISE DEMOLA EKIODE M AD 60 BSC
4 HON. OLADESELU KEHINDE M ANPP 55 BED
5 FADAMIRO PATRICK ABIODUN M APGA 39 HND
6 FASHAKIN B. OLUWAGBENGA M CPC 50 BSC
7 OLUSEGUN AYODELE B. M DPP 54 PHD
8 ALUKO BANJI M LABOUR 50 PGD
9 AMB. OLUWADARE PATRICK B. M PDP 51 .LLB, LLM


1 EMURE/GBONYIN/EKITI EAST FAPARUSI BAMIDELE M ACN 38 B. ENG.
2 DARAMOLA OMOTOSO M AD 53 BSC
3 AKINWANDE ADEOLA M ANPP 62 HND
4 ELEYINDE GRACE AINA F APGA 47 -
5 JULIUS AKINYEDE AWODUMILA M LABOUR 61 DIPLOMA
TAIWO IDOWU ANTHONY M APGA 29 OND
6 RT. HON. BAMISILE OLUFEMI RICHARD M PDP 45 SSCE

1 IDO/OSI, MOBA/ILEJEME ROBINSON GBADEBO AJIBOYE M ACN 72 PGD
2 OLADELE DAODU M AD 50 H.N.D
3 BOLARINWA OLUYOMI PIUS M ANPP 47 NCE
4 FALEYE IDOWU KOLAWOLE M LABOUR 57 B.SC
5 FASUYI CYRIL OLUWOLE M PDP 46 BSC


1 IJERO/EKITI WEST/EFON OJO OYETUNDE OLADIMEJI M ACN 31 B.A.
2 OLAOLU FASAKIN M AD 53 B.SC
3 HON. OLUWAFEMI C. O. F ANPP 57 NCE
4 FATAYO SAYO M APGA 43 -
5 OLADIPO ISRAEL OGUNLEYE M LABOUR 40 B.SC, MBA
6 HON. P.K. ODEBUMI M PDP 54 HND, ICAN

1 IKOLE/OYE/NORTH ABIMBOLA OLUWAFEMI DARAMOLA M ACN 43 MBA
2 OLUSEGUN OGUNTILE M AD 40 BSC
3 AKINLAJA ADETIBA M ANPP 48 HND
4 GBOYEGA SAMUEL OGUNTUWASE M LABOUR 52 LLB, BL
5 HON. IROKO FEMI ABIODUN M NTP 52 HND
6 AKOGUN OGUNLEYE HENRY B. M PDP 48 MPA



1 ENUGU ENUGU NORTH-SOUTH AYALOGU CHARLES ONUOHA M ACN 48 MSC
2 IGWE NGOZI ANTHONIA F ALP 36 BSC, B.ED
3 IGBOKWE PRISCILA F ANPP 36 SSCE
4 OKOH GABRIEL FRIDAY M APGA 38 GCE
5 NNAMANI L. FRIDAY M CPC 57 HND
6 EMEKA PULIFE REUBEN, C. M CPP 39 WAEC
7 ANTHONY OJI M LABOUR 55 WASC
8 ANEKE CHARLES C. M NCP 35 BSC
9 NWATU CHARLES M NTP 46 OND
10 HON. PRINCE OFOR CHWUKWUEGBO M PDP 40 BSC
11 UDE AMAECHI LOUIS JP M PPA 54 B.SC
12 OSITA TAGBO NNAMANI M PDC 35 WASC


1 NKANU EAST/WEST ONUORAH JONAS OGBONNA M ACN 36 WASC
2 OBUSI UGOCHUKWU KINGSLEY M ANPP 35 WASC
3 OGBU NWOBODO S. UCHENNA M APGA 43 LLB, BL
4 SAMUEL O. NNEJIH M CPC 36 MSC
5 NWOBODO ABEL ONYEMAECHI M LABOUR 32 B.ENG
6 NNAMANI UCHECHUKWU E. M CAP 34 HND
7 IFEANYICHUKWU EMMAUNEL M PDC 39 B.SC
8 HON. PRINCE PEACE UZOAMAKA N. M PDP 58 LLB, BL

1 UDENU IGBOEZE NORTH UGWOKE BARTAOLOMEN IFEANYI M ACN 47 LLB
2 CHIEF EZEOHA I. IKECHUKWU M ANPP 45 BSC
3 ONAH IZUCHUKWU SOLOMON M APGA 36 HND
4 CHRISTOPHER OJOBO M CPC
5 ABUGU SAM OLISAEMEKA M LABOUR 36 BSC
6 GODWIN OMALE OGBO M PDC 52 LLB, BL
7 HON. IFEANYI UGWUANYI M PDP 46 MBA

1 NSUKKA, IGBOEZE SOUTH GRACE EGULONUAGEZI F ACN 34 BA
2 CHIEF OKPE DENIS U. M ANPP 53 ADV. DIP
3 NNAMEKA THADIUS EZE M APGA 29 B. ENG
4 OMEJE NNAMDI M CPC 31 SSCE
5 OKONKWO PETER CHIGOZIE M LABOUR 45 LLB, BL
6 HON. PATRICK ASADU O. M PDP 46 MBBS
7 AMOKE CHINWEIKE DAMIAN M PDC 44 B. ARC.


1 UZO-UWANI, IGBO ETITI OKWOR  CHUKWUDI MARCY M ACN 44 BSC
2 ATTAH ANN U. R. F ANPP 41 BSC
3 IGWE ADOLPHUS M CPC 30 SSCE
4 NWODO EMMANUEL OGBONNAYA M LABOUR 40 LLB, BL
5 DIDIGU REGINA F NCP 48 MED
6 AROH MATHIAS M NTP 36 NECO
7 PAUL OKWUDILI EZE M PDC 55 B. ARCH
8 PRINCESS MRS. STELLA U.O.N. F PDP 52 BSC

1 OJI RIVER, ANINRI, AWGU VICTOR O. NWAKWO M ACN 43 DIP
2 CHINWE AKAC I.C M ADC 32 BA
3 CHUKWU O. BASIL M ANPP 50 ND
4 UDOKA EJILIBI M M APGA 43 LLB, BL, LLM
5 EMMANUEL I. OGBOZOR M CPC BSC
6 EKWE UCHENNA IGUEBUIKE M LABOUR 46 B.SC
7 IKECHUKWU MARCUS EMELE M NMDP 46 NO CREDENTIAL
8 UDEH SUNDAY UGOCHUKWU M NTP 41 WASC
9 HARFORD JERRY CHIJIOKE M PDC 35 B.A
10 BARR. TOBY EKECHUKWU M PDP 48 LLB, BL
11 OKORO THEOPHILUS M PPA 40 SSCE

1 UDI/EZEAGU AMADI WILLIAM NDUBUISI M ACN 31 GCE
2 OMENLI JOSEPH O. M ADC 41 SSCE
3 OBINNA CHIKELU M ALP 33 WASC
4 IKEANA CELESTINE OKAFOR M ANPP 46 WASC
5 ODOH OBIAGELI F APGA 47 B.SC
6 PETER CHUKWUMA ENEJE M CPC 49 LL.B, BL
7 CELE STEVE ENEM M LABOUR 55 B.SC
8 AGU CHINEDU M NTP 33 WASC
9 PAUL UBA MAGBO M CAP 57 HND
10 NJEZE MARCEL M PDC 46 WASC
11 CHIEF OGBUEFI O. OZOMGBACHI M PDP 50 BA
12 OKOYE CALISTUS IKECHUKWU M PPA 36 B.SC


1 ENUGU EAST/ISI U. OGBUDO ONYEKA STEPHEN M ACN 36 B. PHARM
2 ODO CHIZOBA F ANPP 34 ND
3 CHIEKWE EDWARD NWANKWO M APGA 41 SSCE
4 MARTINS UGWU M CPC 41 SSCE
5 IGWURUBE EMMANUEL O. M LABOUR 47 HND
6 VIRGINIA DIDGU F NCP 60 BSC
7 OKWOR BENEDICT GEORGE M NTP 33 NCE
7 OGBE DOMINIC M PDC 48 WASCE
8 HON. DR. KINGSLEY S. EBENJI M PDP 46 DEGREE


1 GOMBE AKKO ALH. MUHAMMED MAGAJI M ANPP WASC
2 BASHIR M. BOSE M CPC 39 BSC
3 USMAN A.BELLO KUMO M PDP 44 LLB


1 KALTUNGO/SHON BARR. ADAMU DAUDA M ACN 47 LLB, BL
2 EDU G. LABETEK M ANPP 56 NCE
3 KULI BINJINUWE TULA M CPC 68 ADV. DIP.
4 YAHAYA REUBEN LAPAN M LABOUR 53 GRADE II
5 BINTA BELLO MAIGIRI F PDP 39 DIPLOMA


1 BALANGA/BILLIRI EMMANUEL L. AMOS M. M ANPP 35 SSCE
2 MELA A. NUNGE M CPC 50 LL.B, BL
3 KAFTIN NAMALA AMUGA M LABOUR 46 B.SC, M.SC
4 MANU YUSUF M PDP 46 BSC

1 DUKKU/NAFADA MUHAMMAD A. RASHEED M ANPP 59 DIP.
2 UMAR ABDULLAHI M CPC 42
3 RAMATU AHMED YAKUBU F LABOUR 35 N.D
4 BABAYO ALIYU EL-NAFATY M SDMP 38 NCE
5 UMAR AHMED SULEIMAN M PDP 42 HND

1 GOMBE/KWAMI/ FUNAKAYE MUSA USMAN M ADC 30 NCE
2 DR. AHMED MOH’D GANA M ANPP 43 MBBS
3 KHAMISU A. MAILAFIA M CPC 36 PGDM
4 NASIRU ABUBAKAR J. DAWA M LABOUR - DIPLOMA
5 IBRAHIM DASUKI JALO M PDP 46 MBA


1 YAMALTU DEBA DR. HABU DAHIRU M ANPP 50 MBBS
2 HABU D. KWADON M CPC 51 NCE
3 SHUAIBU UMAR GALADIMA M PDP 44 DIPLOMA


1 IMO ISIALAMBANO/OKIGWE/ONUIMO HON. MATTHEW OMEGARA M ACN 57 BSC
2 ADAMA F. NWAUKUNA F ALP 52 B.ED
3 AWURUMIBE M. AHAMEFULA M ANPP 46 BSC
4 SUNNY JUDE CHIADI M APGA 41 N.D
5 MICHAEL CHUKS OHIA M CPC 52 LLB, BL
6 IHEMEDU AHYMONEYONN F FRESH 35 M.ED
7 CHIKWEM CHIJIOKE ONUOHA M PDP 39 BA
8 OGOKE MACDONALD EZE M PPA 47 B.SC (HONS)
9 HUMPHREY EKEANYAWU M SDMP 50 BED


1 EHIME-MBANO, IHITTE UBOMA, OBOWO HON. ONYIRIMBA STANFORD M ACN 52 BSC ECONS
2 NWOKENKWO JUDE EZEANI M APGA 42 MBBS
3 NWAKAMA AHMED B. CHIMA M APN 40 BL
4 CHUDI P.  UWAZURIKE M PDP 56 PHD
5 DAVID OKONKWO M SDMP 46 WASC

1 AHIAZU/MBAISE/EZINIHITTE DR. JAMES OKOROMA M ACN 44 PHD
2 OKERE CHIBUEZE J. M ADC 30 DIPLOMA
3 NWOGA STEPHEN M ANPP 39 WASC
4 IBE CHIDI HENRY M APGA 47 HND PET. ENGR
5 KENNETH NDUKA AGBAKWURU M LABOUR 45 B.SC
6 PAUL OBASI M CPC 47 SSCE
7 CHUKWUEMEKA IBE M DFPF 36 NCE
8 PASTOR LEO IHUOMA M NTP 45 BSC
9 HON. RAPHAEL   NNANNA IGBOKWE M PDP 38 BSC
10 CHRISTOPHER EWULOWU M PPA 30 MSC
11 ANGELA OKAFOR F SDMP 43


1 OWERRI MUN/OWERRI N./OWERRI WEST GIBSON ACHONWA NJEMANZE M ACN 49 WASC
2 AMADI MARIA CHIZOMA F ALP 52 BSC
3 CHUKWUEKE JUDE M ANPP 57 BSC
4 ONYEWUCHI EZENWA FRANCIS M APGA 42 B.SC, MBA
5 ONYEUKWU PROMISE SYLVESTER M CPC 46 MSC
6 NWOKEOCHA CLEMENT I, M FRESH 48 B.SC
7 CHRIS EZENWA ANOKAM M LABOUR 44 B.A
8 IBEJIAKO IFEUNEH-UKWU E. M PDP 48 M.ED
9 BEDE UZOMA EMENOGU M PPA 36 DHMS
10 JONATHAN NJOKU M SDMP 40 BSC

1 ORLU/ORU EAST/ORSU HON. CHUKWUDI MAYOR EZE M ACN 46 MPA
2 OKORO OKECHUKWU M ALP 38 WASC
3 CELESTINE IZUNOBI M APGA 50 WAEC
4 UZOKA STEPHEN EMEKA M CPC
5 NWAGU CLIFFORD CHINYERE M DFPF 50 B.SC
6 IGBONAJU REMIGIUS CHUKWUEZIE M LABOUR 45 WASC
7 CHIEF JERRY ALAGBOSO M PDP 43 M.ED
8 PAUL NWOSU M SDMP 46 GCE

1 NKWERRE, ISU, NJABA,NWANGELE BARR. HARRISON NWADIKE M ACN 43 LL.B, BL
2 UMELO OGECHI PHOEBE F ALP 46 B.ED
3 DIKEOCHA JULIUS UGOCHUKWU M ANPP 42 LL.B, BL
4 OBINNA DURUJI M APGA 52 DR. OF JURISP.
5 IKENNA WALTER OKORO M CPC 35 BSC
6 CHUKWU VICTOR (j) ONYERERI M PDP 43 MSC
7 UBAH NNAMDI FESTUS M SDMP 40 BSC

1 OHAJI/EGBEMA ORU, WEST OGUTA DR. ESOM GODDY OBODO M ACN 51 PHD
2 PRINCE EZENIA DENTON OGBUEHI M ANPP 42 LL.B
3 CHUKA AMA-NWAUWA M APGA 43 B.A. (HONS)
4 BARR. REGINALD OKECHUKWU U. M CPC 38 LL.B, BL
5 IRENE NNEKA OTTIH F LABOUR 32 B,SC
6 IRONA  ALPHONSUS GERALD M PDP 4 HND
7 HON. AUGUSTINE UZOKWE M SDMP 41 WASC

1 MBAITOLI IKEDURU PRINCE KENNEDY O. OGWUDIRE M ACN 43 BSC
2 OSITA OPARA M ANPP 46 MBA
3 KEMDI CHINO OKPARA M APGA 51 PHD
4 MADUGU PAUL C. M APS 36 BSC
5 AMAECHI CHUKWUMA S. M CPC 68 B.A
6 NWOSU CHIKA F DFPF 45 M.SC
7 HON. BARR. KELECHI NWAGWU M LABOUR 56 LLB, BL
8 OPARA THOMPSON M NTP 58 NCE
9 BETHEL NNAEMEKA AMADI M PDP 46 LLB,BL
10 ANYANWU NDUBUISI STANLEY M PPA - SSCE
11 CHIBUIKE OZUZU M SDMP 37 HND

1 IDEATO/NORTH IDEATO/SOUTH HON. AUSTINE CHUKWUKERE M ACN 48 BLS
2 EDDIE IFEANYICHUKWU MBADIWE M APGA 68 PHD
3 MARCEL EZENWA I. M CPC 46 GCE
4 KENNETH O. UDEZE M LABOUR 37 LLB, BL
5 REV. GOSPEL OLUEHI M NTP 34 NCE
6 CHIEF OKECHUKWU KNGSLEY IKORO M PDP 51 HND
7 ENGR. ALOY UZOCHUKWU M SDMP 60

1 ABOH MBAISE/NGOR OKPALA BARR. SORONNADI NJOKU M ACN 52 LLB
2 MATTHEW IRONDI NWOGU M APGA 50 JURIST
3 DR. UGOCHUKWU U. IHEANYI M CPC 36 MBBS
4 BOB U.K. UMUNNA M LABOUR 45 B.SC
5 BEN ONYEKACHUKWU M SDMP 36 BSC
6 CHUKWUEMEKA NKEM IHEDIOHA M PDP 45 BSC
7 NNANNA OMEIRI M DFPF 33 NCE
8 JOHN CHIBUEZE OKERE M UNPD SSCE


1 JIGAWA BIRNIWA-KIRI KASMA, GURI ABUBAKAR HASSAN FULATA M ACN 48 MSC SOC
2 SALISU YUSUF GURI M ANPP 38 PGD, MSC
3 SULAIMAN MUSA KADIRA M CPC 47 GRADE II
4 HASSAN ADAMU M PDP 51 OND

1 KAUGAMA/MALLAM MADORI SULEIMAN IBRAHIM ADAMU M ACN 51 WAEC
2 MUHAMMED L. KAUGAMA M ANPP 50 BSC
3 NURA MAKAMA M APGA 17 SSCE
4 MUSTAPHA HABIB AHMED M CPC 40 SSCE
5 YUSUF SULE D. M PDP 51 OND
6 AHMED ABDULHAMID M NRP 42 DIPLOMA


1 GUMEL/MAIGARTARI/SULETNKAR/GAGARAWA MOHAMMED SANI ZORRO M ACN 52 NCE
2 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM G. M PDP 52 LLB, PGD
3 MOHAMMED DODO GUMEL M ANPP 54 DIPLOMA
4 USMAN MOHAMMED NA-Allah M CPC 46 DIPLOMA

1 GARKI/BABURA KABIRU HASSAN M ACN 50 HND
2 HON. NASIRU GARBA DANTIYE M ANPP 50 BSC
3 ABDULBASET MOHAMMED M CPC 48 DIPLOMA
4 USMAN WADA M PDP 49 WAEC

1 HADEJA/KAFIN HAUSA/AUYO AHMED GARBA MOHAMMED M ACN 45 HND
2 DAHIRU SULEIMAN M ANPP 50 BSC
3 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED SHAHADA M CPC 52 NCE
4 HUSSAINI NAMADI M PDP 45 BSC

1 KAZAURE ISA ALKASSIM KARKARNA M ACN 55 DIP PUB ADM
2 BELLO USMAN G. M ANPP 40 SSCE
3 MOHAMMED G. KAZAURE M CPC 39 SSCE
4 ADAMU BASHIR M PDP 50 BSC

1 TAURA/RINGIM MUHAMMAD GAUSU BOYI M ACN 46 BSC
2 ADO SANI KIRI M ANPP 53 BSC
3 UBALE SAFIYANU M PDP WASC

1 MIGA/JAHUN ISYAKU ADAMU M ACN 52 DIPLOMA
2 AHMAD WADA AUJARA M ANPP 43 GRADE II
3 ABDULLAHI JIBRIN M APGA 35 DIPLOMA
4 ABDULLAHI MUSA JAHUN M CPC 58 DIPLOMA
5 KHABEEB MUSTAPHA M PDP 60 BSC

1 DUTSE/KIYAWA YAKUBU MOHAMMED M ACN 48 OND
2 BASHIRU HARUNA M ANPP 50 ADV. DIP.
3 ILIYA ADAMU M APGA 26 SSCE
4 MUSA SULE DUTSE M CPC 50 HND
5 IBRAHIM TUANI K. M PDP 42 NCE

1 GWARAM AUWALU SULE KILA M ACN 53 BSC GEOG.
2 HABIBU SANI SARA M ANPP 55 WASC
3 YUGUDA HASSAN KITA M CPC 59 MBA
4 YUSUF SHITU GALAMBI M PDP 36 ND

1 BUJI/BIRNIN KUDU BALA IBRAHIM M ACN 54 B.ED
2 AUWALU ALI K. K. M ANPP 42 DIPLOMA
3 YAHAYA NABAKO M APGA 30 NECO
4 MAGAJI DA’U ALIYU M CPC 48 MBA
5 MOHAMMED SABO M PDP 51 BA


1 KADUNA SANGA/JEMA’A AUTA MAISAMARI M ACN 47 LLB
2 EMMANUEL B. N. M ANPP WASC
3 MOHAMMED ISA IYA M CPC 52 PGD
4 SHEHU NICHOLAS GARBA M PDP 50 MSC
5 ABDULLAHI D. MOHAMMED M PRP 36 O’ LEVEL

1 KACHIA/KAGARKO SATI JESSE DOGO M ACN 46 HND
2 HON. GIMBO AKAITO JOSEPH M ANPP 42 SSCE
3 USMAN JIBRIN M APGA 20 SSCE
4 YUSUF D. SAMBO M CPC 50 GRADE II
5 JAGABA ADAMS JAGABA M PDP 50 GRADE II
6 MUKTAR ABUBAKAR M PRP 30 ND


1 ZARIA MOHAMMED KABIR AJUJI M ACN 45 BSC
2 SIDI MOHAMMED MANSIR M ADC
3 YUSUF BATURE A. M ANPP 46 MEDICAL PERS.
4 DR. ABBAS TAJUDEEN M CPC 47 PHD
5 ALIYU IDRIS IBRAHIM M PDP 42 B.ENGR
6 YAHAYA MUHAMMED M PRP 62 SSCE

1 IGABI SIRAJ ABDULLWAHAB M ACN 45 DIPLOMA
2 HON. MOH’D MIKAIL HARUNA M ANPP
3 BARR. IBRAHIM BELLO M CPC 44 LL.B, BL
4 HUSSEINI MOHAMMED JALLO M PDP 50 DIPLOMA
5 MOHAMMED DAMBABO M PRP 53 WAEC

1 JABA/ZAGON KATAF BULUS TAKAI ISAH M ACN 40 BSC
2 CHAYAK TABAKWOT ZANGO M ANPP 47 HND
3 MIKAH A. SULE M CPC 50 GRADE II
4 GODFREY ALI GAIYA M PDP 46 MSC

1 KADUNA NORTH AHMED TIJJANI SULEMAN M ACN 43 BSC
2 ALH. SAMAKA JIBRIL M ADC 37 NCE
3 BARR. RUKAYYAH DIKKO F ANPP 40 LL.B, BL
4 USMAN S. BAWA M CPC 37
5 JIBRIN UMAR M NSDP 41 B.SC
6 SHEHU AHMED M PDP 46 ND
7 ABDULRAHAMAN HARUNA M PRP 45 SSCE

1 SABON GARI MOHAMMED NASIR IDRIS M ACN 50 GRADE II
2 MOSHOOD OJUTIKO AYINDE SANI M ANPP 49 B.ENGR.
3 GARBA D. MOHAMMED M CPC 50 MIAD
4 SULEIMAN ABDUL KWARI M PDP 48 BSC
5 ADAMU MOHAMMED M PRP 46 LLB, BL, LLM

1 CHIKUN/KAJARU BULUS A. AMFANI M ACN 48 DIPLOMA
2 SAMUEL KAMBAI M ADC 42 SSCE
3 SEBASTINE ADAMS M ANPP 45 SSCE
4 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MATAZU M CPC 41 BA
5 ILIYA ASABE JERRY F LABOUR 29 NCE
6 ETUK EMMAUNEL UDOH M NSDP 45 DIPLOMA
7 YAKUBU UMAR B. M PDP 48 MSC

1 KADUNA SOUTH KURAH BAKO BENEDICT M ACN 40 HND
2 AMINU ABDULLAHI M ADC 37 SSCE
3 ENGR. MUSTAPHA SANI HALLIRU M ANPP 50 MBA
4 RUFAI AHMED CHANCHAGI M CPC 33
5 IBRAHIM ALI M PDP 53 B.ED
6 SUSAN ONCHE F NDSP 32 SSCE
7 YUSUF SHUIBU M PRP 50 SSCE, DIPLOMA
8 ABDULLAHI GARBA M SDMP 32 DIPLOMA

1 SOBA MUSTAPHA AHMED M ACN 42 ND
2 MOH’D TAHIR ATTAHIR M ANPP 56 SSCE
3 ABUBUKAR MUSA ABUBUKAR M CPC 50 B.ED
4 YUSUF HAMZA M LABOUR 51 NCE
5 IBRAHIM KHALID MUSTAPHA M PDP 50 BSC
6 ADAMU MOHAMMED M PRP 46 LLB, BL, LLM

1 BIRNIN GWARI/GIWA HUSSAINI IBRAHIM M ANPP 40 SSCE
2 MOHAMMED SHAMSUDIN A. A. M CPC 43 BSC
4 HAMZA ISHAQ M PDP 50 BSC
5 SANI ABDULKAYA M PRP FSLC

1 IKARA/KUBAU HARUNA M. DOGARA M ANPP 63 SSCE
2 YUSUF BALA M CPC 36 DIPLOMA
3 AHMED TSOHO KARGI M PDP 55 NCE
4 SAMALIA ISA M PRP 41 SSCE

1 MAKARFI/KUDAN ALH. MUH’D TUKUR ABBA KASSIM M ANPP 59 LL.B, BL
2 AMINU AHMED M CPC 53 BSC
3 ISA MOHAMMED ASHIRU M PDP 48 ND
4 MASAUDU NADABO M PRP 33 SSCE

1 KAURA/CHAWAI DR. ISAAC Z. AUTA M ANPP 42 WASC, MBS
2 MUSA WAZIRI SULEIMAN M CPC 39 B.SC
3 SIMON YAKUBU ARABO M PDP 47 LLB, BL
4 VICTOR  WUDDA M PRP 40 B.SC

1 KAURA SIMON NA’ALA BITUK M ANPP 50 BED
2 BARNABAS BALA BANTEX M CPC 56 MSC
3 GIDEON LUCAS G. M PDP 45 MSC

1 LERE IDRIS A. ABDULLAHI M ANPP 50 SSCE, BSC
2 SULEIMAN ALIYU LERE M CPC 42 MSC
3 LAWAL NUHU IBRAHIM M PDP 43 PGD
4 HUSAINI MUSA S. M PRP 54 NCE


1 KANO DAWAKIN/TOFA/TOFA/R.G. HAMZA IBRAHIM DA M ACN 53 NCE
2 TIJJANI ABDUL-KADIR M ANPP 41 BSC
3 MAHMOUD ADAMU MOH’D M CPC 36 NCE
4 AWWALU ISHYAKU M DPP 30 FSLC, SSCE, GR.II
5 ILYA YA’U M PAC 38 WASCE
6 HARUNA SHEHU LAMBO M PDP 41
MOHAMMAD R. ABDULLAHI M UNPD SSCE

1 KUMBOTSO SAGIR ABDULKADIR M ACN 46 GRADE II, NCE
2 HON. DR. IBRAHIM UMAR BALLA M ANPP 35 SSCE
3 ABBA ALIYU DAMARAYA M CPC 37
4 JIBRI A. LAWAN M CPP 32 FSLC, SSCE
5 MUNIR BABBA AGUNDI M PDP
6 SALISU MOHD UMAR M UNPD SSCE

1 GWARZO/KABO ADAMU ALIYU WARI M ACN 45 SSCE, DIPLOMA
2 MUSA UMAR GWARZO M ANPP 51 MSC
3 AHMAD DATTI ALIYU KWAMI M CPC 44 ND
4 HASSAN BALA RIJI M PAC 36 SSCE
5 NASIRU SULE GARO M PDP 37 BSC
6 KABIRU INUWA SULE M PPA - DIPLOMA
7 MOHAMMED A. I MOHAMMED M UNPD SSCE

1 MUNICIPAL AMINU ABDULRAHAMAN AHMED M ACN 51 BSC BUS ADM, MSC
2 HON. HARUNA MUSA M ANPP 58 BA
3 UMAR IBRAHIM EL-YAKUB M CPC 44 DIPLOMA
4 TAJUDEEN M. MUZAMMIL M CPP 30 FSLC, TC.II
5 NASIM SABO BAKIN ZUWO M DPP 47 FSLC, GCE
6 AMINU NA’ABA ZAKARI M MPPP 43 SSCE
7 ABDULKADIR AHMED M NTP 38 HND
8 SADISU IBRAHIM M PAC 53 WAEC
9 MUKHTAR ISHAQ M PDP 50 ND
HAMISA IDRIS ISAH M UNPD SSCE

1 BICHI IBRAHIM MU’AZZAM BICHI M ACN 64 NCE, BSC
2 LAWAN SHEHU B. M ANPP 47 SSCE
3 KABIR DALHA KABIR M CPC BSC
4 KAMILU YA’U ABDULLAHI M CPP 32 FSLC, SSCE
5 FAHAD TUKUR USMAN BICHI M MPPP BSC
6 ADNAN ALHAJI MANU DAUDA M PAC 25 SSCE
7 AHMED HALADU BUHI M PDP 56 NCE
ABDULLAHI KABIR M UNPD SSCE

1 DAMBATTA/MAKODA LABARAN YUNUSA M ACN 57 BSC, MBA
2 BADAMASI AYUBA M ANPP 46 HND
3 MUHAMMED ZUBAIRU TSAMEKU M APGA 39 SSCE
4 MOHAMMED SANI KOGUNA M CPC 57 DIPLOMA
5 ISHAQ ABDULLAHI DANYA M MPPP DIPLOMA
6 LABARAN USMAN M PAC 32 -
7 SURAJO HARISU DANBATTA M PDP 54 CERT COURSE
GARBA ABDULLAHI M UNPD SSCE

1 NASARAWA HAMZA ADAMU NUHU M ACN 50 OND
2 ABDU IBRAHIM D. M ANPP 42 HND
3 USMAN ALI ABDULLAHI M APGA 32 B.A (HISTORY)
4 UMAR MUSA NUHU M APN 33 NCE
5 NASIRU ALI AHMED M CPC 42 MBA (CT ORD)
6 MUSA YUNUSA YUSUF M CPP 30 FSLC, SSCE, HND
7 RABIU GARBA ADAMU M DPP 43 DIPLOMA
8 ALI ABUBAKAR SHATIMA M MPPP SSCE
9 ADAM MUKTAR MOHAMMED M PAC 32 -
10 MOHAMMED SADIQ WALI M PDP 38 BA
11 MUHD BELLO SUNUSI M UNPD SSCE

1 DALA TIJJANI USMAN BABA M ACN 46 NCE, BSC MATHS
2 ABDUL MAMMAN G. D. M ANPP 44 OND
3 SALIHU LULU JIBRIN M APGA 38 SSCE
4 HUSSAINI SALEH AHMED M CPC DIPLOMA
5 SALISU MUKHTAR M DPP 31 FSLC, GCE, ND
6 ISMAILA LAWAN ABDULLAHI M MPPP 31 NCE
7 ABBAS A. ABBAS M PAC 40 -
8 ALIYU SANI MADAKI M PDP 44 PGD
9 ALI HUSSAINI M UNPD SSCE

1 GWALE IDRIS KAWU HAUSAWA M ACN 56 SSCE
2 HON. A. A. SULE LOKON-MAKERA M ANPP 56 HND
3 HON. JAZULI IMAM GALADANCHI M CPC HND
4 MUHAMMAD ALI ADAMU M CPP 35 FSLC, SSCE, NCE
5 YAHAYA SALIHI MAGASHI M DPP 57 DIPLOMA
6 ABDULKADIR AHMED M NTP 38 HND
7 YAHAWASU ABUBAKAR M PAC 34 SSCE
8 MUHAMMED BASHIR GALADANCI M PDP 31 BSC
9 SANI YUSUF SALIHU M UNPD SSCE

1 KURA/G.MALLAM/MADOBI SHEHU YUSUF KURA M ACN 48 WASC/IJMB, BA
2 HON. GARBA M. B. M ANPP 54 HND
3 DAUDA MOHAMMED M APGA 32 DIPLOMA
4 MOHAMMED MAMUDA KURA M CPC 55 MSC
5 YAHAYA ALIYU M PAC 51 DIPLOMA
6 MUTHARI MUHAMMED C. M PDP 45 OND

1 TARAUNI SA’ID SA’AD F ACN 37 SSCE, LL.B, BL
2 HON. MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR M. M ANPP 42 SSCE
3 NASIRU BABALLE ILA M CPC 45 ADV. DIPLOMA
4 IDRIS SHUA’ABU M DPP 44 FSLC, WAEC, OND
5 HADIZA Y. JIBRIN F PAC 45 DIPLOMA
6 MUKHTAR UMAR M PDP 38 HND
7 IBRAHIM YA’U AHMED M PPA 41 DIPLOMA
8 IBRAHIM YAKUBU M UNPD SSCE

1 FAGGE NASIR RABO SULEIMAN M ACN 50 ND, HND BUS
2 ALH. DANLAMI HAMZA M ANPP 59 HND
3 OSITA OBASI NWANEKWE M APGA 36 B.SC
4 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR FAGGE M CPC 38 BA
5 GARBA MOHAMMED M DPP 40 -
6 FEMI ADEGOROYE M MPPP SSCE
7 AMINU SULEIMAN M PDP 42 DIPLOMA

1 KIRU/BEBEJI ISAH AMINU BEBEJI M ACN 49 DIPLOMA, BA
2 HUSAINI M. ADAMU M ADC 41 FSCL
3 UBALE JAKADA KIRU M ANPP 52 MSC
4 HON. AZUMI NAMADI BEDEJI F CPC 59 B.SC
5 ABDULKADIR JIBRIN M PDP 34 BSC

1 TAKAI/SUMAILA ALIYU DANBABA M ACN 32 HND
2 NURA AHMED M ADC 44 SSCE
3 SULEIMAN A. KAWU M ANPP 42 DIPLOMA
4 ALIYU MUH’D KACHAKO M CPC 47 HND
5 HARUNA GARBA M DPP 27 DIPLOMA
6 ADO DAHIRU M PAC 43 TCII
7 ABUBAKAR MUSA KULIYA M PDP 42 DIPLOMA

1 ROGO/KARAYE YAKUBU IBRAHIM ROGO M ACN 40 SSCE
2 SURAJO GARBA K. M ANPP 51 BSC
3 ADAMU TARKO ADAMU M APGA 30 SSCE
4 SHEHU BELLO BARI M CPC 47 ADV. DIPLOMA
5 ABDULLAHI IDRIS M DPP 31 FSLC, GCE
6 HON. AHMAD AUDI ZAREWA M PDP 46 TRD II

1 RANO/BUNKURE/KIBIYA ALHASSAN MUHAMMAD RANO M ACN 50 GRADE II
2 SANI MOH’D ALIYU M ANPP 46 DIPLOMA
3 MOHAMMED SULE M CPC BSC
4 SADISU IBRAHIM M PAC 53 WAEC
5 MOHAMMED UBALE DANKAWU M PDP 54 DIPLOMA

1 BAGWAI/SHANONO MUSTAPHA SHEHU M ACN
2 HUDU BALA M ADC 31 NCE
3 MUSA S. SHANONO M ANPP 50 MBA
4 BARR. ABDULRAZAQ BAGWAI M CPC 40 LL.B
5 FAROUK MUHAMMED LAWAN M PDP 48 PGDM

1 MINJIBIR/UNGOGO ABDULLAHI LAWAN M ACN 50 DIPLOMA
2 ADAMU IBRAHIM M ADC 44 NECO
3 SANI SALEH MINJIBIR M ANPP 45 MSC
4 GAMBO MOHAMMED ADAMU M CPC 40 MSC
5 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHHI M MPPP SSCE
6 HABIBU AMINU M PAC 51 -
7 BASHIR BABALLE M PDP 33 B.ED

1 KUNCHI/TSAYAWA KABIRU ABDULHAMID M ACN 36 SSCE
2 ABDULSALAM ADAMU M ANPP 47 GRADE II
3 KABIRU SULEIMAN M CPC 45 ND
4 HALILU ABUBAKAR M PAC 45 -
5 BELLO K.K. MUHAMMAD M PDP RSA
6 MUSTAPHA ISYAKU M UNPD SSCE

1 DAWAKIN KUDU/WARAWA WADA UMAR USMAN M ACN 57 DIPLOMA
2 SANI ADAMU GANO M ANPP 54 DIPLOMA
3 HALIRU MUHAMMED USMAN M APGA 33 H. ISLAMIC
4 ADAMU UMARU SANDA GANO M CPC 46 HND
5 USMAN ABUBAKAR M PAC 25 SSCE
6 MUSTAPHA BALA DAWAKI M PDP 42 MBA

1 AJINGI/GAYA/ALBASU MUSA HARUNA TALHIR M ACN 45 DIPLOMA
2 USMAN ADAMU M. M ANPP 46 MBA
3 SANI ABDULSLAM ABUBAKAR M APN 33 NCE
4 ENGR. SALE MAMMAN M CPC 53 PGD
5 JAFAR UMAR SANI M PAC 25 DIPLOMA
6 NASIRU MOHAMMED GAYA M PDP 46 MBA


1 GEZAWA/GABASAWA UMAR MUHAMMAD JIBRIL M ACN 31 SSCE
2 ABDULLAHI YAHAYA M ANPP 44 BA
3 IBRAHIM SHAIBU ZAKI RAI M APGA 48 GRADE II
4 ABDULSALAM UBA JOGANA M CPC
5 MUSA RABIU M MPPP SSCE
6 HABU BELLO M PAC 32 -
7 MUSA ADO M PDP ADPA

1 DOGUWA/TUDUNWADA MOHAMMED KABIRU M ACN 56 WASC
2 SALISU HAMISU K. M ANPP 61 HND
3 SHEHU YAU’ DOGUWA M CPC 57 BED
4 ALHASSAN ADO GARBA M PDP 45 BA
ALHAJI SULE YARO M UNPD SSCE

1 WUDIL/GARKO ISMAILA DAHIRU MOHAMMED M ACN 39 BSC
2 HON. ENGR. MOHAMMED A. WUDIL M ANPP 50 B.ENG
3 AUWALU GIDADO GIMBA M APGA 53 GCE
4 DR. AHMAD MOH’D INUWA M CPC MBBS
5 MUKTARI GARBA M DPP - FSLC, WAEC
6 ZAKARI MOH’D SARINA M PAC 32 -
8 JAMILA AHMED SALIK M PDP 44 MBCL
9 AHMAD MUHD USMAN M UNPD SSCE

1 KATSINA MALUMFASHI/KAFUR ALIYU M. GARBA M ACN NO RECORD
2 BASHIR AHMED MALUMFASHI M LABOUR 45 OND
3 BATURE UMAR M PDP 48 BA

1 SAFANA/DANMUSA/ BATSARI ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM DAN- MUSA M ACN SSCE
2 AMINU DAHIRU M APGA 31 DIPLOMA
3 GAMBO MUSA M CPC
4 NASEER BABANGIDA MU’AZU M PDP 41 MBA

1 MASHI/DUTSE MUHAMMED ALI MASHI M ACN SSCE
2 ALH. NASIRU SHA’AIBU M ACPN 48 DIPLOMA
3 BASHIR SANI M ANPP 32 DIP.
4 TASIU DOGURU M CPC
5 SALISU YUSUF MAJIGIRI M PDP 47 PGD

1 MUSAWA/MATAZU HANNATU MUSA MUSAWA F ACN 36 LLB, BL
2 HADIZA BALA USMAN F CPC
3 MOHAMMED SANI HARUNA M LABOUR 43 NCE
4 MUSA ABDUL-MALIK MATAZU M MPPP 41 SSCE
5 ALH. DANLAMI GARBA M PDP 51 NCE

1 DANMUME/FUNTUA BASHIR IDRIS NABABO M ACN 52 HND
2 MUNTARI DANDUTSE M CPC
3 AISHA TANINGI F LABOUR 39 OND
4 ABDULLAZIZ AHMED TIJANI M PDP 50 PGD

1 BAKORI/DANJA ALIYU ABUBAKAR JARGABA M ACN 63 DIP.
2 HAJIYA BINTA SHITTU F A
 
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by aisha2(f): 5:43pm On Apr 09, 2011
House of rep:16 invalid, ac ;12, anpp:11, lp; 6 ncp:1npnp;1 alp;1 ntp; 2 adc; 2 apga; 4 cap; 5 pdp; 56 cpc; 179. Asokoro
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by 9ijaMan: 5:57pm On Apr 09, 2011
muami:

what is there to 'enjoy' about the story? The fact that people are not mature enough to accommodate those who dont agree with them? Its a shame that you see this childish and undemocratic behaviour as 'enjoyment'.

And I suppose the news below will gladden your heart abi. Read what GEJ's ND brothers are doing in the South-South.

wikitruth:

I escaped been lynched today by PDP guys who accused me of trying to video happening at the polling booth. It was really crazy, b/c I was not saying anything against anybody. As a matter of fact, I was gisting and chatting with the pdp guys just before then. They seized my phone but could not see any video recording in my phone. If not for good rapour I have with a politician there, those boys carried planks and are ready to beat me. One of them even carried hammer. They accused me I was recording because I am not an indigene of the area. I stay in ND but from SW. God have mercy on us. Terrible, terrible really!!! Pls don't ask me what the securities guys are doing because  they were just looking. Really terrible, I must confess. I just cats my vote and was waiting for them to start counting and not doing anything even though I saw people voting two times and they refused to give number of accredited in the unit. The incident really saddened me about how people can just go against you simply because you are not one of them. Again, one boy that knew me as a SW person, had to bundle me away in his car secretly. There is no law in this country really and we have a long way to go. May God save Nigeria.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by Nicklee(m): 5:58pm On Apr 09, 2011
Awesome. More results people, you guys are doing a heck of a job. I'm glued to my laptop today Oo. LoL!!!
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by Jarus(m): 5:59pm On Apr 09, 2011
FROM MY AREA: LANGBASA,AJAH,LAGOS:

SENATE
ACN: 406
PDP: 129

HOUSE OF REP
ACN:367
PDP:120

NB: CPC got no candidate in Senatorial, but for House of Rep one unkown candidate came out late, and polled 10, higher than Labour Party and ANPP.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by 9ijaMan: 6:00pm On Apr 09, 2011
aisha2:

House of rep:16 invalid, ac ;12, anpp:11, lp; 6 ncp:1npnp;1 alp;1 ntp; 2 adc; 2 apga; 4 cap; 5 pdp; 56 cpc; 179. Asokoro
These figures surely gladdens my heart. Are the figures from the FCT? SOrry just noticed you added Asokoro. Great news that CPC is taking over Abuja too. I hope we receive similar results from the remaining wards in the FCT.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by Ddaji(m): 6:05pm On Apr 09, 2011
This result was posted by a friend on facebook.LAZA/16/11/007 adekunle-Araba lagos.Rep ACN29,ANNP1,APGA1,CPC67,MPPN1,PDP12.Jarus honestly you are my role model,pls keep it up.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by AYODEJI4LOVE(m): 6:06pm On Apr 09, 2011
@Solajacobs i think i like your update
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by AYODEJI4LOVE(m): 6:07pm On Apr 09, 2011
@Solajacobs i think i like your update
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by Sarahluv(f): 6:08pm On Apr 09, 2011
wikitruth:

I escaped been lynched today by PDP guys who accused me of trying to video happening at the polling booth. It was really crazy, b/c I was not saying anything against anybody. As a matter of fact, I was gisting and chatting with the pdp guys just before then. They seized my phone but could not see any video recording in my phone. If not for good rapour I have with a politician there, those boys carried planks and are ready to beat me. One of them even carried hammer. They accused me I was recording because I am not an indigene of the area. I stay in ND but from SW. God have mercy on us. Terrible, terrible really!!! Pls don't ask me what the securities guys are doing because  they were just looking. Really terrible, I must confess. I just cats my vote and was waiting for them to start counting and not doing anything even though I saw people voting two times and they refused to give number of accredited in the unit. The incident really saddened me about how people can just go against you simply because you are not one of them. Again, one boy that knew me as a SW person, had to bundle me away in his car secretly. There is no law in this country really and we have a long way to go. May God save Nigeria.




Thank God for your life. This kind of behavior is exhibited mainly by backward people. Thank God for the reasonable, progressive human being who offered you shelter. Too many thugs in Naija
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by AYODEJI4LOVE(m): 6:08pm On Apr 09, 2011
@Solajacobs i think i like your update
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by Odunnu: 6:09pm On Apr 09, 2011
T/E polling unit ward 003: Enugu North.
PDP =193
PDC = 136
ACN = 31
LP    = 4
CPC  =2
APGA = 9
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by AYODEJI4LOVE(m): 6:10pm On Apr 09, 2011
@Solajacobs i think i like your update.please any report of oyo.i learnt that there was a low turn out of the people there.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by AYODEJI4LOVE(m): 6:10pm On Apr 09, 2011
@Solajacobs i think i like your update.please any report of oyo.i learnt that there was a low turn out of the people there.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by enyojo(f): 6:11pm On Apr 09, 2011
SOLAJCOBS,
THIS YOUR LATE HOUR LIST IS RUBBISHH
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by OAM4J: 6:11pm On Apr 09, 2011
Ddaji:

This result was posted by a friend on facebook.LAZA/16/11/007 adekunle-Araba[b] lagos[/b].Rep ACN29,ANNP1,APGA1,CPC67,MPPN1,PDP12.Jarus honestly you are my role model,pls keep it up.  

Lagos? and CPC has no candidate o . . . I stand corrected sha.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by ifyalways(f): 6:13pm On Apr 09, 2011
Ngige 58 . . . cool

Hope alive !!!
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by muami(m): 6:15pm On Apr 09, 2011
9ijaMan:

And I suppose the news below will gladden your heart abi. Read what GEJ's ND brothers are doing in the South-South.


I am not surprised because I already know you dont have sense.If you do, you have realised that the poster did not say the insulted or harrased him for having an opposing view or for belonging to another party. He did not also say that they forced him to vote for PDP and shouted PDP to him. What he said is that they ' accused me of trying to video happening at the polling booth'. They were only concerned with the fact that he recorded them and whe they did not find any recording they let him go. Nowhere did he said they took on him because he belonged to another party. He even confirmed thier accomodative attitude when he said that 'As a matter of fact, I was gisting and chatting with the pdp guys just before then.(ie just before the recording)You are really an Olode but I am not surprised. Only Olodes support thier fellow Olode Buhari
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by ghostmaile: 6:19pm On Apr 09, 2011
http://www.livestream.com/saharareporters

Follow updates and live reports on saharareporters.com. streaming live. Join the chat/debate via facebook . twitter and skype. u can also call in .

http://www.livestream.com/saharareporters
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by muami(m): 6:19pm On Apr 09, 2011
Jarus:

FROM MY AREA: LANGBASA,AJAH,LAGOS:

SENATE
ACN: 406
PDP: 129

HOUSE OF REP
ACN:367
PDP:120

NB: CPC got no candidate in Senatorial, but for House of Rep one unkown candidate came out late, and polled 10, higher than Labour Party and ANPP.

I thought you guys said its all about the party and therefore pdp must go while cpc must come. Now the excuses have started already about the candidate being unknown. I dey laugh oh
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by father ab: 6:21pm On Apr 09, 2011
pdp is fast becoming a regional party after all. (opposition party)
localized to some south-south and south-east states
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by JaaizTech: 6:22pm On Apr 09, 2011
There is no doubt that JEGA has organised an election 100% better than Iwu's election. Everyone seems satisfied and PDP from all news is losing massively in both south-west and the North. I just heard on saharareporters livestream that PDP lost in Obasanjo's ward
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by muami(m): 6:24pm On Apr 09, 2011
Jarus:


NB: CPC got no candidate in Senatorial, but for House of Rep one unkown candidate came out late, and polled 10, higher than Labour Party and ANPP.
Its also good to know that you have now realised that cpc is in the same category and can only compete with parties like ANPP and Labour party.
BTW, your sincerity in posting the real results is commendable. It shows your maturity.
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by aisha2(f): 6:35pm On Apr 09, 2011
Asokoro pu 37 /061/ 02/ 010: senate apga 5 anpp 9 ac 8 lp 6 ppa 2 adc 2 ppp 12 ntp 3 pdp 166
Re: National Assembly Elections, Saturday 9th April, 2011 by Natudu: 6:36pm On Apr 09, 2011
Odunnu:

T/E polling unit ward 003: Enugu North.
PDP =193
PDC = 136
ACN = 31
LP    = 4
CPC  =2
APGA = 9

You mean PDP still pulled this off in Nsukka? No No way! Please, which one was it? House or the Senate?

(0) (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) ... (43) (Reply)

Nigeria In The 60s/70s. Sights And Sounds / Enugu State Governor, Sullivan Chime Is Critically Sick! / Tomb Art From Ancient Egypt: A Black African Civilization (pics)

(Go Up)

Sections: politics (1) business autos (1) jobs (1) career education (1) romance computers phones travel sports fashion health
religion celebs tv-movies music-radio literature webmasters programming techmarket

Links: (0) (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9)

Nairaland - Copyright © 2005 - 2014 Oluwaseun Osewa. All rights reserved. See Nairalist and How To Advertise
Disclaimer: Every Nairaland member is solely responsible for anything that he/she posts or uploads on Nairaland.